gridprims

State

California

Who serves its customers, 2025

Who serves its customers, 2025
Kind of utilityCustomersShare of customers
Investor owned6,182,93238.0%
Cooperative4,7570.0%
Public (municipal, state, federal, and districts)3,386,14420.8%
Retail power marketer18,7810.1%
Other6,699,52741.1%

Customers of full-service and energy-only providers, as EIA counts them; delivery-only customers are the same people, so they are not counted twice.

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Annual Electric Power Industry Report (Form EIA-861) · data for 2025 · as of Oct 7, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Average price by sector, 2025

Average price by sector, 2025
SectorAverage price (cents per kWh)
Residential31.35
Commercial26.16
Industrial20.96

Revenue from every kind of service over sales counted once, as EIA computes its state averages.

Capacity and generation by fuel

Capacity and generation by fuel
FuelCapacityNet generation in 2025
Natural gas40,221.6 MW74,287,239 MWh
Solar24,831.3 MW54,887,978 MWh
Batteries14,924.3 MW-1,949,825 MWh
Hydro13,729.6 MW28,365,505 MWh
Wind6,478.8 MW15,094,716 MWh
Geothermal2,935.5 MW10,898,667 MWh
Nuclear2,323 MW17,558,394 MWh
Wood605.2 MW2,061,906 MWh
Distillate fuel oil402.4 MW29,875 MWh
Landfill gas296.6 MW1,423,814 MWh
OG173.6 MW1,113,794 MWh
Other biogas161.6 MW653,055 MWh
JF149 MW2,277 MWh
WH81.6 MW212,742 MWh
Bituminous coal62.5 MW234,247 MWh
AB33.1 MW166,764 MWh
PUR8 MW42,510 MWh
H28 MW0 MWh
Other5 MW0 MWh
PG2.3 MW1,990 MWh
Residual fuel oil0 MWh
Petroleum coke0 MWh
TDF0 MWh
KER0 MWh
RC0 MWh
Subbituminous coal0 MWh
WO20,165 MWh
MSB0 MWh
MSN0 MWh

Balancing authorities serving it: BANC, CISO, IID, LDWP, NEVP, PACW, TIDC, WALC.

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Annual Electric Generator Report (Form EIA-860) · data for 2025 · as of Sep 10, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Power Plant Operations Report (Form EIA-923) · data for 2025 · as of Sep 11, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Interconnection queue, as of the end of 2025

Interconnection queue, as of the end of 2025
TypeActive capacity (MW)Projects
Solar5,52421
Wind2,28111
Storage53,570196
Gas6912
Hybrid65,651217
Other2,85913

Requests still active in an interconnection queue at the end of 2025. Most never get built. Credit: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory and GridTracker.

Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory and GridTracker · Queued Up: Interconnection Queue Data File (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory) · data for 2025 · as of May 7, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Utilities

Utilities
UtilityOwnership, as EIA reports itCustomersSales (MWh)
Pacific Gas & Electric Co.Investor Owned5,728,33371,760,462
Southern California Edison CoInvestor Owned5,331,33678,271,473
San Diego Gas & Electric CoInvestor Owned1,540,21316,788,460
Los Angeles Department of Water & PowerMunicipal1,516,45320,722,817
San Diego Community PowerCommunity Choice Aggregator939,5477,443,780
Clean Power Alliance of Southern CaliforCommunity Choice Aggregator819,66110,415,836
Ava Community EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator724,5156,949,763
Sacramento Municipal Util DistPolitical Subdivision675,49110,505,066
Marin Clean EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator594,5975,261,935
Central Coast Community EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator502,0005,142,884
CleanPowerSFCommunity Choice Aggregator388,6162,707,068
Sunrun Inc.Behind the Meter359,7832,606,888
San Jose Clean EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator354,4003,706,830
WestLight EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator314,2433,405,212
Silicon Valley Clean Energy AuthorityCommunity Choice Aggregator280,1083,938,777
Clean Energy AllianceCommunity Choice Aggregator248,5362,213,313
Sonoma Clean Power AuthorityCommunity Choice Aggregator234,4062,074,887
Orange County Power AuthorityCommunity Choice Aggregator179,4652,176,762
Pioneer Community EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator166,2651,626,457
Imperial Irrigation DistrictPolitical Subdivision165,7973,394,683
Tesla Inc.Behind the Meter152,4521,288,941
Modesto Irrigation DistrictPolitical Subdivision134,5632,592,230
City of Anaheim - (CA)Municipal124,9532,121,173
City of Riverside - (CA)Municipal114,1172,103,223
Turlock Irrigation DistrictPolitical Subdivision96,6422,189,353
City of Glendale - (CA)Municipal91,550968,357
SunPower Capital, LLCBehind the Meter73,491483,817
City of Roseville - (CA)Municipal71,5711,191,369
City of Pasadena - (CA)Municipal67,1011,021,737
City of Santa Clara - (CA)Municipal62,4364,988,099
Valley Clean Energy AllianceCommunity Choice Aggregator62,329632,274
Redwood Coast Energy AuthorityCommunity Choice Aggregator61,886515,440
City of Burbank Water and Power - (CA)Municipal53,689961,401
Lancaster Choice EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator52,825538,877
Liberty UtilitiesInvestor Owned50,162527,772
PacifiCorpInvestor Owned45,889730,929
City of Redding - (CA)Municipal45,610746,823
Energy for Palmdale's Independent ChoiceCommunity Choice Aggregator44,932441,317
Pomona Choice Energy (PCE)Community Choice Aggregator42,402392,395
Santa Barbara Clean EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator38,680326,719
Alameda Municipal PowerMunicipal36,505359,824
Desert Community EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator32,195347,902
City of Palo Alto - (CA)Municipal29,265923,551
City of Lodi - (CA)Municipal26,343442,626
EverBright, LLCBehind the Meter26,148215,432
Spruce FinanceBehind the Meter25,201197,686
Apple Valley Choice EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator24,982204,311
Bear Valley Electric ServiceInvestor Owned24,891136,726
City of Colton - (CA)Municipal19,723359,402
City of AzusaMunicipal17,635237,548
Pico Rivera Innovative Municipal EnergyCommunity Choice Aggregator16,532198,971
San Jacinto PowerCommunity Choice Aggregator15,189162,980
Rancho Mirage Energy AuthorityCommunity Choice Aggregator15,043227,936
Merced Irrigation DistrictPolitical Subdivision13,671501,047
Constellation NewEnergy, IncRetail Power Marketer9,9255,582,699
City of Moreno Valley - (CA)Municipal9,651217,444
Palmetto Solar, LLCBehind the Meter9,07996,135
Pilot Power Group, LLCRetail Power Marketer5,3901,128,613
Surprise Valley ElectrificationCooperative4,71294,059
City of Shasta Lake - (CA)Municipal4,606198,273
City & County of San Francisco - (CA)Municipal3,995962,896
King City Community PowerCommunity Choice Aggregator3,30932,878
City of Corona - (CA)Municipal2,795137,741
City of Vernon - (CA)Municipal1,6081,033,993
Commercial Energy of CaliforniaRetail Power Marketer1,036774,097
The Regents of the Univ. of CaliforniaRetail Power Marketer795659,271
Direct Energy BusinessRetail Power Marketer7372,481,469
3 Phases Renewables IncRetail Power Marketer523494,779
City of Cerritos - (CA)Municipal25956,527
Shell Energy North America (US), L.P.Retail Power Marketer1691,043,078
Calpine Energy Solutions, LLCRetail Power Marketer1527,330,559
WAPA-- Western Area Power AdministrationFederal943,541,597
TerraForm US Energy Services, LLCBehind the Meter8131,483
Ahana Renewables, LLCBehind the Meter6447,895
BP Energy Retail LLCRetail Power Marketer52881,101
Valley Electric Assn, IncCooperative449,790
Constellation Solar Holding, LLCBehind the Meter2788,221
Greenbacker Renewable Energy CorporationBehind the Meter1610,596
Power and Water Resources Pooling AuthorityPolitical Subdivision14262,093
Greenskies Renewable Energy, LLCBehind the Meter555,230
Eastside Power AuthorityPolitical Subdivision438,303
Calpine Power America LLCRetail Power Marketer21,275,260
Scale Sustainable I, LLCBehind the Meter21,913
Arizona Electric Pwr Coop IncCooperative1544
City of Escondido - (CA)Municipal11,590
Kings River Conservation DistPolitical Subdivision1331,223
Northern California Power AgnyPolitical Subdivision1371,951
SunnovaBehind the Meter00
Adjustment 2025-103,48512,703,117

A utility with too few reported figures for its own page is listed here with what it reported.

Power plants (2,061)

Power plants in California, largest first
PlantCountyNameplate capacityOperator
Diablo CanyonSan Luis Obispo2,323 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Dynegy Moss Landing Power Plant HybridMonterey1,848 MWDynegy -Moss Landing LLC
HaynesLos Angeles1,739.1 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
CastaicLos Angeles1,682 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Ormond BeachVentura1,612 MWOrmond Beach Power, LLC
Geysers Unit 5-20Sonoma1,236 MWGeysers Power Co LLC
La Paloma Generating PlantKern1,156 MWCXA La Paloma LLC
AES Alamitos LLCLos Angeles1,115 MWAES Alamitos LLC
Helms Pumped StorageFresno1,053 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Mountainview Generating StationSan Bernardino1,036.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Bellefield Solar and Energy Storage FarmKern1,000 MW50LW 8me LLC
High Desert Power PlantSan Bernardino960 MWMRP Generation Holdings, LLC
Delta Energy CenterContra Costa943.5 MWDelta Energy Center LLC
ScattergoodLos Angeles876 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Marsh Landing Generating StationContra Costa828 MWMarsh Landing LLC
Sentinel Energy Center, LLCRiverside800 MWSentinel Energy Center LLC
Pastoria Energy Facility, LLCKern779 MWCalpine Corp - Pastoria Energy Center
ShastaShasta714 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Colusa Generating StationColusa712.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Otay Mesa Generating ProjectSan Diego710.7 MWOtay Mesa Energy Center LLC
AES Huntington Beach Energy ProjectOrange699.2 MWAES Huntington Beach Energy, LLC
Valley (CA)Los Angeles690.5 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Sunrise Power LLCKern685.2 MWSunrise Power Co LLC
Menifee Power BankRiverside680 MWNova Power, LLC
Los Medanos Energy CenterContra Costa678.3 MWLos Medanos Energy Center LLC
AES Alamitos Energy CenterLos Angeles678 MWAES Alamitos Energy, LLC
Carlsbad Energy CenterSan Diego659 MWNRG California Peaker Operations LLC
Russell City Energy CenterAlameda655 MWRussell City Energy Company LLC
Edward C HyattButte644.1 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Sutter Energy CenterSutter636 MWCalpine Corp-Sutter
Metcalf Energy CenterSanta Clara635 MWCalpine Corp - Metcalf Energy Center
Elk Hills Power LLCKern623 MWElk Hills Power LLC
Gateway Generating StationContra Costa619.7 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Blythe Energy IncRiverside591 MWAltaGas Blythe Operations Inc
Topaz Solar FarmSan Luis Obispo585.9 MWTopaz Solar Farms LLC
Palomar EnergySan Diego559 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Cosumnes Power PlantSacramento556.8 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
HarborLos Angeles548.1 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Rexford Solar FarmTulare540 MWAES Clean Energy
El Segundo Energy Center LLCLos Angeles537.4 MWNRG Energy Services LLC
McCoy Solar Energy Project HybridRiverside500.6 MWMcCoy Solar, LLC
Walnut Creek Energy ParkLos Angeles500 MWWalnut Creek LLC
Solar BlueKings475 MWWestlands Solar Blue
Eland Solar & Storage Center, Phase 1 HyKern459.6 MW68SF 8me LLC
Eland Solar & Storage Center, Phase 2 HyKern458 MW69SV 8me LLC
Desert QuartziteRiverside450 MWDesert Quartzite LLC
Daggett 3San Bernardino449 MWDaggett Solar Power 3 LLC
Slate HybridKings440.3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Panoche Energy CenterFresno432 MWPanoche Energy Center, LLC
W R GianelliMerced424 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Watson CogenerationLos Angeles405 MWARCO Products Co-Watson
Kola Energy CenterSan Joaquin400 MWKola Energy Storage, LLC
Arica SolarRiverside399 MWArica Solar, LLC
Pio Pico Energy CenterSan Diego395.4 MWPio Pico Energy Center LLC
El Centro HybridImperial388.3 MWImperial Irrigation District
Magnolia Power ProjectLos Angeles387.6 MWCity of Burbank Water and Power - (CA)
Oberon II Solar ProjectRiverside375 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Oberon Solar ProjectRiverside375 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Arlington Energy Center IIRiverside365 MWArlington Energy Center II
ProximaStanislaus352 MWProxima Solar, LLC
CrimsonRiverside350 MWRE Crimson LLC
Scarlet II HybridFresno350 MWEDPR Scarlet II LLC
Golden Field Solar III, LLCKern339 MWGolden Fields Solar III, LLC
Tracy Combined Cycle Power PlantSan Joaquin336.1 MWMRP San Joaquin Energy LLC.
Blythe Mesa Solar IIRiverside335.6 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Desert Peak Energy Storage IRiverside325 MWDesert Peak Energy Storage I, LLC
Solar Star 1Kern318 MWSolar Star California XIX, LLC
ColgateYuba315 MWYuba County Water Agency - (CA)
Desert Sunlight 300, LLCRiverside313.7 MWNextEra Energy Desert Sunlight 300, LLC
Daggett 2San Bernardino313 MWDaggett Solar Power 2 LLC
Los Esteros Critical Energy CenterSanta Clara306.1 MWLos Esteros Critical Energy Facility LLC
Walnut Energy CenterStanislaus300.6 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Solano WindSolano300.5 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Kern River CogenerationKern300 MWKern River Cogeneration Co
New MelonesTuolumne300 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Sycamore CogenerationKern300 MWSycamore Cogeneration Co
Stateline SolarSan Bernardino299.5 MWSouthern Power Co
Edwards Sanborn E1AKern293.3 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Edwards Sanborn E1BKern290.4 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Lodi Energy CenterSan Joaquin288.9 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Fifth Standard Solar PV, LLC (Hybrid)Fresno287 MWRWE Clean Energy
Vikings Energy FarmImperial286.8 MWVikings Energy Farm, LLC
ChestnutKings285.6 MWChestnut Westside LLC
Mojave Solar ProjectSan Bernardino280 MWMojave Solar LLC
Solar Star 2Kern279 MWSolar Star California XX, LLC
RE TranquillityFresno277.3 MWSouthern Power Co
Devil CanyonSan Bernardino276.2 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
RE GarlandKern273.1 MWSouthern Power Co
White Rock/Slab CreekEl Dorado268.7 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
GlenarmLos Angeles265.6 MWCity of Pasadena - (CA)
Ocotillo Express LLCImperial265.4 MWPattern Operators LP
Chaparral SpringsKern262 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Edwards Sanborn E2Kern257.8 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Rosamond South 1Kern257 MWGolden Fields Solar IV, LLC
AV Solar Ranch OneLos Angeles253 MWAV Solar Ranch 1 LLC
Collierville PowerhouseCalaveras253 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Mount Signal Solar Farm VImperial252.3 MWImperial Valley Solar 3, LLC
Long Beach GenerationLos Angeles252 MWLong Beach Generation LLC
Blythe Solar III, LLC HybridRiverside251.8 MWBlythe Solar III, LLC
AquamarineKings250 MWAqua
Athos Solar ProjectRiverside250 MWSE Athos I, LLC
Gateway Energy Storage SystemSan Diego250 MWGateway Energy Storage, LLC
Genesis Solar Energy ProjectRiverside250 MWGenesis Solar LLC
Victory PassRiverside250 MWVictory Pass I, LLC
California Valley Solar RanchSan Luis Obispo249.8 MWClearway Energy Operating LLC
Desert Sunlight 250, LLCRiverside249.7 MWNextEra Energy Desert Sunlight 250, LLC
Edwards Sanborn E4Kern248.9 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Crockett Cogen ProjectContra Costa247 MWCrockett Cogeneration
Blythe Solar II, LLCRiverside246.2 MWBlythe Solar II, LLC
Northern Orchard Solar PV, LLCKern242 MWRWE Clean Energy
Arlington Energy Center IIIRiverside241 MWArlington Energy Center III
Scarlet Solar (CA)Fresno240 MWEDP Renewables North America LLC
Midway Sunset CogenKern234 MWMidway-Sunset Cogeneration Co
Sunlight StorageRiverside230 MWSunlight Storage, LLC
Sunlight Storage IIRiverside230 MWSunlight Storage II
Baldy Mesa Solar & StorageSan Bernardino225 MWAES Clean Energy
Roseville Energy ParkPlacer225 MWCity of Roseville - (CA)
Almond Power PlantStanislaus223.5 MWTurlock Irrigation District
AES Huntington Beach LLCOrange218 MWAES Huntington Beach LLC
Raceway Solar & StorageLos Angeles205 MWAES Clean Energy
Great Valley Solar Portfolio Holdings, LFresno202.5 MWRWE Clean Energy
Big Rock Solar FarmImperial200 MWBig Rock ESS Assets, LLC
Canyon Power PlantOrange200 MWCity of Anaheim - (CA)
Cathode (Hinson) BESSLos Angeles200 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Condor Energy Storage LLCSan Bernardino200 MWCondor Energy Storage LLC
Diablo Energy StorageContra Costa200 MWDiablo Energy Storage, LLC
Luna ValleyFresno200 MWLuna Valley Solar I, LLC
Peregrine Energy Storage LLCSan Diego200 MWPeregrine Energy Storage, LLC
Sandrini Solar 200Kern200 MWEDPR CA Solar Park LLC
SE Athos II, LLCRiverside200 MWSE Athos II, LLC
Wright Solar ParkMerced200 MWWright Solar Park LLC
Imperial Valley Solar, LLCImperial199.9 MWImperial Valley Solar, LLC
J S EastwoodFresno199.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Mariposa Energy ProjectAlameda199.6 MWDiamond Generating Corporation
WoodlandStanislaus199 MWModesto Irrigation District
FolsomSacramento198.6 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Riverside Energy Resource CenterRiverside196 MWCity of Riverside - (CA)
Sandrini Solar 100Kern195.4 MWEDPR CA Solar Park II LLC
Procter & Gamble Power PlantSacramento193.4 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Mammoth PoolMadera190 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Manzana Wind LLCKern189 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Blythe Solar IV, LLCRiverside184.4 MWBlythe Solar IV, LLC
Redding PowerShasta183.1 MWCity of Redding - (CA)
Elkhorn Battery Energy Storage SystemMonterey182.5 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Dion R HolmTuolumne180.2 MWCity & County of San Francisco - (CA)
El Segundo CogenLos Angeles180.1 MWChevron USA Inc-El Segundo
Spring CreekShasta180 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Calistoga Power PlantLake176.4 MWGeysers Power Co LLC
RE Mustang LLCKings175 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Centinela Solar EnergyImperial174.8 MWCentinela Solar Energy LLC
Big Creek 3Fresno174.5 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Campbell Power PlantSacramento173.9 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Richmond CogenContra Costa173.5 MWChevron Products Company-Richmond
Blythe Solar 110, LLCRiverside172.8 MWBlythe Solar 110, LLC
Don PedroTuolumne170.8 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Lockhart Solar PV, LLCSan Bernardino169.4 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Solar
Sanborn BESS 3Kern169 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS
James B BlackShasta168.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Alta Wind Energy Center VKern168 MWAlta Wind V, LLC
BigBeau Solar, LLCKern168 MWBig Beau Solar, LLC
Pinyon Pine IKern168 MWPinyon Pines Wind I, LLC
Humboldt BayHumboldt167 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Pine FlatFresno165 MWKings River Conservation Dist
Resurgence SolarSan Bernardino165 MWResurgence Solar
Solar Gen 2 Solar FacilityImperial163.2 MWSouthern Power Co
High Winds LLCSolano162 MWFPLE High Winds, LLC
North Sky River Energy LLCKern162 MWNorth Sky River Energy LLC
JaybirdEl Dorado161.6 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Stanton Energy Reliability Center HybridOrange161 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Rancho Seco Solar II, LLCSacramento160 MWRancho Seco Solar II, LLC
CaminoEl Dorado157.8 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Springbok Solar Farm 2Kern155 MW63SU 8me, LLC
Judge F CarrShasta154.4 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Donald Von Raesfeld Power PlantSanta Clara154 MWCity of Santa Clara - (CA)
Mount Signal Solar Farm IIImperial153.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Pacific Wind LLCKern151.7 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
North Rosamond Solar LLCKern151.1 MWNorth Rosamond Solar, LLC
Alta Wind Energy Center IKern150 MWAlta Wind I, LLC
Alta Wind Energy Center IIKern150 MWAlta Wind II, LLC
Alta Wind Energy Center IIIKern150 MWAlta Wind III, LLC
Alta Wind VIIIKern150 MWNextera Energy Resources
CA Flats Solar 150, LLCSan Luis Obispo150 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Hudson - High Desert HybridSan Bernardino150 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Maverick Solar 6, LLCRiverside150 MWMaverick Solar 6, LLC
Mustang Hills LLCKern150 MWMustang Hills, LLC (Longroad)
Mustang TwoKings150 MWRE Mustang Two LLC
Shiloh I Wind ProjectSolano150 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Shiloh Wind Project 2 LLCSolano150 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
Indigo Energy FacilityRiverside149.7 MWDiamond Generating Corporation
Dynegy Oakland Power PlantAlameda149 MWDynegy Oakland, LLC
Imperial Solar Energy Center WestImperial148.7 MWCSOLAR IV West LLC
Edwards Sanborn 1CKern148 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Campo Verde SolarImperial147.4 MWSouthern Power Co
Lockhart Solar PV IISan Bernardino144.1 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Solar
Gilroy Peaking Energy CenterSanta Clara144 MWCalpine Gilroy Cogen LP
Tule Wind LLCSan Diego143 MWAvangrid Power LLC
PoeButte142.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
McClureStanislaus142.4 MWModesto Irrigation District
Pit 5Shasta141.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Panoche Valley Solar FarmSan Benito140 MWRWE Clean Energy
TrinityTrinity140 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Midway Peaking LLCFresno139.8 MWCalPeak Power, LLC
Kerckhoff 2Fresno139.5 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Alta Wind XKern138 MWAlta Wind X, LLC
HaasFresno135 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Pine Tree Wind Power ProjectKern135 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Ivanpah 2San Bernardino133.4 MWNRG Energy Services
Ivanpah 3San Bernardino133.4 MWNRG Energy Services
King City Power PlantMonterey133.2 MWCalpine King City Cogen LLC
R C KirkwoodTuolumne132.8 MWCity & County of San Francisco - (CA)
Maverick Solar 7, LLCRiverside132 MWMaverick Solar 7, LLC
North Central ValleySan Joaquin132 MWNorth Central Valley Energy Storage, LLC
Pinyon Pine IIKern132 MWPinyon Pines Wind II, LLC
Voyager Wind IKern131.1 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
CED West Side Canal Battery StorageImperial131 MWRWE Clean Energy
CA Flats Solar 130, LLCSan Luis Obispo130 MWCalifornia Flats Solar 130, LLC
Gilroy Power PlantSanta Clara130 MWCalpine Gilroy Cogen LP
MalburgLos Angeles130 MWCity of Vernon - (CA)
Imperial Solar Energy Center SouthImperial128.9 MWCSOLAR IV South LLC
Voyager Wind IIKern128.7 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
American Kings Solar, LLCKings128 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Lancaster Area BatteryLos Angeles127 MWAES Distributed Energy
AVEP BESSKern126 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Ivanpah 1San Bernardino126 MWNRG Energy Services
Rock CreekPlumas126 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Carson Power PlantSacramento125.5 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
LeConte Energy StorageImperial125 MWLeConte Energy Storage, LLC
Maverick Solar, LLCRiverside125 MWMaverick Solar, LLC
Tumbleweed Energy StorageKern125 MWTumbleweed Energy Storage, LLC
Middle ForkPlacer122.4 MWPlacer County Water Agency - (CA)
Malaga Power LLCFresno121 MWCalPeak Power, LLC
Niland Gas Turbine PlantImperial121 MWImperial Irrigation District
Ripon Generation StationSan Joaquin121 MWModesto Irrigation District
Parker DamSan Bernardino120 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Rabbitbrush Solar, LLCKern120 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Windstar 1Kern120 MWNextera Energy Resources
Orange Grove Peaking FacilitySan Diego118 MWOrange Grove Energy LP
BeldenPlumas117.9 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Caribou 2Plumas117.9 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
KeswickShasta117 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Beaumont BESSRiverside116.6 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
ThermalitoButte115.1 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Edwards Sanborn E5Kern115 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Border Hybrid Energy CenterSan Diego114.6 MWCalPeak Power, LLC
Daggett 1San Bernardino113.5 MWDaggett Solar Power 1 LLC
Marathon Bay Area CogenContra Costa113.5 MWTesoro Marketing & Refining Co. LLC (Martinez)
Separator (Etiwanda) BESSSan Bernardino112.5 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Valentine Solar, LLCKern111.2 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
Big Creek 2AFresno110 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Catalina Solar LLCKern110 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
Geothermal 1Sonoma110 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Geothermal 2Sonoma110 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Pit 7Shasta109.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
OliveLos Angeles109.7 MWCity of Burbank Water and Power - (CA)
Quinto Solar PV ProjectMerced108 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Willow Spring Solar, LLCKern107.9 MWWillow Spring Solar LLC
Harbor CogenLos Angeles107.4 MWHarbor Cogeneration Co.
Wistaria Ranch SolarImperial106.7 MWRWE Clean Energy
Miramar Energy FacilitySan Diego106 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Antelope Expansion 2Los Angeles105 MWAES Distributed Energy
Desert Harvest II LLCRiverside105 MWDesert Harvest II LLC
Springbok Solar Farm 1Kern105 MW62SK 8me, LLC
MoccasinTuolumne103.6 MWCity & County of San Francisco - (CA)
Pit 4Shasta103.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
ElectraAmador102.5 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Shiloh III Wind Project LLCSolano102.5 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
Shiloh IV Wind Project LLCSolano102.5 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
Alta Wind Energy Center IVKern102 MWAlta Wind IV, LLC
Brookfield Tehachapi 1Kern102 MWCoram California Development, L.P.
Henrietta Solar ProjectKings102 MWSouthern Power Co
Hatchet Ridge Wind ProjectShasta101.2 MWPattern Operators LP
AES ES Alamitos, LLCLos Angeles100 MWAES ES Alamitos, LLC
Big Creek 4Madera100 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Cald BESSLos Angeles100 MWCald BESS LLC
Drew Solar LLCImperial100 MWDrew Solar LLC
Luna StorageLos Angeles100 MWAES Distributed Energy
Martinez RefiningContra Costa100 MWMartinez Refining Co
Maverick Solar 4, LLCRiverside100 MWMaverick Solar 4, LLC
Ocotillo WellsSan Diego100 MWConductive Power
Pome BESSSan Diego100 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE AstoriaKern100 MWRE Astoria LLC
San Pablo RacewayLos Angeles100 MWAES Distributed Energy
Sanborn BESS 1Kern100 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS
Sanborn BESS 2Kern100 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS
SaticoyVentura100 MWVentura Energy Storage, LLC
Larkspur Energy FacilitySan Diego99.8 MWDiamond Generating Corporation
CaballeroSan Luis Obispo99.7 MWCaballero CA Storage LLC
SC 1 Data Center, Phase 2Santa Clara99.6 MWXeres Ventures LLC
Electrolyte BESSKings99.4 MWHenrietta BESS LLC
Lead BESS 1Kings99.4 MWHanford BESS LLC
Rising Tree Wind Farm IIIKern99 MWRising Tree Wind Farm III LLC
Henrietta PeakerKings98 MWMRP San Joaquin Energy LLC.
SF Azalea, LLCKern98 MWIdemitsu Renewables
Balch 2Fresno97.2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Acid BESSFresno97 MWMalaga BESS LLC
Strauss Wind FarmSanta Barbara95.3 MWStrauss Wind LLC
ExchequerMariposa94.5 MWMerced Irrigation District
South Belridge Cogeneration FacilityKern94.2 MWAERA Energy LLC
CoachellaRiverside92.4 MWImperial Irrigation District
Coso Finance PartnersInyo92.2 MWCoso Operating Co LLC
Hanford Energy Park PeakerKings92.2 MWMRP San Joaquin Energy LLC.
Heber GeothermalImperial91.5 MWORCAL Geothermal, Inc
Springbok 3 Solar Farm HybridKern91.5 MW64KT 8me LLC
Alta Wind XIKern90 MWAlta Wind XI, LLC
CES Placerita Power PlantLos Angeles90 MWCES Placerita Inc
Coso Energy DevelopersInyo90 MWCoso Operating Co LLC
Coso Power DevelopersInyo90 MWCoso Operating Co LLC
Mojave 16/17/18Kern88.5 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Big Creek 1Fresno88.4 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Placerita ESSLos Angeles88 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
Resurgence Solar IISan Bernardino88 MWResurgence Solar II
Fresno Cogen PartnersFresno86.8 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Golden Hills WindAlameda85.9 MWGolden Hills Wind, LLC
Solverde 1Los Angeles85 MWAES Distributed Energy
Valley Center 85San Diego85 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
Edwards Sanborn S1Kern84.6 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Estrella Solar & StorageLos Angeles84 MWAES Clean Energy
AES ES Alamitos 2 LLCLos Angeles82 MWAES Clean Energy
StanislausTuolumne81.9 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Pit 3Shasta80.1 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Bottleneck Energy StorageTulare80 MWVESI 12 LLC
Desert Harvest, LLCRiverside80 MWDesert Harvest, LLC
Johanna Energy Center, LLCOrange80 MWJohanna Energy Center, LLC
North Brawley Geothermal PlantImperial80 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
Sagebrush ESSKern80 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
Pit 6Shasta79.2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
RalstonPlacer79.2 MWPlacer County Water Agency - (CA)
Rising Tree Wind FarmKern79.2 MWRising Tree Wind Farm LLC
Montezuma Wind IISolano78.2 MWNextEra Energy Montezuma Wind II, LLC
Vasco WindsContra Costa78.2 MWVasco Winds, LLC
Sonoma California GeothermalLake78 MWGeysers Power Co LLC
Arrowleaf Solar and StorageImperial77 MWORNI 30 LLC
McClellan (CA)Sacramento77 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Mojave 16/17/18 BESSKern77 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
Baldy Mesa 2_Silver Peak HybridSan Bernardino75 MWAES Clean Energy
Big Creek 8Fresno75 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Desert Peak Energy Storage IIRiverside75 MWDesert Peak Energy Storage II, LLC
Mojave 3/4/5Kern75 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
RE Astoria 2Kern75 MWRE Astoria 2 LLC
Colgreen North Shore Solar FarmRiverside74.8 MWSunpin Holdings, LLC
Second Imperial GeothermalImperial74.5 MWORCAL Geothermal, Inc
W E WarneLos Angeles74.2 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Loon LakeEl Dorado74.1 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Caribou 1Plumas73.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
CrestaButte73.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
DonnellsTuolumne72 MWOakdale&South San Joaquin Irrigation D.
Mountain View I & IIRiverside70.9 MWAES Distributed Energy
Edwards Sanborn S3Kern70.7 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Inland Empire Energy StorageSan Bernardino70 MWStrata Manager, LLC
Titan Solar 1 (CA)Imperial70 MWTitan Solar 1, LLC
Greenleaf 1Sutter69.8 MWCalpine Greenleaf Holding, Inc.
Pit 1Shasta69.2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Stanton Battery Energy StorageOrange68.8 MWWellhead Services, Inc
OxnardVentura68.7 MWProcter&Gamble Paper Products Co-Oxnard
WoodleafButte67.2 MWSouth Feather Water and Power Agency
Big Creek 2Fresno66.6 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Alpine SolarLos Angeles66 MWAlpine BESS LLC
Bucks CreekPlumas66 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Roseville Power Plant #2Placer66 MWCity of Roseville - (CA)
San Francisquito 1Los Angeles65.5 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
RE Gaskell West 2 LLCKern65 MWRE Gaskell West LLC
San Jacinto Grid, LLCRiverside65 MWSan Jacinto Grid, LLC
GianeraSanta Clara64.6 MWCity of Santa Clara - (CA)
Point WindKern64.5 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Argus Cogen PlantSan Bernardino62.5 MWSearles Valley Minerals Operations Inc.
North Star SolarFresno61.6 MWSouthern Power Co
Algonquin Power Sanger LLCFresno61.5 MWClearlight Energy Sanger LLC
Whitewater Hill Wind PartnersRiverside61.5 MWShell Wind Energy Inc.
Coachella Hills WindRiverside61.2 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Agua Mansa Power PlantSan Bernardino60.5 MWE I Colton LLC
CalPeak Power Panoche Peaker PlantFresno60.5 MWCalPeak Power, LLC
CalPeak Power Vaca Dixon Peaker PlantSolano60.5 MWCalPeak Power, LLC
Delano Energy CenterTulare60.5 MWWellhead Services, Inc
El Cajon Energy CenterSan Diego60.5 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Lake OneLos Angeles60.5 MWCity of Burbank Water and Power - (CA)
Oasis WindKern60.3 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Sky River Wind Energy CenterKern60.2 MWSky River Wind LLC
Cal Flats BESSMonterey60 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Coso Battery StorageInyo60 MWArevon Asset Management
Edwards Sanborn S4Kern60 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Five Points Solar ParkFresno60 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Goleta Energy Storage, LLCSanta Barbara60 MWGoleta Energy Storage, LLC
RE Barren Ridge 1Kern60 MWRE Barren Ridge 1, LLC
Regulus Solar ProjectKern60 MWRegulus Solar, LLC
Center HybridLos Angeles59.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Grapeland HybridSan Bernardino59.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Cameron Ridge LLCKern59.6 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Sagebrush Solar 2 ESS 59Kern59 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
CalPeak Power Enterprise Peaker PlantSan Diego58.9 MWCalPeak Power, LLC
Los Angeles Refinery WilmingtonLos Angeles58.5 MWPhillips 66 - Los Angeles
Salton Sea Power LLC - Unit 5Imperial58.3 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
EllwoodSanta Barbara58 MWEllwood Power, LLC
Summit WindsAlameda57.5 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
GraysonLos Angeles57.4 MWCity of Glendale - (CA)
THUMSLos Angeles57.4 MWTHUMS Long Beach Company
Covanta Delano EnergyKern57 MWClean Energy Systems Delano
Wellhead Power PanocheFresno56.7 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Hecate Energy Beacon Solar 1Kern56 MWAES Distributed Energy
Hecate Energy Beacon Solar 3Kern56 MWAES Distributed Energy
Carson CogenerationLos Angeles55.8 MWCarson Cogeneration Co
LucianaTulare55.8 MWTulare Solar Center, LLC
Bottle Rock PowerLake55 MWMayacma Geothermal
John L. Featherstone PlantImperial55 MWHudson Ranch Power I LLC
Phillips 66 Rodeo RefineryContra Costa54.9 MWPhillips 66 Company
Wheelabrator ShastaShasta54.9 MWShasta Sustainable Resource Management, Inc.
AlamedaAlameda54.8 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Escondido Energy CenterSan Diego54 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Golden Fields Solar I, LLCKern54 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Solar Star California, XLI, LLCKern54 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Stockton BiomassSan Joaquin54 MWDTE Stockton LLC
Valley Center 54San Diego54 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
Salton Sea Power Gen Co - Unit 3Imperial53.9 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Drum 2Placer53.1 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Tiger CreekAmador52.2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Goal Line LPSan Diego51.4 MWGoal Line LP
Alpaugh 50Tulare50 MWRWE Clean Energy
Antelope DSR 1Los Angeles50 MWAES Distributed Energy
Borden Solar FarmMadera50 MW41MB 8me, LLC
Combustion Turbine Project No 2San Joaquin50 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Hecate Energy Beacon Solar 4Kern50 MWAES Distributed Energy
Kumeyaay WindSan Diego50 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Little Bear 4Fresno50 MWLittle Bear Solar 4, LLC (Longroad)
Little Bear 5Fresno50 MWLittle Bear Solar 5, LLC (Longroad)
Midway Solar Farm 1Imperial50 MW83WI 8ME, LLC
Puente Hills Energy RecoveryLos Angeles50 MWLos Angeles County Sanitation
SloughHouse Solar, LLCSacramento50 MWSloughHouse Solar, LLC
Valero Refinery Cogeneration Unit 1Solano49.9 MWValero Refining Co California
Yuba City Cogen PartnersSutter49.9 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Barre PeakerOrange49.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Double C Generation Limited PartnershipKern49.8 MWWCAC Operating Company
High Sierra LimitedKern49.8 MWWCAC Operating Company
Kern Front LimitedKern49.8 MWWCAC Operating Company
McGrath PeakerVentura49.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Mira Loma PeakerSan Bernardino49.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
RockwoodImperial49.8 MWImperial Irrigation District
WalnutStanislaus49.8 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Chowchilla IIMadera49.6 MWCalifornia Power Holdings LLC
AltaGas Ripon Energy Inc.San Joaquin49.5 MWAltaGas Ripon Energy Inc.
Greenleaf 2 Power PlantSutter49.5 MWGreenleaf Energy LLC
San Gorgonio Windplant WPP1993Riverside49.5 MWFPL Energy Operating Services, Inc.
Santa Ynez FacilitySanta Barbara49.3 MWSable Offshore Corp
Torrance Refining Company, LLCLos Angeles49.3 MWTorrance Refining Company, LLC
Drum 1Placer49.2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Clearwater Power PlantRiverside49 MWCity of Riverside - (CA)
Mountain View IVRiverside49 MWAES Distributed Energy
Kern River Eastridge CogenKern48.8 MWChevron USA Inc
Cuyamaca Peak Energy PlantSan Diego48.7 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Kings River PHFresno48.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
E F Oxnard Energy FacilityVentura48.5 MWEF Oxnard, LLC
US BoraxKern48.2 MWU S Borax Inc
Creed Energy CenterSolano48 MWCreed Energy Center LLC
Enchanted Rock LodiSan Joaquin48 MWEnchanted Rock
ERock MID Claribel Generation StationStanislaus48 MWEnchanted Rock
Goose Haven Energy CenterSolano48 MWGoose Haven Energy Center
Wolfskill Energy CenterSolano48 MWGilroy Energy Center LLC
Salton Sea Power Gen Co - Unit 4Imperial47.5 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Beacon Solar Plant Site 2Kern47.3 MWSune Beacon Site 2, LLC
King City PeakingMonterey47.3 MWCalpine Corp-King City
Yuba City Energy CenterSutter47.3 MWCalpine Corp-Yuba City
Feather River Energy CenterSutter47 MWCalpine Corp-Yuba City
Lambie Energy CenterSolano47 MWGilroy Energy Center LLC
Riverview Energy CenterContra Costa47 MWGilroy Energy Center for Riverview
Sanborn BESS 4Kern47 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS
Enchanted Rock Turlock Irrigation DistriStanislaus46.8 MWEnchanted Rock
Painted Hills Wind ParkRiverside46.8 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
RidgetopKern46.8 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
UCLA So Campus Cogen ProjectLos Angeles46.8 MWUniversity of California-LA
Narrows 2Yuba46.7 MWYuba County Water Agency - (CA)
Elk Hills CogenKern46.6 MWCalifornia Resources Elk Hills LLC
Red BluffTehama46.4 MWCalifornia Power Holdings LLC
Badger Creek LimitedKern46 MWWCAC Operating Company
Bear Mountain LimitedKern46 MWWCAC Operating Company
Chalk Cliff LimitedKern46 MWWCAC Operating Company
Golden Hills North Wind Energy CenterAlameda46 MWGolden Hills Interconnection Wind, LLC
Live Oak LimitedKern46 MWWCAC Operating Company
McKittrick LimitedKern46 MWWCAC Operating Company
San Francisquito 2Los Angeles46 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Ormesa IIIImperial45.6 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
CE LeathersImperial45.5 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Del Ranch CompanyImperial45.5 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Elmore CompanyImperial45.5 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Dillon Wind LLCRiverside45 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Lockhart ESS, LLCSan Bernardino45 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Solar
RE Camelot LLCKern45 MWOnward Energy
Century Generating FacilitySan Bernardino44.8 MWColton Power LP
Drews Generating FacilitySan Bernardino44.8 MWColton Power LP
CD4Mono44.4 MWCD4
Camino Solar HybridKern44 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Chicago ParkNevada44 MWNevada Irrigation District
San Gorgonio Westwinds II LLCRiverside43.4 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Voyager Wind IIIKern43.2 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Berry Placerita CogenLos Angeles42.8 MWShadow Wolf Energy
Salt SpringsAmador42 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
ForbestownButte41.9 MWSouth Feather Water and Power Agency
Cabazon Wind PartnersRiverside41 MWShell Wind Energy Inc.
Kern River 3Kern40.3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Butt ValleyPlumas40 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Central 40Stanislaus40 MWCentral 40, LLC
Cuyama Solar, LLCSanta Barbara40 MWCuyama Solar, LLC
Elevation Solar CLos Angeles40 MWAES Distributed Energy
Fallbrook Energy StorageSan Diego40 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Little Bear Solar 1, LLCFresno40 MWLittle Bear Solar 1, LLC (Longroad)
Sagebrush Solar 2 ESS 40Kern40 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-BESS 2
Springs Generating StationRiverside40 MWCity of Riverside - (CA)
VESI PomonaLos Angeles40 MWVESI Pomona Energy Storage, Inc.
Vista Energy Storage SystemSan Diego40 MWVista Energy Storage, LLC
Vulcan-BN Geothermal Power CompanyImperial39.6 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Mid-Set CogenerationKern39.1 MWMid Set Cogeneration Co
CoreSite Real Estate 3032 Coronado, L.P.Santa Clara39 MWCoreSite Real Estate 3032 Coronado, L.P.
Salinas River CogenerationMonterey38.9 MWSalinas River Cogeneration Co
Salka Cabazon WindRiverside38.9 MWSalka Cabazon Wind LLC
Berry CogenKern38.7 MWBerry Petroleum Co
Union ValleyEl Dorado38.6 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Total Energy FacilitiesLos Angeles38.4 MWLos Angeles County Sanitation
Coalinga CogenerationFresno38.4 MWCoalinga Cogeneration Co
Sargent Canyon CogenerationMonterey38.2 MWSargent Canyon Cogeneration Co
Edwards Sanborn E3Kern38.1 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Buena Vista Energy LLCContra Costa38 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Beacon Solar Plant Site 5Kern37.8 MWSune Beacon Site 5, LLC
Control GorgeInyo37.5 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Friant Hydro FacilityFresno37.5 MWFriant Power Authority
Middle GorgeMono37.5 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Upper GorgeMono37.5 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Chula Vista Energy CenterSan Diego37.2 MWWellhead Services, Inc
FPL Energy Montezuma Winds LLCSolano36.8 MWFPL Energy Montezuma Wind
HL PowerLassen36.2 MWHL Power Company
Kingsburg CogenFresno36.2 MWKES Kingsburg LP
Brea Expansion PlantOrange35.7 MWBrea Power II
Sierra Pacific Quincy FacilityPlumas35.2 MWSierra Pacific Industries
PaulsellStanislaus35 MWCrow Creek Solar, LLC
Oak Creek Energy Systems IKern34.5 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Valero Wilmington Cogeneration PlantLos Angeles33.5 MWValero Wilmington
Hyperion Treatment Plant CHP PlantLos Angeles33 MWConstellation New Energy Inc.
New-Indy Ontario MillSan Bernardino33 MWNew-Indy Ontario LLC
Pilot KnobImperial33 MWImperial Irrigation District
University of California San Diego HybriSan Diego33 MWUniversity of California San Diego
Mojave SiphonSan Bernardino32.7 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Humboldt Sawmill CompanyHumboldt32.5 MWMendocino Forest Products
Agnews Power PlantSanta Clara32 MWOLS Energy-Agnews Inc.
Lead BESS 2Kings32 MWHanford BESS LLC
Lost Hills/BlackwellKern32 MWSouthern Power Co
Wilmington Hydrogen PlantLos Angeles31.9 MWAir Products & Chemicals Inc
CoreSite Real Estate SV9, L.P.Santa Clara31.5 MWCoreSite Real Estate SV9, L.P.
CSUCI Site AuthorityVentura31.1 MWCSUCI Site Authority
Balch 1Fresno31 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Burney Forest ProductsShasta31 MWBurney Forest Products, A Joint Venture
Linde WilmingtonLos Angeles31 MWLinde Inc
San Gorgonio Farms Wind FarmRiverside31 MWSan Gorgonio Farms Inc
CamChino Leasing LLCSan Bernardino30.8 MWCamChino Leasing LLC
Southeast Kern River CogenKern30.8 MWChevron USA Inc
P66 Rodeo SolarContra Costa30.2 MWP66 Rodeo Solar
SPI Anderson 2Shasta30.2 MWSierra Pacific Industries
Chevron - Lost Hills HybridKern30 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Citizens Imperial SolarImperial30 MWCitizens Enterprises Corporation
Escondido Energy StorageSan Diego30 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
HoltvilleImperial30 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Mesa Wind Power LLCRiverside30 MWMesa Wind Power LLC
Midway Solar Farm IIImperial30 MWDominion Renewable Energy
Santa Paula Energy Storage LLCVentura30 MWSanta Paula Energy Storage, LLC
Seville 2Imperial30 MWDeriva Energy
Top Gun Energy StorageSan Diego30 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
VernonLos Angeles30 MWCity of Vernon - (CA)
Muck Valley HydroelectricLassen29.9 MWMalacha Hydro Limited Partnership
TullochTuolumne29.9 MWOakdale&South San Joaquin Irrigation D.
Diamond Valley LakeRiverside29.7 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
CP Kelco San Diego PlantSan Diego29.2 MWCP Kelco US Inc.
Wadham EnergyColusa29.1 MWWadham Energy LP
Oxnard Paper MillVentura29 MWNew-Indy, Oxnard LLC
Ridgetop Energy LLCKern29 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
BCE Seal BeachOrange28.7 MWBCE Seal Beach
TPC Windfarms LLCKern28.7 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
PE BerkeleyAlameda28.5 MWBerkeley Cogeneration Facility
Covanta MendotaFresno28 MWClean Energy Systems Mendota
Woodland Biomass Power LtdYolo28 MWDTE Energy Services-Woodland
Rio Bravo RocklinPlacer27.9 MWRio Bravo Rocklin
Western Power & Steam IncKern27.7 MWWestern Power and Steam II LLC
LodiSan Joaquin27.4 MWNorthern California Power Agny
Dutch Flat 2Nevada27.3 MWNevada Irrigation District
Difwind Farms Ltd VIKern27.1 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
AM Wind RepowerRiverside27 MWAM Wind Repower LLC
CoreSite Real Estate 3045 Stender, LPSanta Clara27 MWCoreSite Real Estate 3045 Stender, LP
Hayworth SolarKern27 MWAES Distributed Energy
Kern River 1Kern26.4 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Victory Garden (Tehachapi)Kern26.1 MWWind Stream Operations LLC
Solar Borrego ISan Diego26 MWNRG Solar Borrego I
Robbs PeakEl Dorado25.5 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Vandenberg Solar ProjectSanta Barbara25.3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
85 BKern25.2 MWWind Wall 1 LLC
ONeillMerced25.2 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Aidlin Geothermal Power PlantSonoma25 MWGeysers Power Co LLC
Axium Modesto SolarStanislaus25 MWAxium US Solar Holdings LLC
Cascade Energy Storage, LLCSan Joaquin25 MWEngie North America
Mordor ES1Inyo25 MWMordor ES1 LLC
Pacific-Ultrapower Chinese StationTuolumne25 MWIHI Power Services Corp
West Ford FlatLake25 MWWest Ford Flat Energy Storage
Ormesa IIImperial24 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
EtiwandaSan Bernardino23.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Bowerman Power LFG, LLCOrange23.8 MWBowerman Power LFG, LLC
PardeeCalaveras23.6 MWEast Bay Municipal Util Dist - (CA)
CalPortland Company Mojave WindKern23.5 MWCalPortland Company
Imperial Valley Solar Company 1 LLCImperial23 MWImperial Irrigation District
Sunshine Gas ProducersLos Angeles23 MWSunshine Gas Producers LLC
KerckhoffFresno22.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Buena Vista Biomass PowerAmador22.5 MWBuena Vista Biomass LLC
Mountain View IIIRiverside22.4 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Dutch FlatPlacer22 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
GrizzlyPlumas22 MWCity of Santa Clara - (CA)
Geo East Mesa IIImperial21.6 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
Voyager Wind IVKern21.6 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
85 AKern21.3 MWWind Wall 1 LLC
San Joaquin SolarFresno21.3 MWGASNA 6P, LLC
Mesquite Lake Energy Park Plant 2Imperial21 MWMesquite Lake Energy Park
Solar Blythe LLCRiverside21 MWNRG Solar Blythe
Lockheed Martin Palmdale Solar PVLos Angeles20.9 MWLockheed Martin Corporation
Atwell IslandTulare20.2 MWSPS Atwell Island LLC
RE Garland AKern20.2 MWSouthern Power Co
Tehachapi Wind Resource IIKern20.1 MWCalWind Resources Inc
Terminus Hydroelectric ProjectTulare20.1 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Adelanto Solar, LLCSan Bernardino20 MWAdelanto Solar, LLC
Adera SolarMadera20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Adobe SolarKERN20 MWSouthern Power Co
Alamo SolarSan Bernardino20 MWOnward Energy
Algonquin SKIC20 Solar LLCKern20 MWAlgonquin Power Co
Alpaugh NorthTulare20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Antelope Big Sky RanchLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Antelope DSR 3Los Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
AP North Lake I, LPRiverside20 MWAP North Lake I, LP
Atwell Island West SolarTulare20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Bayshore Solar A, LLCLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Bayshore Solar B, LLCLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Bayshore Solar C, LLCLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
BCE Los Alamitos 1Orange20 MWBright Canyon Energy
BCE Los Alamitos 2Orange20 MWBright Canyon Energy
Beacon BESS 1Kern20 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Blackwell Solar ParkKern20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Calipatria Solar FarmImperial20 MWSouthern Power Co
Cantua Solar StationFresno20 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
CED Ducor 1Tulare20 MWRWE Clean Energy
CED Ducor 2Tulare20 MWRWE Clean Energy
CED Ducor 4Tulare20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Central Antelope Dry Ranch CLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
CID Solar, LLCKings20 MWOnward Energy
Corcoran SolarKings20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Corcoran Solar 3Kings20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Coronal Lost HillsKern20 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Edom Hills Project 1 LLCRiverside20 MWEdom Hills Project 1 LLC
El DoradoEl Dorado20 MWEl Dorado Irrigation District
Frontier Solar LLCStanislaus20 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Gaskell West 1 Solar FacilityKern20 MWSouthern Power Co
Gates Solar StationFresno20 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Giffen Solar ParkFresno20 MWGiffen Solar Park, LLC
Guernsey Solar StationKings20 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Hecate Energy Johanna FacilityOrange20 MWHecate Energy Johanna Facility LLC
Huron Solar StationFresno20 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Imperial Valley Solar Co (IVSC) 2, LLCImperial20 MWOnward Energy
Jacumba Solar FarmSan Diego20 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Kettleman Solar -CentaurusKings20 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Kingbird A Solar LLCKern20 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Kingbird B Solar, LLCKern20 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Little Bear 3Fresno20 MWLittle Bear Solar 3, LLC (Longroad)
Lone Valley Solar Park II LLCSan Bernardino20 MWLone Valley Solar Park II LLC
Longboat Solar, LLCSan Bernardino20 MWDeriva Energy
Maricopa West Solar PV, LLCKern20 MWOnward Energy
Melrose BESSSan Diego20 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Midway Solar Farm IIIImperial20 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Mira Loma Energy Storage FacilitySan Bernardino20 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Mordor ES2Inyo20 MWMordor ES2 LLC
NextEra Westside PVFresno20 MWWestside Solar, LLC
Nicolis Solar PV PlantTulare20 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
North Lancaster RanchLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Oro LomaFresno20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Ortega Grid, LLCRiverside20 MWOrtega Grid, LLC
Portal Ridge Solar B, LLCLos Angeles20 MWPortal Ridge Solar, LLC
Pumpjack Solar IKern20 MWDeriva Energy
RE Gaskell West 3 LLCKern20 MWRE Gaskell West LLC
RE Gaskell West 4 LLCKern20 MWRE Gaskell West LLC
RE Gaskell West 5 LLCKern20 MWRE Gaskell West LLC
RE Kansas Solar, LLCKings20 MWOnward Energy
RE Kansas South LLCKings20 MWRE Kansas South LLC
RE Kent South, LLCKings20 MWOnward Energy
RE Old River One, LLCKern20 MWOnward Energy
RE Rosamond One LLCKern20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Rosamond Two LLCKern20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Victor Phelan Solar One LLCSan Bernardino20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Redwood 4 Solar FarmKern20 MW54 KR 8me LLC
Rio Bravo Solar 1 LLCKern20 MWDeriva Energy
Rio Bravo Solar II LLCKern20 MWDeriva Energy
Salton Sea Power Gen Co - Unit 2Imperial20 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
SEPV Mojave WestKern20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Seville 1Imperial20 MWDeriva Energy
Shafter Solar LLCKern20 MWShafter Solar LLC
Sierra Pacific Burney FacilityShasta20 MWSierra Pacific Industries
Sierra Solar GreenworksLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Sol Orchard El Centro PVImperial20 MWSol Orchard Imperial 1, LLC
Solar Blythe 2Riverside20 MWNRG Solar Blythe II LLC
Solar Oasis LLCLos Angeles20 MWSolar Oasis, LLC
Stroud Solar StationFresno20 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Summer Solar LLCLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Sun City Project LLCKings20 MWAvenal Solar Holdings LLC
Sunray 2San Bernardino20 MWSunray Energy 2, LLC
TA-Acacia, LLCLos Angeles20 MWOnward Energy
TA-High Desert LLCLos Angeles20 MWTA-High Desert LLC
Vega SolarMerced20 MWVega Solar, LLC
Westend FacilitySan Bernardino20 MWSearles Valley Minerals Operations Inc.
Western Antelope Blue Sky BLos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Western Antelope Blue Sky Ranch ALos Angeles20 MWAES Distributed Energy
White River SolarTulare20 MWRWE Clean Energy
Whitney Point SolarFresno20 MWWhitney Point Solar, LLC
Windhub Solar A LLCKern20 MWEDP Renewables North America LLC
Wister SolarImperial20 MWWister Solar
AlmondKings19.9 MWWestlands Almond LLC
RB Inyokern Solar WDAT 1203 (CSG)Kern19.9 MWDimension Energy LLC
Corcoran Solar 2Kings19.8 MWRWE Clean Energy
Rising Tree Wind Farm IIKern19.8 MWRising Tree Wind Farm II LLC
White River Solar 2Tulare19.8 MWRWE Clean Energy
AlamoLos Angeles19.6 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Drop 4Imperial19.6 MWImperial Irrigation District
Wildwood Solar I, LLCKern19.5 MWDeriva Energy
Calistoga Resilency CenterNapa19.3 MWCalistoga Resiliency Center, LLC
Columbia Solar Energy, LLCContra Costa19.2 MWColumbia Solar Energy LLC
Sierra Pacific Lincoln FacilityPlacer19.2 MWSierra Pacific Industries
Ormesa IImperial19 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
RE Adams East, LLCFresno19 MWOnward Energy
Sand Drag LLCKings19 MWAvenal Solar Holdings LLC
UCI Facilities Management Central PlantOrange19 MWUniversity of California Irvine
Fairhaven PowerHumboldt18.8 MWDG Fairhaven Power LLC
Cascade SolarSan Bernardino18.5 MWCascade Solar LLC
De SablaButte18.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Berry Cogen Tanne Hills 18Kern18 MWBerry Petroleum Co
Catalina Solar 2, LLCKern18 MWOnward Energy
Diablo Winds LLCAlameda18 MWSequitur Renewables, LLC
Westlands Solar PV FarmFresno18 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Dinosaur PointMerced17.4 MWInternational Turbine Res Inc
Wonderful Lost HillsKern17.1 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Antelope Expansion 1BLos Angeles17 MWAES Distributed Energy
SMUD at GrundmanSacramento17 MWSacramento PV Energy, LLC
Redcrest Solar FarmKern16.6 MWAES Distributed Energy
Fresno-Clovis RWRFFresno16.5 MWForefront Power, LLC
MCAGCC Cogen PlantSan Bernardino16.4 MWDOD USMC Marine Air Ground Combat
WisePlacer16.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Sand Bar Power PlantTuolumne16.2 MWTri-Dam Power Authority
Plant No 2 Orange CountyOrange16 MWOrange County Sanitation Dist - (CA)
CED AvenalKings15.8 MWRWE Clean Energy
EDF Renewable Windfarm V IncSolano15.5 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
French MeadowsPlacer15.3 MWPlacer County Water Agency - (CA)
Kiefer LandfillSacramento15.2 MWSacramento County of Dpt Waste
San Diego State UniversitySan Diego15.1 MWSan Diego State University
Antelope Expansion 3ALos Angeles15 MWAES Distributed Energy
Black Walnut Energy Storage LLCVentura15 MWBlack Walnut Energy Storage LLC
CED Ducor 3Tulare15 MWRWE Clean Energy
Five Points Solar StationFresno15 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Kings BeachPlacer15 MWLiberty Utilities (CalPeco Electric) LLC
Mammoth G2Mono15 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
Mammoth G3Mono15 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
Morelos del SolKern15 MWSouthern Power Co
RE Columbia Two, LLCKern15 MWOnward Energy
Westside Solar StationFresno15 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Wildwood Solar IIKern15 MWDeriva Energy
Woodmere Solar FarmKern15 MWAES Distributed Energy
Forks of Butte Hydro ProjectButte14.5 MWHypower Energy, LLC
Apple Campus 2 PVSanta Clara14.4 MWApple, Inc
Oasis AltaKern14.4 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Rio Bravo Hydro ProjectKern14 MWOlcese Water District
SJ/SC WPCPSanta Clara14 MWSan Jose/Santa Clara Water P C
Tropico Solar PV PlantTulare14 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Sunray 3San Bernardino13.8 MWSunray Energy 3 LLC
Coalinga 25D CogenFresno13.6 MWChevron USA Inc
HalseyPlacer13.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
West Point PHAmador13.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
BP Carson RefineryLos Angeles13.5 MWTesoro Carson Refinery
Java Solar, LLCKings13.5 MWJava Solar, LLC
NimbusSacramento13.4 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Roseburg Forest Products BiomassSiskiyou13.4 MWRoseburg Forest Products
Parnassus Central Utility PlantSan Francisco13.4 MWUniversity of California-San Francisco
Glass House Camarillo CultivationVentura13.2 MWGlass House Camarillo Cultivation
Rush CreekMono13.1 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Loma Linda University CogenSan Bernardino13.1 MWLoma Linda University
Bear CanyonLake13 MWBear Canyon Energy Storage
California Institute of TechnologyLos Angeles13 MWCalifornia Institute-Technology
UC Davis South CampusYolo13 MWSolar Star California XXXII, LLC
Wildflower Solar 1Sacramento13 MWLightsource Renewable Energy Asset Management, LLC
A G WishonMadera12.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
NewcastlePlacer12.7 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Pebbly Beach Generating Station HybridLos Angeles12.7 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Ampersand Chowchilla Biomass LLCMadera12.5 MWAmpersand Chowchilla Biomass LLC
El Nido FacilityMerced12.5 MWMerced Power LLC
Cymric 36W CogenKern12.4 MWChevron USA Inc
Taft 26C CogenKern12.4 MWChevron USA Inc
Coleman PHShasta12.1 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
RollinsPlacer12.1 MWNevada Irrigation District
Sly CreekButte12.1 MWSouth Feather Water and Power Agency
CoreSite Real Estate 2972 Stender, L.P.Santa Clara12 MWCoreSite Real Estate 2972 Stender, L.P.
Cottonwood Solar, LLC (City of Corcoran)Kings12 MWOnward Energy
Cottonwood Solar, LLC (Goose Lake)Kern12 MWOnward Energy
McKittrick CogenKern12 MWChevron USA Inc
Orion Solar IKern12 MWOrion Solar I LLC
SEPV 8San Bernardino12 MWDeriva Energy
RB Inyokern Solar WDAT 1281 (CSG)Kern11.9 MWDimension Energy LLC
H. GonzalesLos Angeles11.8 MWCity of Vernon - (CA)
Isabella Hydro ProjectKern11.8 MWIsabella Partners
Karen Avenue Wind FarmRiverside11.7 MWSan Gorgonio Farms Inc
CE Turbo LLCImperial11.5 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
Kern CanyonKern11.5 MWKern and Tule Hydro LLC
Monticello DamSolano11.5 MWSolano Irrigation District
Ameresco Ox MountainSan Mateo11.4 MWAMERESCO Ox Mountain Energy LLC
Berry NMW CogensKern11.4 MWBerry Petroleum Co
Portal Ridge Solar C, LLCLos Angeles11.4 MWPortal Ridge Solar, LLC
Childrens HospitalSan Diego11.3 MWDTE San Diego COGEN Inc.
PooleMono11.3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
SEPV SierraLos Angeles11.3 MWSEPV Sierra, LLC
Naval Air Weapons Station China LakeKern11.1 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Silverstrand Grid Energy Storage SystemVentura11 MWSilverstrand Grid, LLC
Heber SolarImperial10.9 MWAxium US Solar Holdings LLC
Irwindale Brew Yard, LLCLos Angeles10.9 MWIrwindale Brew Yard, LLC
CamancheSan Joaquin10.8 MWEast Bay Municipal Util Dist - (CA)
PortalFresno10.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Rancho Seco Solar, LLCSacramento10.8 MWRancho Seco Solar, LLC
Marin Clean Energy Solar OneContra Costa10.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
North Midway CogenKern10.5 MWChevron USA Inc
Narrows PHNevada10.2 MWYuba County Water Agency - (CA)
Venice HydroLos Angeles10.1 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Algonquin SKIC 10 Solar, LLCKern10 MWAlgonquin Power Co
BeardsleyTuolumne10 MWOakdale&South San Joaquin Irrigation D.
Boulevard Energy StorageSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Carris Storage IRiverside10 MWHecate Grid Carris Storage 1 LLC
Clairemont Energy StorageSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
CoreSite Real Estate 2901 Coronado, L.P.Santa Clara10 MWCoreSite Real Estate 2901 Coronado, L.P.
Drop 2 (CA)Imperial10 MWImperial Irrigation District
Elliott Energy StorageSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Fresno Community SolarFresno10 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
GiffenFresno10 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Hat Creek 1Shasta10 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Hat Creek 2Shasta10 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
HaypressSierra10 MWEIF Haypress LLC
Hecate Energy Desert Storage 1 LLCRiverside10 MWHecate Energy Desert Storage 1 LLC
Henrietta D Energy Storage LLCKings10 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
Jones ForkEl Dorado10 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
KDC Solar Madera LLCMadera10 MWTRITEC Americas
Kearny North Energy StorageSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Kearny South Energy StorageSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Kelly RidgeButte10 MWSouth Feather Water and Power Agency
Lone Valley Solar Park I LLCSan Bernardino10 MWLone Valley Solar Park I LLC
Mammoth G1Mono10 MWOrmat Nevada Inc
Pala Gomez Creek BESSSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Paradise Energy StorageSan Diego10 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
RE Columbia 3 LLCKern10 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Salton Sea Power Gen Co - Unit 1Imperial10 MWCalEnergy Operating Corporation
SEPV Palmdale EastLos Angeles10 MWAES Distributed Energy
Sierra Energy Storage, LLCTuolumne10 MWEngie North America
VallecitoSanta Barbara10 MWViridity Energy Solutions, Inc.
West Gates Solar StationFresno10 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Western Antelope Dry RanchLos Angeles10 MWAES Distributed Energy
San DimasLos Angeles9.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Blacksand Generating FacilityOrange9.6 MWBridge Energy LLC
Solar Star California, XLIV, LLCLos Angeles9.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Potter ValleyMendocino9.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Big Valley Power LLCLassen9.3 MWBig Valley Power (BVP) LLC
Ameresco Chiquita CanyonLos Angeles9.2 MWAMERESCO Chiquita Canyon LLC
Calabasas Gas to Energy FacilityLos Angeles9.2 MWLos Angeles County Sanitation
Central Utilities Plant LAX 2Los Angeles9.2 MWLAX Airport
City of Tulare Water FacilityTulare9.2 MWCity of Tulare Water Pollution Control - (CA)
Drop 3 (CA)Imperial9.2 MWImperial Irrigation District
Aspiration GFresno9 MWAES Distributed Energy
Foothill FeederLos Angeles9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
McSwainMariposa9 MWMerced Irrigation District
Orange County Energy Storage 2Orange9 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
SEPV9 Power PlantSan Bernardino9 MWDeriva Energy
Spreckels Sugar CompanyImperial8.9 MWSpreckels Sugar Company
CSUF TrigenerationOrange8.9 MWCalifornia State University at Fullerton
FoothillLos Angeles8.8 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Tehachapi Wind Resource IKern8.7 MWCalWind Resources Inc
Pine Tree Solar ProjectKern8.5 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Sepulveda CanyonLos Angeles8.5 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Volta 1Shasta8.5 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Bear Valley Power PlantSan Bernardino8.4 MWBear Valley Electric Service
Sierra Pacific Industries (2042-RD)Tehama8.4 MWSierra Pacific Industries
Tule RiverTulare8.4 MWTule Hydro LLC
Bishop Creek 3Inyo8.4 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Chili BarEl Dorado8.3 MWSacramento Municipal Util Dist
Bishop Creek 4Inyo8.2 MWSouthern California Edison Co
C&H Sugar PlantContra Costa8 MWC&H Sugar Company Inc
CoreSite Real Estate 55 S. Market StreetSanta Clara8 MWCoreSite Real Estate 55 S. Market Street, LLC
Orion Solar IIKern8 MWOrion Solar II, LLC
Potrero Hills Energy ProducersSolano8 MWPotrero Hills Energy Producers, LLC
Lemoore WestKings7.9 MWLeprino Foods
PerrisRiverside7.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
SunAnzaRiverside7.8 MWArizona Electric Pwr Coop Inc
Regional Wastewater Control FacilitySan Joaquin7.8 MWCity of Stockton MUD - (CA)
Oroville Cogeneration, LLCButte7.7 MWApex Power Generation Corp.
Avenue 26 SolarMadera7.6 MWRPCA Solar 1, LLC
HL Solar (Lassen)Lassen7.6 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
InskipTehama7.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Coram Energy LLC (ECT)Kern7.5 MWNextera Energy Resources
El Cajon Energy StorageSan Diego7.5 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Plant No 1 Orange CountyOrange7.5 MWOrange County Sanitation Dist - (CA)
Sierra Pacific SonoraTuolumne7.5 MWSierra Pacific Industries
Terra-Gen VG Wind LLCKern7.4 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
University of California Santa CruzSanta Cruz7.4 MWUniversity of California Santa Cruz
USPS PVLos Angeles7.4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
MM San Diego-MiramarSan Diego7.3 MWMM San Diego Energy-Miramar
Bishop Creek 2Inyo7.3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Dark Sky Energy CenterSan Diego7.3 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Tequesquite Landfill Solar PV ProjectRiverside7.3 MWSolar Star California XXXI, LLC
Sacramento Municipal Util DistPlacer7.2 MWSouth Sutter Water District
Adelanto Solar II, LLCSan Bernardino7 MWAdelanto Solar II, LLC
Amazon SAN3 Solar ProjectSan Diego7 MWSolar Star Prime 4 LLC
Lost Hills Cogeneration PlantKern7 MWAERA Energy LLC
Saint Agnes Medical CenterFresno7 MWSaint Agnes Medical Center
SCDA Solar 1Sacramento7 MWSCDA Solar 1, LLC
Spaulding 1Nevada7 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Adelanto Solar ProjectSan Bernardino6.8 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Coalinga 6C CogenFresno6.8 MWChevron USA Inc
Coalinga Cogeneration FacilityFresno6.8 MWAera Energy LLC-Coalinga
Cymric 31X CogenKern6.8 MWChevron USA Inc
Cymric 6Z CogenKern6.8 MWChevron USA Inc
Hatchet Creek ProjectShasta6.8 MWMega Renewables
MM West CovinaLos Angeles6.8 MWMM West Covina Energy LLC
SouthTehama6.7 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
WWTP Power Generation StationAlameda6.6 MWEast Bay Municipal Util Dist - (CA)
Spaulding 3Nevada6.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
SunSelect1Kern6.6 MWSunSelect Produce (California) Inc
Coram TehachapiKern6.5 MWNextera Energy Resources
Garnet Wind Energy CenterRiverside6.5 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Genentech-Oceanside HybridSan Diego6.5 MWTesla Inc.
Summer North SolarLos Angeles6.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Berrenda Mesa Water DistrictKern6.4 MWThe Greater Light USA LLC
Centerville PHButte6.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Desert Green Solar Farm LLCSan Diego6.3 MWInvenergy Services LLC
SFDK SolarSolano6.3 MWAES Distributed Energy
High Sierra Cogeneration PlantLassen6.2 MWPlumas Sierra Rural Electric Coop
Kiefer Landfill Generating Phase IISacramento6.2 MWNextEra Renewable Fuels, LLC
Black ButteTehama6.1 MWCity of Santa Clara - (CA)
Gas Utilization FacilitySan Diego6.1 MWCity of San Diego - (CA)
Genentech Vacaville Meter #1Solano6.1 MWTesla Inc.
Oxbow (CA)Placer6.1 MWPlacer County Water Agency - (CA)
Altamont Gas RecoveryAlameda6 MWWM Renewable Energy LLC
Avenal ParkKings6 MWAvenal Solar Holdings LLC
Calipatria State PrisonImperial6 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Centinela State PrisonImperial6 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Dome ProjectKern6 MWSentinel Peak Resources California, LLC
EnerSmart Chula Vista Sub StationSan Diego6 MWEnerSmart Chula Vista Sub Station
Orange County Energy Storage 3Orange6 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
San Jose CogenerationSanta Clara6 MWSan Jose State University Fclts Dev &Ops
Spring GapTuolumne6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
SRI International Cogen ProjectSan Mateo6 MWIPT SRI Cogeneration Inc
Wagner Wind LLCRiverside6 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Amazon Bakersfield 1 Solar ProjectKern5.9 MWSolar Star Prime 3, LLC
Red MountainSan Diego5.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Spicer Meadow ProjectTuolumne5.9 MWNorthern California Power Agny
HEBT Irvine 2Orange5.8 MWElectrodes
Santa Barbara ReSource CenterSanta Barbara5.8 MWCounty of Santa Barbara - (CA)
Community Solar 1Imperial5.7 MWSolar Community I LLC
Signal Hill West UnitLos Angeles5.7 MWSignal Hill Petroleum, Inc
Drop 1Imperial5.7 MWImperial Irrigation District
Foundation Dole Fresh VegetablesMonterey5.6 MWFoundation CA Fund X Manager LLC
HaiweeInyo5.6 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Olive View Medical CenterLos Angeles5.6 MWLos Angeles County DHS
San FernandoLos Angeles5.6 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Big BearLos Angeles5.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Deer Creek PHNevada5.5 MWNevada Irrigation District
HEBT Irvine 1Orange5.5 MWElectrodes
Hoag Hospital Cogen PlantOrange5.5 MWHoag Memorial Presbyterian Hospital
University of the PacificSan Joaquin5.5 MWThe Greater Light USA LLC
San Manuel Central Plant CogensSan Bernardino5.4 MWYuhaaviatam of San Manuel Nation
Sycamore Energy LLCSan Diego5.4 MWSycamore Energy LLC
Wonderful FirebaughMadera5.4 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Hamilton BranchPlumas5.3 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Bakersfield PV 1Kern5.3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Frankenheimer Power PlantStanislaus5.3 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Naval Hospital Medical CenterSan Diego5.3 MWDepartment of the Navy
Broadridge CogenEl Dorado5.2 MWBroadridge Customer Communications
EQX011 Duane Fuel CellSanta Clara5.2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Foster Clean Power BHumboldt5.2 MWFoster Clean Power B LLC
Intel Folsom Phase 3Sacramento5.2 MWTesla Inc.
Lerdo Detention Facility - Solar 2, 3Kern5.2 MWCounty of Kern - (CA)
Orange Coast College PH2 Solar ProjectOrange5.2 MWSolar Star Coastal Pirate, LLC
Tipton 1 - (CA)Tulare5.2 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Visalia - (CA)Tulare5.2 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Foundation NWNARiverside5.1 MWFoundation CA Fund V Manager, LLC
Marina Landfill GasMonterey5.1 MWMonterey Regional Waste Mgmt
Yorba LindaOrange5.1 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Antelope DSR 2Los Angeles5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Antelope Expansion 3BLos Angeles5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Bear Creek Solar (Orinda)Contra Costa5 MWSolar Star Bear Creek, LLC
Big Creek Water WorksTrinity5 MWBig Creek Water Works Ltd
Box Canyon DamSiskiyou5 MWSiskiyou Power Authority
Byron Highway SolarContra Costa5 MWRPCA Solar 3, LLC
CalRenew-1Fresno5 MWCalRenew-1 LLC
CDCR (CA) - Corcoran State PrisonKings5 MWSunE Corcoran SP Owner, LLC
Citizen BFresno5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Collins Pine ProjectPlumas5 MWCollins Pine Co
CoreSite Real Estate 1656 McCarthy, L.P.Santa Clara5 MWCoreSite Real Estate 1656 McCarthy, L.P.
Costa View FarmsMadera5 MW127 CVF, LLC
Cove HydroelectricShasta5 MWSnow Mountain Hydro LLC
Dominguez PlantLos Angeles5 MWEco Services Corp.
Lake HermanSolano5 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Lancaster Dry Farm Ranch BLos Angeles5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Lancaster Little RockLos Angeles5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Mission College Blvd. Fuel CellSanta Clara5 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
North Kern 3Kern5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
OlsenShasta5 MWOlsen Power Partners
Ramona 2San Diego5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Bruceville 1 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Bruceville 2 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Bruceville 3 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Kammerer 1 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Kammerer 2 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Kammerer 3 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE McKenzie 1 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE McKenzie 2 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE McKenzie 3 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE McKenzie 4 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE McKenzie 5 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE McKenzie 6 LLCSacramento5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Rio Grande Solar LLCKern5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
San Gabriel Hydro ProjectLos Angeles5 MWLos Angeles County-San Gabriel
Solar Photovoltaic Project #42Tulare5 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Stony GorgeGlenn5 MWCity of Santa Clara - (CA)
Tierra Buena Energy StorageSutter5 MWVESI 10 LLC
UC Merced Solar HybridMerced5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Valley Center 2San Diego5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Victor Dry Farm Ranch ASan Bernardino5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Victor Dry Farm Ranch BSan Bernardino5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Welport Lease ProjectKern5 MWSentinel Peak Resources California, LLC
Wheeler Ridge 2Kern5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Wonderful Orchards - BelridgeKern5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Wonderful Orchards - New ColumbiaMadera5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Wonderful Orchards - WestsideKern5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Equinix Lundy Ave. Fuel CellSanta Clara4.9 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Kekawaka Power HouseTrinity4.9 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Lake MathewsRiverside4.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
OCSDOrange4.9 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
Equinix Caspian Dr. Fuel CellSanta Clara4.8 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
IGS OXR1Ventura4.8 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Kaiser Napa Valley Corporate Dr Fuel CelNapa4.8 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Kaweah 3Tulare4.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
LAX Rental Car Center Solar Power PlantLos Angeles4.8 MWLAX Airport
Lincoln LandfillPlacer4.8 MWEnergy 2001 Inc
Coram Energy LLC (4.5MW)Kern4.6 MWNextera Energy Resources
Nachtigall 1836-WDKern4.6 MWStandard Solar
Power Generation Station (PGS) 2Alameda4.6 MWEast Bay Municipal Util Dist - (CA)
SEPV Cuyama HybridSanta Barbara4.6 MWSEPV Cuyama, LLC
Terry 1818-WDKern4.6 MWStandard Solar
W PlantSan Diego4.6 MWQualcomm Incorporated
Bishop Creek 5Inyo4.5 MWSouthern California Edison Co
CA Jurupa Valley 3251 De Forest CircleRiverside4.5 MWCatalyze Mira Loma 3251 De Forest Circle Microgrid LLC
CSU Long Beach Lots 7 & 14Los Angeles4.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Equinix Great Oaks Blvd. Fuel CellSanta Clara4.5 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
FarmersvilleTulare4.5 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Grossmont HospitalSan Diego4.5 MWSharp Grossmont Hospital
Kaiser - LALos Angeles4.5 MWBloom Energy
Kern Oil & Refining CoKern4.5 MWKern Oil & Refining Co
Keysight - Santa RosaSonoma4.5 MWBloom Energy
La GrangeStanislaus4.5 MWTurlock Irrigation District
SCV Water - Gladbach Water Treatment Plant Phases I and IILos Angeles4.5 MWSCV Water
Stenner Creek SolarSan Luis Obispo4.5 MWStenner Creek Solar LLC
Sunset Reservoir North BasinSan Francisco4.5 MWDeriva Energy
Wheeler RidgeKern4.5 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Ameresco ForwardSan Joaquin4.4 MWAmeresco Forward, LLC
Ameresco San JoaquinSan Joaquin4.4 MWAmeresco San Joaquin, LLC
Ameresco Vasco RoadAlameda4.4 MWAmeresco Vasco Road, LLC
Graniterock QuarrySan Benito4.4 MWCalCom Energy
Laguna Water Reclamation FacilitySonoma4.4 MWCity of Santa Rosa - (CA)
Nacimiento Hydro ProjectSan Luis Obispo4.4 MWMonterey Cnty Water Res Agency
Redwood Coast Airport MicrogridHumboldt4.4 MWRedwood Coast Energy Authority
Siphon Drop Power PlantImperial4.4 MWYuma County Water User's Association
Upper DawsonTuolumne4.4 MWTurlock Irrigation District
VA Sepulveda Ambulatory Care CenterLos Angeles4.4 MWVA Sepulveda Ambulatory Care Center
Biola University HybridLos Angeles4.3 MWBiola University
Foster Clean Power AHumboldt4.3 MWFoster Clean Power A, LLC
IGS KSBDSan Bernardino4.3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Pacific Ethanol Madera Solar ArrayMadera4.3 MWSeaboard Energy California, LLC
Ramona Solar EnergySan Diego4.3 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
EMWD - San Jacinto RES BCTRiverside4.2 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Niagara Bottling - RialtoSan Bernardino4.2 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Sierra Nevada Brewing Co HybridButte4.2 MWSierra Nevada Brewing Co
Slate CreekShasta4.2 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Canal Energy S23, LLCKings4.1 MWCanal Energy S23, LLC
Five Points PipelineFresno4.1 MWMaas Energy Works
Lakeside PipelineKings4.1 MWMaas Energy Works
Merced PipelineMerced4.1 MWMaas Energy Works
RCWD PV ProjectRiverside4.1 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Valley ViewOrange4.1 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Abel Road BioenergyColusa4 MWACC Renewable Resources
Apple Campus 2 Fuel CellSanta Clara4 MWApple, Inc
Arrache 8083Los Angeles4 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
Blackjack SolarMonterey4 MWSouth County Packing
CA-DGS-California Correctional InstKern4 MWForefront Power, LLC
Chaffey College Rancho Cucamonga CampusSan Bernardino4 MWChaffey Community College District
Chuckawalla SolarRiverside4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Double J Dairy ArrayTulare4 MWBravo REC Management LLC
Drop 5 (CA)Imperial4 MWImperial Irrigation District
Ellis Creek SolarSonoma4 MWEllis Creek Solar, LLC
EQX015 Great Oaks Fuel CellSanta Clara4 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Garnet Solar Generation Station I LLCRiverside4 MWGarnet Solar Generation Station I LLC
IOS II-LAX9San Bernardino4 MWMadison Energy Holdings LLC
Ironwood Solar LLCRiverside4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Lincoln WWTF HybridPlacer4 MWLincoln Solar Star, LLC
Lindsay SolarTulare4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Martinez Sulfuric Acid Regeneration PltContra Costa4 MWEco Services Corp.
Munro Valley SolarInyo4 MWEcos Energy LLC
North Kern State Prison Phase IIKern4 MWSunE P11L Holdings, LLC
North Palm Springs 4ARiverside4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
River Ranch DairyKings4 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
RutanLos Angeles4 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
San Joaquin 3Madera4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
UC Riverside Lots 30 & 32Riverside4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Waste Mangement Redwood LFGTEMarin4 MWWM Renewable Energy LLC
DGS Central Utility PlantSacramento3.9 MWState of CA DGS BPM
Amazon PSP1Riverside3.8 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Ameresco Keller CanyonContra Costa3.8 MWAMERESCO Keller Canyon LLC
Google Bayhill Solar PV and MicrogridSan Mateo3.8 MWGoogle, Inc.
Kyocera International Inc.(San Diego)San Diego3.8 MWKyocera International, Inc
Sealed Air Madera Solar ProjectMadera3.8 MWSealed Air Corporation
AVS Lancaster 1Los Angeles3.7 MWTesla Inc.
California State Univ at Channel IslandsVentura3.7 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Kingsburg SolarTulare3.7 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Spaulding 2Nevada3.7 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Stanford Campus SolarSanta Clara3.7 MWMN8 Energy LLC
BowmanNevada3.6 MWNevada Irrigation District
Foothill Sanitary Landfill - Solar ArraySan Joaquin3.6 MWAmeresco San Joaquin Solar LLC
Hat Creek BioenergyShasta3.6 MWHat Creek Bioenergy, LLC
MurphysCalaveras3.6 MWUtica Water & Power Authority
Sierra Pacific Chinese CampTuolumne3.6 MWSierra Pacific Industries
StampedeSierra3.6 MWU S Bureau of Reclamation
Visalia SolarTulare3.6 MWUnited Parcel Service
West Valley Mission CCD Solar ProjectSanta Clara3.6 MWWest Valley-Mission Community College District
MM Yolo PowerYolo3.6 MWYolo County Community Services Department
Amazon Visalia (FAT2)Tulare3.5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Butte College Main Campus SolarButte3.5 MWButte-Glenn Community College District
Cadillac Battery Energy Storage FacilityLos Angeles3.5 MWSouthern California Edison Co
CCCSD Wastewater Treatment PlntContra Costa3.5 MWCentral Contra Costa Sanitary District
CFF Rice Mill Solar PlantColusa3.5 MWCalifornia Family Foods
Crystal Farms Local SolarFresno3.5 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Exeter SolarTulare3.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
G2 Energy Ostrom Road LLCYuba3.5 MWG2 Energy LLC
Illumina Way SDSan Diego3.5 MWBloom Energy
Ivanhoe SolarTulare3.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Kaweah Delta District HospitalTulare3.5 MWKaweah Delta Hospital
Lake MendocinoMendocino3.5 MWCity of Ukiah - (CA)
Porterville SolarTulare3.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Sacramento Regional County Sanitation PVSacramento3.5 MWTesla Inc.
WhiskeytownShasta3.5 MWCity of Redding - (CA)
Wonderful KingsKern3.5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Yorktown Battery Energy Storage FacilityLos Angeles3.5 MWSouthern California Edison Co
EMWD - Perris Valley RWRFRiverside3.4 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Merced FallsMerced3.4 MWMerced Irrigation District
Thermalito Diverson DamButte3.4 MWCalifornia Dept. of Water Resources
Turlock LakeStanislaus3.3 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Vitro Flat Glass LLCFresno3.3 MWVitro Flat Glass LLC
CA-DGS RFP-Salinas Valley State PrisonMonterey3.3 MWForefront Power, LLC
Whitethorn Solar LLCAlameda3.3 MWWhitethorn Solar LLC
8500 Balboa PV, LLCLos Angeles3.2 MW8500 Balboa PV, LLC
Aera San Ardo Cogen FacilityMonterey3.2 MWAera Energy LLC-San Ardo
Bear Creek (CA)Shasta3.2 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Big Pine CreekInyo3.2 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
CA OXNARD 2600 Sakioka DrVentura3.2 MWCatalyze Oxnard 2600 Sakioka Drive Microgrid, LLC
Encina Water Pollution ControlSan Diego3.2 MWEncina Joint Powers Authority
Foundation Cemex River PlantSan Bernardino3.2 MWFoundation CA Fund VI Manager LLC
Pleasant Valley HydroInyo3.2 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Santa Ana 1San Bernardino3.2 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Sonoma Central Landfill Phase ISonoma3.2 MWCounty of Sonoma Dept of Trnsp
Sonoma Central Landfill Phase IISonoma3.2 MWCounty of Sonoma Dept of Trnsp
Avalon DairyKern3.1 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
Corcoran Irrigation District Floating SoKings3.1 MWSolar Powered Ag, LLC
Coyote CreekOrange3.1 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Kaiser - Woodland HillsLos Angeles3.1 MWBloom Energy
Malech Solar FarmSanta Clara3.1 MWCounty of Santa Clara - (CA)
Santa Ana 3San Bernardino3.1 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Aerojet ISacramento3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Ameresco Santa Cruz EnergySanta Cruz3 MWAMERESCO Santa Cruz Energy LLC
American Canyon SolarNapa3 MWRP Napa Solar 1, LLC
AzusaLos Angeles3 MWCity of Pasadena - (CA)
Broadway 2 - UC RiversideRiverside3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Burney CreekShasta3 MWSnow Mountain Hydro LLC
CA - Fresno, City of - SE Surface WTPFresno3 MWForefront Power, LLC
CA Manteca 730 Spreckels AveSan Joaquin3 MWCatalyze Manteca 730 Spreckels Avenue Microgrid LLC
CalCity Solar 1Kern3 MWCalCity Solar 1, LLC
Central Antelope Dry Ranch B LLCLos Angeles3 MWCentral Antelope Dry Ranch B, LLC
Community Solar Utica 1, LLCKings3 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
Coram Energy LLCKern3 MWNextera Energy Resources
Depot Park Solar SystemSacramento3 MWDepot Park Solar Farm
Dissigno Healdsburg FPV, LLCSonoma3 MWPalmetto Power Management LLC
Dos Palos Clean PowerMerced3 MWDos Palos Clean Power LLC
Eagle CreekKern3 MWZGlobal Inc
East Cleveland Road SolarMerced3 MWRPCA Solar 7, LLC
East Winds ProjectRiverside3 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Wind
Edwards Air Force BaseKern3 MWCleanCapital Holdings
FontanaSan Bernardino3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Foundation Cemex BMQSan Bernardino3 MWFoundation CA Fund VI Manager LLC
Fresno SolarFresno3 MWWellhead Services, Inc
Green Acres Solar Facility 1Sacramento3 MWSIT Renewables, Inc.
Green Beanworks B PVLos Angeles3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Green Beanworks C PVLos Angeles3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Green Beanworks D PVLos Angeles3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Hanford 1 and 2Kings3 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
IVC SolarImperial3 MWImperial Irrigation District
Kern Valley SPKern3 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Kings CSG 3 LLC Community SolarKings3 MWDimension Energy LLC
LancasterLos Angeles3 MWClean Focus Yield, LLC
Lancaster WAD BLos Angeles3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Las VirgenesLos Angeles3 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Little Rock Pham SolarLos Angeles3 MWTerraform Arcadia
LundyMono3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Merced 1 PVMerced3 MWZGlobal Inc
Micro Santa ClaraSanta Clara3 MWBloom Energy
Mill Creek 3San Bernardino3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Mira LomaRiverside3 MWCostco Wholesale
MM Lopez EnergyLos Angeles3 MWMM Lopez Energy LLC
Morongo CRS 1Riverside3 MWMorongo Band of Mission Indians
New Hogan Power PlantCalaveras3 MWModesto Irrigation District
NLP GrangerSan Diego3 MWHeelstone Energy Holdings, LLC
Nove Power PlantContra Costa3 MWNove Investments I LLC
Paso Robles - Municipal AirportSan Luis Obispo3 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Porterville 6 and 7Tulare3 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Prologis L.PSan Joaquin3 MWPowerflex
Putah Creek Solar Farm NorthYolo3 MWPutah Creek Solar Farms LLC
PVN Milliken, LLCSan Bernardino3 MWPVN Milliken, LLC
RE Dillard 1 LLCSacramento3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Dillard 2 LLCSacramento3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
RE Dillard 3 LLCSacramento3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Rock Creek LPEl Dorado3 MWHydroland Omega LLC
RPUWD Scheuer Well Solar ProjectSan Bernardino3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
SEPV Imperial Dixieland WestImperial3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Shasta Solar FarmShasta3 MWIgnite Solar Holdings LLC
Sheep Creek Community Solar FarmSan Bernardino3 MWPhelan Solar LLC
Silveira Ranch Road SolarMarin3 MWSilveira Ranch Road Solar
TLR000 Hansen Fuel CellMonterey3 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Tulare 1 and 2Tulare3 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Tulare CSG LLCTulare3 MWDimension Energy LLC
US-TOPCO (Soccer Center)Los Angeles3 MWTesla Inc.
Valencia 1 Solar CAImperial3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Valencia 2Imperial3 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Valencia 3Imperial3 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Visalia CSG LLCTulare3 MWDimension Energy LLC
Westmont 300BLos Angeles3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Weymouth Solar PlantLos Angeles3 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Wildcat I Energy Storage LLCRiverside3 MWWildcat I Energy Storage LLC
Wonderful Orchards - West ValleyKern3 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Amazon - SAN5San Diego2.9 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
CoronaRiverside2.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Dixie Creek Dairy SolarKings2.9 MWBravo REC Management LLC
Indian Valley Dam Hydro ProjectLake2.9 MWYolo County Flood Control WCD
Lindberg FIeld SolarSan Diego2.9 MWLindberg Field Solar I LLC
Lone OakKings2.9 MWBravo REC Management LLC
Moccasin Low Head Hydro ProjectTuolumne2.9 MWCity & County of San Francisco - (CA)
National RaisinFresno2.9 MWNational Raisin
San Diego - EMDF at San DiegoSan Diego2.9 MWCalifornia PV Energy 3, LLC
Santa Rita Jail HybridAlameda2.9 MWCounty of Alameda GSA - (CA)
SMUD at FleshmanSacramento2.9 MWSacramento PV Energy, LLC
SMUD at Van ConettSacramento2.9 MWSacramento PV Energy, LLC
Sun Pacific - LerdoKern2.9 MWJKB Energy
TemescalRiverside2.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Ventura SolarVentura2.9 MWVentura Solar LLC
Westmont 300ALos Angeles2.9 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Westmont 401Los Angeles2.9 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 2600Contra Costa2.8 MWCamino Ramon BR 2600 Solar Project 2020, LLC
CA - Fresno County - Juvenile HallFresno2.8 MWForefront Power, LLC
Central CA Fuel Cell 1, LLCTulare2.8 MWCordia
Gilead Sciences La Verne Rooftop SolarLos Angeles2.8 MWGilead Sciences, Inc. - La Verne
San Joaquin 2Madera2.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Solano County Cogen PlantSolano2.8 MWSolano County - (CA)
Tipton 2 - (CA)Tulare2.8 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Toyota Long Beach TrigenLos Angeles2.8 MWLong Beach Trigen, LLC
Tulare BioMAT Fuel CellTulare2.8 MWCentral CA Fuel Cell 2, LLC
Wonderful Citrus - DelanoKern2.8 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Woodward Power PlantStanislaus2.8 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Chambers 4 - Sacramento SMF1Sacramento2.7 MWMN8 Energy LLC
City of Hayward WWTPAlameda2.7 MWCity of Hayward (CA)
Dept of General Services -FTBSacramento2.7 MWCalifornia PV Energy 2, LLC
Niagara Bottling Ontario PHISan Bernardino2.7 MWREC Niagara Solar I
ParkerMerced2.7 MWMerced Irrigation District
Rio Vista SolarSolano2.7 MWRio Vista Executive Boat & RV Storage, LLC
San Antonio Regional HospitalSan Bernardino2.7 MWSan Antonio Regional Hospital
Warm Springs Hydro ProjectSonoma2.7 MWSonoma County Water Agency - (CA)
20333 Normandie PV, LLCLos Angeles2.6 MWTRITEC Americas
Amazon - Stockton - Roof (SCK1) - (CA)San Joaquin2.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
Anheuser Busch - FairfieldSolano2.6 MWBloom Energy
CA - Amazon - SMF6Sacramento2.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
CA - Ventura Co CCD - Moorpark CollegeVentura2.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
Danell Bros IncKings2.6 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
ESCA-LL-COLTON, LLCSan Bernardino2.6 MWMadison Energy Holdings LLC
Grossmont CollegeSan Diego2.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
IGS SBD1San Bernardino2.6 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Lower Tule RiverTulare2.6 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Montgomery Creek HydroShasta2.6 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Reedley Community College SolarFresno2.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
Richard J Donovan Correctional FacilitySan Diego2.6 MWCalifornia Dept of Corrections
Riverside Community CollegeRiverside2.6 MWTotalEnergies Renewables USA LLC
Tracy 210San Joaquin2.6 MWCostco Wholesale
Thermo Fisher PleasantonAlameda2.6 MWTotalEnergies Renewables USA LLC
Amazon - Patterson PVStanislaus2.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
CA-Ventura County CCD-Ventura CollegeVentura2.5 MWForefront Power, LLC
Cawelo Water District SolarKern2.5 MWScooby Solar, LLC
Clear Lake Hydro ProjectLake2.5 MWYolo County Flood Control WCD
Colton Solar One, LLCSan Bernardino2.5 MWColton Solar One, LLC
CSU Long BeachLos Angeles2.5 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
GEN005 Antibody Fuel CellSan Diego2.5 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Gridley Main TwoButte2.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
IGS SBD2San Bernardino2.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
North Kern 1Kern2.5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
North Kern 2Kern2.5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
North Palm Springs 1ARiverside2.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
PAC Aviation SolarLos Angeles2.5 MWPAC Aviation
Pacific AviationLos Angeles2.5 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
PSREC/SIAD SolarLassen2.5 MWPlumas Sierra Rural Electric Coop
SSI West Riverside Landfill LLCRiverside2.5 MWStandard Solar
Valley Center 1San Diego2.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
CA- US Foods- LivermoreAlameda2.4 MWEDPRNA DG CA Livermore LLC
Cabrillo CollegeSanta Cruz2.4 MWForefront Power, LLC
Chambers 4 - Eastvale LGB3Riverside2.4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Chambers 4 - Riverside LGB6Riverside2.4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Department of JusticeSacramento2.4 MWEcoplexus, Inc
East HighlineImperial2.4 MWImperial Irrigation District
EMWD - Moreno Valley RWRFRiverside2.4 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
EQX010 Great Oaks Fuel CellSanta Clara2.4 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Gap Pacific Distribution CenterFresno2.4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Grossmont-Cuyamaca-Cuyamaca Col. Solar &San Diego2.4 MWForefront Power, LLC
Helzel & Schwarzhoff 86Kern2.4 MWWind Stream Operations LLC
IPC 25 SolarSan Joaquin2.4 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Kern Sunset 1886-WDKern2.4 MWStandard Solar
POM Plant 1Fresno2.4 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Van der Hoek Solar Array/ DairyFresno2.4 MWMaas Energy Works
Ameresco Butte CountyButte2.3 MWAmeresco Butte County LLC
Bio-RadContra Costa2.3 MWVista Solar, Inc.
CSP Los AngelesLos Angeles2.3 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Desert Hot Springs SolarRiverside2.3 MWRWE Clean Energy
DGS Valley State PrisonMadera2.3 MWForefront Power, LLC
DGS Wasco State PrisonKern2.3 MWForefront Power, LLC
Highway 43 1887-WDKern2.3 MWStandard Solar
Kaweah 1Tulare2.3 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Las Positas CollegeAlameda2.3 MWChabot Las Positas Community College District
Sutter Home Winery WestsideSan Joaquin2.3 MWREC SHW, LLC
Target Woodland Solar ProjectYolo2.3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Valley CenterSan Diego2.3 MWHeelstone Energy Holdings, LLC
Verizon Comms Garage Top Solar ProjectSanta Clara2.3 MWVerizon Communications
Walnut Unified School District Walnut HSLos Angeles2.3 MWTesla Inc.
Westmont 400ALos Angeles2.3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Wonderful NurseryKern2.3 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
AEDG CA I, LLCKern2.2 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Aerojet IISacramento2.2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
AGT000 Stevens Creek Fuel CellSanta Clara2.2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
AVI BakersfieldKern2.2 MWAnthony Vineyards, Inc.
CA Dept of Public Health at RichmondContra Costa2.2 MWCalifornia PV Energy LLC
CA-DGS-California Men's ColonySan Luis Obispo2.2 MWForefront Power, LLC
CalTech - Pasadena Wilson AveLos Angeles2.2 MWBloom Energy
Chambers 4 - Rialto LGB8San Bernardino2.2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
D'Arrigo Brothers - Phase 4Monterey2.2 MWCalCom Energy
Gilead Oceanside Solar ProjectSan Diego2.2 MWGilead Sciences Inc.
Google Moffett Park Solar ProjectSanta Clara2.2 MWGoogle, Inc.
Hellyer Solar FarmSanta Clara2.2 MWCounty of Santa Clara - (CA)
Kaiser East La Palma Ave. Fuel CellOrange2.2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
SCCCD - Fresno Community CollegeFresno2.2 MWForefront Power, LLC
Silicon Valley Clean WaterSan Mateo2.2 MWSilicon Valley Clean Water
Westmont 400BLos Angeles2.2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Whittier LFG Power Plant #1Los Angeles2.2 MWJ&A-Whittier LLC
Anaheim Solar Energy PlantOrange2.1 MWAnaheim Public Utilities
County of San Diego COC HybridSan Diego2.1 MWSolar Star California LXXVIII, LLC
Fall CreekSiskiyou2.1 MWPacifiCorp
Kaiser - Harbor CityLos Angeles2.1 MWBloom Energy
Phoenix Wind Power LLCRiverside2.1 MWAvangrid Power LLC
SF Southeast Cogen PlantSan Francisco2.1 MWCity & County of San Francisco - (CA)
Site 980 65Madera2.1 MWMadera-Chowchilla Power Auth
Superior Almond HullingFresno2.1 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
1875 West Street SolarTulare2 MWClearGen LLC
ABEC Bidart-Old River LLCKern2 MWABEC Bidart-Old River LLC
Acorn I Energy Storage LLCVentura2 MWAcorn I Energy Storage LLC
Arrache 4006Los Angeles2 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
ATT North WatneySolano2 MWBloom Energy
Blackwell?s Corner Storage FacilityKern2 MWBlackwell Test Facility, LLC
Bodega Avenue Solar LLCSonoma2 MWBodega Avenue Solar LLC
CA - DGS RFP - RJ Donovan State PrisonSan Bernardino2 MWForefront Power, LLC
CA-DGS RFP-Pleasant Valley State PrisonFresno2 MWForefront Power, LLC
Chambers 4 - San Bernardino SNA7San Bernardino2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Corcoran Irrigation DistrictKings2 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Deadwood CreekYuba2 MWHydro Sierra Energy, LLC
DGS Central California Womens FacilityMadera2 MWForefront Power, LLC
Diamond H Dairy PowerMadera2 MWMadera DP 2, LLC
DowneyLos Angeles2 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
DSH (CA) - Coalinga State HospitalFresno2 MWTeam-Solar, Inc.
DullesRiverside2 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
Equinix Douglas St. Fuel CellLos Angeles2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Equinix Maple Ave. Fuel CellLos Angeles2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Expressway Solar ASan Bernardino2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Expressway Solar BSan Bernardino2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Foundation RRMRiverside2 MWFoundation CA Fund V Manager, LLC
Foundation STSan Joaquin2 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Franklin (CA)Los Angeles2 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Freeway SpringsLos Angeles2 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
Glendale Battery Energy Storage SystemLos Angeles2 MWCity of Glendale - (CA)
Godinho Dairy DigesterMerced2 MWAligned Digesters Co., LLC
Gosselin Hydro PlantTrinity2 MWHumboldt Bay Mun Water Dist
Grassland 1&2 Solar ProjectYolo2 MWYolo County of - (CA)
Grassland 3&4 Solar ProjectYolo2 MWYolo County of - (CA)
KSR028 Merced Fuel CellAlameda2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Maclay Solar ProjectLos Angeles2 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
OK Produce Fresno CarportFresno2 MWOK Produce
One Ten Partners PVLos Angeles2 MWOne Ten Partners, LLC
Ortega Highway Energy StorageOrange2 MWSDGE Batteries
OWC Energy Holdings, LLCFresno2 MWHeadwater Energy, LLC
Preferred Freezer San LeandroAlameda2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Putah Creek Solar FarmYolo2 MWSolvida Energy Group/Blue Oak Energy
Ramona 1San Diego2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Roaring Creek Water PowerShasta2 MWShasta Hydroelectric Inc
San Diego International Airport BESSSan Diego2 MWCritical Loop, Inc.
SEPV 1Los Angeles2 MWCVI CleanCapital Solar 1 LLC
SEPV 18Los Angeles2 MWAES Distributed Energy
SEPV 2San Bernardino2 MWCVI CleanCapital Solar 1 LLC
SEPV Imperial Dixieland EastImperial2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Soboba Community Solar ProjectRiverside2 MWSoboba Band of Luiseno Indians
Solar Star California II LLCSacramento2 MWSolar Star California II LLC
Soscol Ferry SolarNapa2 MWSoscol Ferry Solar
Sunny Cow Solar, LLCKern2 MWHeadwater Energy, LLC
Trona Solar IIIInyo2 MWTrona Solar III LLC
Vaca Dixon Solar StationSolano2 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Vanadium Redox Flow Battery PlantSan Diego2 MWSDGE Batteries
Watkins Manufacturing Co.San Diego2 MWWatkins Manufacturing Corporation
Watts 3115San Bernardino2 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
West Tambo Clean Power IIMerced2 MWWest Tambo Clean Power II
Westside Solar Power PV1Kings2 MWWestside Assets LLC
Palm Springs DAC PVRiverside1.9 MWPalm Springs USD
BBARWASan Bernardino1.9 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
California CityKern1.9 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Chambers 4 - Redland LGB4San Bernardino1.9 MWMN8 Energy LLC
CSUF Nutwood SolarOrange1.9 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Foundation CDCR LACLos Angeles1.9 MWFoundation CA Fund VIII Manager, LLC
Foundation Scheid VineyardsMonterey1.9 MWFoundation CA Fund VIII Manager, LLC
Gavilan Community College Solar ProjectSanta Clara1.9 MWGavilan District College Solar Project
Lafayette 2 - Internal Services DeptLos Angeles1.9 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Lindberg Field Solar 2San Diego1.9 MWLindberg Field Solar 2, LLC
Lost Hills OilfieldKern1.9 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Pierce CollegeLos Angeles1.9 MWLos Angeles Community College District
Rio HondoLos Angeles1.9 MWMetropolitan Water District of S CA
Shelter Creek Condominiums SolarSan Mateo1.9 MWVista Solar, Inc.
Xebec 1Los Angeles1.9 MWAES Distributed Energy
Alta SeaLos Angeles1.8 MWSignal Street Operating, LLC
Bidwell Ditch ProjectShasta1.8 MWMega Renewables
Bob Wiley Detention CenterTulare1.8 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Broadway 3 - UCSB Lot 38Santa Barbara1.8 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Central SanContra Costa1.8 MWREC CSD, LLC
City of Long Beach Airport Lot A & BLos Angeles1.8 MWSolar DG CA Long Beach, LLC
CPA Wilmington 1Los Angeles1.8 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Foundation California Training FacilityMonterey1.8 MWFoundation CA Fund IX Manager, LLC
Foundation Mann PackingMonterey1.8 MWFoundation CA Fund IX Manager, LLC
Foundation SaIinas Valley State PrisonMonterey1.8 MWFoundation CA Fund IX Manager, LLC
Fresno Sunnyside High School HybridFresno1.8 MWForefront Power, LLC
GreenStruxure BBU004, LLCLos Angeles1.8 MWClearGen LLC
Kaweah 2Tulare1.8 MWSouthern California Edison Co
MM Tulare EnergyTulare1.8 MWMM Tulare Energy LLC
POM Beverage SolarFresno1.8 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
PrairieLos Angeles1.8 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Rancho Cucamonga Dist #1San Bernardino1.8 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
San Diego - NCRC at VistaSan Diego1.8 MWCalifornia PV Energy 3, LLC
Santa Fe Springs Rooftop Solar BLDG MLos Angeles1.8 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
ToadtownButte1.8 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Union Sanitary District CogenAlameda1.8 MWUnion Sanitary District
VS RXI Mason-Chatsworth, LLCLos Angeles1.8 MWTRITEC Americas
Westmont 301Los Angeles1.8 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 1-YContra Costa1.8 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Monterey One WaterMonterey1.8 MWMonterey One Water
CSU San Jose State UniversitySanta Clara1.7 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Enloe Medical - ChicoButte1.7 MWBloom Energy
Guadalupe Solar FarmSanta Clara1.7 MWCounty of Santa Clara - (CA)
KP Ontario Vineyard SolarSan Bernardino1.7 MWKP Ontario Vineyard O.P. Surgicenter B Solar LLC
KP South Sacramento Hospital SolarSacramento1.7 MWKP South Sacramento Hospital Solar, LLC
Lafayette 2 - MLK Jr. Hospital (MLK)Los Angeles1.7 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Open Sky DairyFresno1.7 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
Open Sky Ranch IncFresno1.7 MWBravo REC Management LLC
Renew Solar ABC Sacramento LLCSacramento1.7 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Agriculture Capital - Legacy PackingTulare1.6 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Anheuser-Busch #2Solano1.6 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Bishop Creek 6Inyo1.6 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Broadway 4 - Target ShafterKern1.6 MWMN8 Energy LLC
CA-DGS- RFP-Correctional Training FacMonterey1.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
CBS Television CityLos Angeles1.6 MWTelevison City Studios, LLC.
CFW Solar X LLC - VaughnLos Angeles1.6 MWValta Energy
CottonwoodInyo1.6 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
EMWD - Sun City RWRFRiverside1.6 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Firestone Walker Brewery - Phase 1San Luis Obispo1.6 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Fresno Bullard High School HybridFresno1.6 MWForefront Power, LLC
G2 Energy Hay RdSolano1.6 MWG2 Energy LLC
Gilead Foster City Solar ProjectSan Mateo1.6 MWGilead Sciences Inc. Foster City
KSR053 Cantara Fuel CellLos Angeles1.6 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
North City - Landfill Gas Engine NorthSan Diego1.6 MWCity of San Diego - (CA)
PhoenixTuolumne1.6 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
POM Plant 2Fresno1.6 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Robert O Schulz Solar FarmStanislaus1.6 MWSouth San Joaquin Irr District
Santa Cruz EnergySanta Cruz1.6 MWSanta Cruz Energy LLC
Sonoma Central Landfill Phase IIISonoma1.6 MWCounty of Sonoma Dept of Trnsp
Sunnyvale City of WPCPSanta Clara1.6 MWCity of Sunnyvale WPCP - (CA)
ZCOKern1.6 MWWind Stream Operations LLC
Zero Waste Energy Development Co LLCSanta Clara1.6 MWZero Waste Energy Development Company LLC
GreenStruxure REP009, LLCLos Angeles1.6 MWClearGen LLC
20701 Plummer PV, LLCLos Angeles1.5 MWValta Energy
2097 Helton Solar ProjectMerced1.5 MWSolarenewal LLC
Adapture CA2, LLCGlenn1.5 MWAdapture Renewables, Inc.
AllerganOrange1.5 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
Arrache 4013Los Angeles1.5 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
Baker Creek HydroelectricHumboldt1.5 MWBaker Station Associates, LP
Bear Creek Solar (Lodi)San Joaquin1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 8-OContra Costa1.5 MWExecutive Parkway BR8-O Solar Project 2020 LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 8-PContra Costa1.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Blue Shld Of Cal- El Dorado Hlls Mtr BEl Dorado1.5 MWTesla Inc.
Borrego Springs Energy StorageSan Diego1.5 MWSDGE Batteries
CA-Ventura Co CCD-Oxnard College CanopyVentura1.5 MWForefront Power, LLC
Castor SolarKern1.5 MWZGlobal Inc
CDCR (CA) - Wasco State PrisonKern1.5 MWSunE Wasco SP Owner, LLC
Central Valley Ag PowerStanislaus1.5 MWCentral Valley Ag Power LLC
Chambers 4 - Eastvale DCA2Riverside1.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
City of Atwater NEMMerced1.5 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Civic Center EastTulare1.5 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Cloverdale Solar ISonoma1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Cold Canyon 1San Luis Obispo1.5 MWToro Energy of California SLO
Combie SouthNevada1.5 MWNevada Irrigation District
Coronus Adelanto West 1San Bernardino1.5 MWClean Focus Yield, LLC
Coronus Adelanto West 2San Bernardino1.5 MWClean Focus Yield, LLC
Division 1Los Angeles1.5 MWTesla Inc.
El Dorado CountyEl Dorado1.5 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
El Dorado Solar, LLCEl Dorado1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Enerparc CA1 LLCSan Benito1.5 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Expressway Solar C2San Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
FLEX GibraltarSanta Clara1.5 MWBloom Energy
Foundation ABSolano1.5 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
HeliocentricLos Angeles1.5 MWHeliocentric LLC
Henry Miller RDMerced1.5 MWHenry Miller Reclamation District
HesperiaSan Bernardino1.5 MWSunEdison LLC
Hollister Solar LLCSan Benito1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
HornLos Angeles1.5 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
IKEA Tejon 345Kern1.5 MWIKEA Property Inc
Industry MetroLink PV 1Los Angeles1.5 MWCity of Industry - (CA)
Industry Solar Power Generation StationSan Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
JD Foods - JD FoodsFresno1.5 MWBarrier Solar Inc
L-8 Solar ProjectLos Angeles1.5 MWL-8 Solar Project LLC
La Joya Del SolFresno1.5 MWCVI CleanCapital Solar 1 LLC
Lancaster Solar 1Los Angeles1.5 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Lancaster Solar 2Los Angeles1.5 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Lemoore 1Kings1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Liberty HS Solar ProjectKern1.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Long Beach Convention CenterLos Angeles1.5 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
MaLos Angeles1.5 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
Madera 1 PVMadera1.5 MWZGlobal Inc
Merced Solar LLCMerced1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Mission Solar LLCMerced1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Mitchell Solar, LLCSan Bernardino1.5 MWCD US Solar PO 3, LLC
Morgan Lancaster 1Los Angeles1.5 MWTerraform Arcadia
Navajo Solar Power Generation Station 1San Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Nickel 1 Solar FacilityKern1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Oakley Solar ProjectContra Costa1.5 MWOakley Solar Project LLC
Oltmans SCE at JurupaSan Bernardino1.5 MWCalifornia PV Energy LLC
One Market PlazaSan Francisco1.5 MWParamount Group Inc
Otoe Solar Power Generation Station 1 LLSan Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Oxnard Wastewater Treatment PlantVentura1.5 MWCity of Oxnard - (CA)
Park Meridian #1Riverside1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
POM Juice SolarFresno1.5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Powhatan Solar Power Generation StationSan Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
PRC-Desoto Intl/PPG AerospaceKern1.5 MWPRC-Desoto Intl Corp./PPG
Radiance Solar 4Los Angeles1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Radiance Solar 5Los Angeles1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Rodeo Solar C2Los Angeles1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Rodeo Solar D2Los Angeles1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Rudy Solar, LLCSan Bernardino1.5 MWCD US Solar PO 3, LLC
San Antonio West Solar RooftopRiverside1.5 MWSS San Antonio West LLC
Santa Fe Springs Rooftop Solar BLDG HLos Angeles1.5 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
SCE-Snowline-Duncan Road (North)San Bernardino1.5 MWSunEdison LLC
SCE-Snowline-White Rd (Central)San Bernardino1.5 MWSunEdison LLC
SCE-Snowline-White Road (North)San Bernardino1.5 MWSunEdison LLC
SCE-Snowline-White Road (South)San Bernardino1.5 MWSunEdison LLC
SCU000 El Camino Real Fuel CellSanta Clara1.5 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Sonora 1Tuolumne1.5 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Summer Solar A2Los Angeles1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Summer Solar B2Los Angeles1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Summer Solar C2Los Angeles1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Sun Harvest Solar NDP1Merced1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Temescal Canyon RV, LLCRiverside1.5 MWTemescal Canyon RV, LLC
Terra FrancescoSan Bernardino1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Tracy 18 - SLCVA418San Joaquin1.5 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Univ of San Francisco CogenSan Francisco1.5 MWUniversity of San Francisco
Vacaville HospitalSolano1.5 MWKP Vacaville Solar, LLC
Venable Solar 1Riverside1.5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Venable Solar 2Riverside1.5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Victor Mesa Linda B2San Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Victor Mesa Linda C2San Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Victor Mesa Linda D2San Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Victor Mesa Linda E2San Bernardino1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
VinamLos Angeles1.5 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
Vintner SolarSan Luis Obispo1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Windsor Floating SolarSonoma1.5 MWCA ODEVI LLC
WingmasterKern1.5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Wonderful Huller & ShellingKern1.5 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Zonneveld Oak GroveFresno1.5 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
Bishop Ranch BR 1-XContra Costa1.4 MWBollinger Canyon Road BR 1-X Solar Project 2020
North Juvenile Detention Center SolarTulare1.4 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Ameresco Johnson CanyonMonterey1.4 MWAmeresco Johnson Canyon LLC
AngelsCalaveras1.4 MWUtica Water & Power Authority
Bakersfield 111Kern1.4 MWBakersfield 111 LLC
Bear ValleySan Diego1.4 MWCity of Escondido - (CA)
BeringerSonoma1.4 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
DESI-2 Battery Storage FacilityOrange1.4 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Fremont - Kato RdAlameda1.4 MWTesla Inc.
Fresno Hoover High School HybridFresno1.4 MWForefront Power, LLC
Frontier HS Solar ProjectKern1.4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Grossmont HS Solar ProjectSan Diego1.4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
J&A-Santa Maria II LLCSanta Barbara1.4 MWJ&A-Santa Maria II LLC
Kaiser Deer Valley Rd. Fuel CellContra Costa1.4 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Legoland CA Phase ISan Diego1.4 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Moonlight Packing - Phase 2Fresno1.4 MWCalCom Energy
Oak FlatPlumas1.4 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
R E Badger Filtration PlantSan Diego1.4 MWSanta Fe Irrigation District
Riverside RWQCP Fuel CellRiverside1.4 MWRiverside Fuel Cell, LLC
Sacramento (SMUD)Sacramento1.4 MWTerraform Arcadia
Santa Rita Jail Fuel CellAlameda1.4 MWSRJFC, LLC
SB Water Reclamation Fuel CellSan Bernardino1.4 MWSan Bernardino Fuel Cell, LLC
Thomas M Knott Cogen FacilitySan Luis Obispo1.4 MWSentinel Peak Resources California, LLC
Tulare Success Power ProjectTulare1.4 MWLower Tule River Irrgtn Dist
Vallecitos Water DistrictSan Diego1.4 MWCleanCapital Holdings
VS BC Pacific Gateway, LLCLos Angeles1.4 MWTRITEC Americas
Vulcan San Emidio SolarKern1.4 MWRenew Solar VMC LLC
2127 Harris Solar ProjectButte1.3 MWSolarenewal LLC
9150 Hermosa Solar GMSan Bernardino1.3 MWValta Energy
AeroleaseLos Angeles1.3 MWPCS Energy, LLC
AT&T AnaheimOrange1.3 MWBloom Energy
AT&T HolgerSanta Clara1.3 MWBloom Energy
Building FLos Angeles1.3 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
Calibrant Bakersfield LLCKern1.3 MWBay4 Energy Services, LLC
Colon PVLos Angeles1.3 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
County of San Diego SBRCSan Diego1.3 MWMN8 Energy LLC
CSD 2 - Heritage HighContra Costa1.3 MWCleanCapital Holdings
CSU Northridge PlantLos Angeles1.3 MWCalifornia State University, Northridge
CSU Sacramento ISacramento1.3 MWBluePath Solar Sacramento I LLC
Deer Creek 2El Dorado1.3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Diamond Valley Solar ProjectRiverside1.3 MWEcos Energy LLC
EMWD - San Jacinto RWRF NEMRiverside1.3 MWSkyHigh 2 Solar
Folsom SP and CSP SacramentoSacramento1.3 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Forever 21 Retail, Inc.Los Angeles1.3 MWMission Owner LLC
Golden Springs Building DLos Angeles1.3 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
Harris Farms Solar FacilityFresno1.3 MWHarris Farms Inc
Life Technologies - FremontAlameda1.3 MWBloom Energy
Pivot Energy PPA 22Tulare1.3 MWPivot Energy
Sacramento Point West Medical OfficesSacramento1.3 MWKP Sacramento Point West Medical Offices Solar, LLC
Santa Felicia DamVentura1.3 MWUnited Water Conservation District
SOCCDOrange1.3 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
Solar Star Palo Alto I, LLCSanta Clara1.3 MWDG 1 Acquisition Co., LLC
Sutter Santa Rosa SolarSonoma1.3 MWSutter Santa Rosa Solar LLC
Tejon Castac Water District SolarKern1.3 MWCTMW Solar, LLC
Three Forks Water Power ProjectTrinity1.3 MWGrizzly Mountain Ranch
Tranquillity IDFresno1.3 MWTranquillity Solar 1, LLC
West Village Solar - Array 2 Community SYolo1.3 MWCHF-Davis I, LLC
Whitewater Hydro PlantRiverside1.3 MWDesert Water Agency
Kern Co SheriffKern1.2 MWTotalEnergies Renewables USA LLC
2081 Terzian Solar ProjectFresno1.2 MWSolarenewal LLC
Allied PotatoKern1.2 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
Alticor Inc - Solar ProjectOrange1.2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
ASTISonoma1.2 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
BakerOrange1.2 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 15-AAContra Costa1.2 MWAlcosta Boulevard BR 15-AA Solar Project 2020 LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 15-CCContra Costa1.2 MWAlcosta Boulevard BR 15-CC Solar Project 2020, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 8-QContra Costa1.2 MWExecutive Parkway BR8-Q Solar Project 2020 LLC
Bolthouse S&P and Rowen Farms SolarLos Angeles1.2 MWMMA WBF Power LP
Building GLos Angeles1.2 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
CA - Madera USD - Madera South HSMadera1.2 MWForefront Power, LLC
Camp San Luis ObispoSan Luis Obispo1.2 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Case Vander Eyk, Jr Dairy SolarTulare1.2 MWBravo REC Management LLC
CDCR (CA) - Pleasant Valley State PrisonFresno1.2 MWTeam-Solar, Inc.
CST001 McCarthy Fuel CellSanta Clara1.2 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
East Portal GeneratorLos Angeles1.2 MWCalleguas Mun Water District
Francisco St. SolarLos Angeles1.2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Golden Springs Building C-1Los Angeles1.2 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
Kern Del OroKern1.2 MWREC KDO, LLC
Kroger La HabraOrange1.2 MWRalph's Grocery Company
Lakeview Battery Storage FacilityKern1.2 MWAFTW Storage, LLC
Los Angeles Harbor CollegeLos Angeles1.2 MWLos Angeles Community College District
Municipal Cogen PlantRiverside1.2 MWPalm Springs, City of - (CA)
Nelson CreekShasta1.2 MWNelson Creek Power Inc
Palo Verde CollegeRiverside1.2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
PFMG Solar Grossmont Helix LLCSan Diego1.2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Phelan Pinon Hills CSD SolarSan Bernardino1.2 MWPhelan Pinon Hills Community Services District
Saint Johns Health CenterLos Angeles1.2 MWSaint John's Health Center
Santa Rosa Junior College Petaluma SolarSonoma1.2 MWSonoma County Junior College District
SCCCD - Clovis Community CollegeFresno1.2 MWForefront Power, LLC
TWCTulare1.2 MWBravo REC Management LLC
West Village Solar - Array 1Community SoYolo1.2 MWCHF-Davis I, LLC
Atascadero State HospitalSan Luis Obispo1.1 MWEcoplexus, Inc
Bakersfield College Solar 01Kern1.1 MWKern Community College District
Bishop Ranch - BR 15-DDContra Costa1.1 MWAlcosta Boulevard BR 15-DD Solar Project 2020, LLC
CDCR (CA) - Solano State PrisonSolano1.1 MWSunE Solano SP Owner, LLC
Chatsworth Industrial Center 1-SLLAX601Los Angeles1.1 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
CorcoranKings1.1 MWTerraform Arcadia
Donaghy-StocktonSan Joaquin1.1 MWDonaghy Sales Inc.
Dover DairyKings1.1 MWRenewable Solar, Inc
Equinix San JoseSanta Clara1.1 MWBloom Energy
Franklin Templeton San MateoSan Mateo1.1 MWBloom Energy
Government Plaza SolarTulare1.1 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Improvement Dst No. 4Kern1.1 MWKern County Water Agency - (CA)
Intel Santa ClaraSanta Clara1.1 MWBloom Energy
ISH Solar Hospital DowneyLos Angeles1.1 MWKaiser Permanente
ISH Solar Hospital SDMCSan Diego1.1 MWKaiser Permanente
JSR000 N Mathilda Fuel CellSanta Clara1.1 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Kellogg's - San JoseSanta Clara1.1 MWBloom Energy
Kilroy SolarSan Diego1.1 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Life Technologies - PleasantonAlameda1.1 MWBloom Energy
Life Technologies CarlsbadSan Diego1.1 MWBloom Energy
Lost Creek IShasta1.1 MWSnow Mountain Hydro LLC
MaximSanta Clara1.1 MWBloom Energy
Meridian VineyardsSan Luis Obispo1.1 MWCVI CleanCapital Solar 1 LLC
Metro Support Services Center SolarLos Angeles1.1 MWLos Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Mountain View Ind Park 1-sline001San Bernardino1.1 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Pixar - EmeryvilleAlameda1.1 MWBloom Energy
Ponderosa Bailey CreekTehama1.1 MWSnow Mountain Hydro LLC
Port of LA Solar FiT ProjectLos Angeles1.1 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Rancho Cordova Medical OfficesSacramento1.1 MWKP Rancho Cordova Medical Offices Solar, LLC
Redlands Community HospitalSan Bernardino1.1 MWBloom Energy
San Diego SockersSan Diego1.1 MWHero Drive Solar Project 2023, LLC
Santa Maria LFG Power PlantSanta Barbara1.1 MWJ&A-Santa Maria LLC
SeaWorld AquaticaSan Diego1.1 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
South County Detention Center SolarTulare1.1 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Staples La Mirada, CALos Angeles1.1 MWSunE WF3-ST Holdings, LLC
Sutter Home Winery GIRNapa1.1 MWWestbound Solar 3, LLC
Sutter Home Winery TCCSan Luis Obispo1.1 MWREC SHW, LLC
Toyon Power StationLos Angeles1.1 MWToyon Landfill Gas Conversion, LLC
US GSA - SacramentoSacramento1.1 MWTesla Inc.
Caltech CentralLos Angeles1.1 MWBloom Energy 2009 PPA
2555 E Olympic BlLos Angeles1 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
ABEC #2 dba West-Star DairyKern1 MWABEC #2 LLC
ABEC #3 dba Lakeview DairyKern1 MWABEC #3 LLC
ABEC #4 dba CE&S DairyKern1 MWABEC #4 LLC
Alta PowerhousePlacer1 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
AT&T - GardenaLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
AT&T - HawthorneLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
AT&T - HaywardAlameda1 MWBloom Energy
AT&T - Redwood CitySan Mateo1 MWBloom Energy
AT&T - San Diego Trade StreetSan Diego1 MWBloom Energy
ATT KelvinOrange1 MWBloom Energy
ATT Van NyusLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
ATT Ventura BlvdLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
Bakersfield Industrial PV 1Kern1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Baldwin (CA)Orange1 MWElectrodes
Blue Moon FarmsTulare1 MWBravo REC Management LLC
Blue Skies Solar, LLCKern1 MWHeadwater Energy, LLC
Broadway 3 - UC Merced 1Merced1 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Buidling LLos Angeles1 MWGolden Springs Development Company LLC
CA Institute for WomenSan Bernardino1 MWEcoplexus, Inc
CA- US Foods- Sacramento (McClellan)Sacramento1 MWUSF McClellan, LLC
California PV Energy at ISD WWTPContra Costa1 MWCalifornia PV Energy LLC
CalTech - Pasadena (PPA)Los Angeles1 MWBloom Energy 2009 PPA
Canyon Crest AcademySan Diego1 MWSDGE Batteries
Castle Rock VineyardsTulare1 MWCastle Rock Cooling
Catalina ExpressLos Angeles1 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Chuckawalla Valley State PrisonRiverside1 MWSunE CPA CDC1 LLC
City of Madera WWTPMadera1 MWSunE GIL1, LLC
City of Rosamond (CA)Kern1 MWStandard Solar
City of Soledad Water ReclamationMonterey1 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Cloverdale Solar CenterSonoma1 MWAdapture Renewables, Inc.
Clovis East High SchoolFresno1 MWTesla Inc.
Clovis High SchoolFresno1 MWTesla Inc.
Clovis North High SchoolFresno1 MWTesla Inc.
Colton Solar Two, LLCSan Bernardino1 MWColton Solar Two, LLC
Comcast - Universal CityLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
Cottonwood Solar, LLC Cottonwood CarportMarin1 MWOnward Energy
CPA 2132 E DominguezLos Angeles1 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Crown Cooling FacilityImperial1 MWFive Crowns Inc
CSU Fresno Solar ProjectFresno1 MWMMA Fresno Power LP
CSUF State CollegeOrange1 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Da Silva DairySan Joaquin1 MWA2B Development LLC dba Mars Energy Development
DATSOrange1 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
Delano Land 1Kern1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Delta Electronics FremontAlameda1 MWDelta Electronics (Americas) Ltd
Dinuba Wastewater Treatment PlantTulare1 MWAES Distributed Energy
DirecTV - Los AngelesLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
Disney ProspectLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
Division 2Los Angeles1 MWTesla Inc.
Division 3Los Angeles1 MWTesla Inc.
Dos Palos Cooperative GinMerced1 MWA2B Development LLC dba Mars Energy Development
E&B ResourcesKern1 MWTerraform Arcadia
EAFB - North BaseKern1 MWCleanCapital Holdings
EAFB - South BaseKern1 MWCleanCapital Holdings
ELACC Photovoltaic Power FacilityLos Angeles1 MWMMA LA Power LP
Elkhorn DairyTulare1 MWBravo REC Management LLC
FAA NorCal TRACONSacramento1 MWEnfinity NorCal 1 FAA LLC
Firebaugh-CCS-PV-1Fresno1 MWMike Woolf Farming
Five H Farms Solar ArrayMerced1 MWMaas Energy Works
Foundation Cemex MadisonYolo1 MWFoundation CA Fund V Manager, LLC
Foundation IESan Bernardino1 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Foundation Superior FarmsSolano1 MWFoundation CA Fund VI Manager LLC
Foundation Wal-Mart Red BluffTehama1 MWFoundation CA Fund VI Manager LLC
FRV SI Transport Solar LPSacramento1 MWFRV SI Transport Solar, L.P. (Sacremento)
FTF-PackingShedTulare1 MWFamily Tree Farms
Golden Acorn CasinoSan Diego1 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Green Acres Solar Facility 2Sacramento1 MWSIT Renewables, Inc.
Gridley MainButte1 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
HickmanStanislaus1 MWTurlock Irrigation District
Hollister Wastewater FacilitySan Benito1 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Intel FolsomSacramento1 MWTesla Inc.
Intel Folsom Phase 2Sacramento1 MWTesla Inc.
Kaiser DowneyLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy 2009 PPA
Kaiser OntarioSan Bernardino1 MWBloom Energy 2009 PPA
Kaiser Owens Dr. Fuel CellAlameda1 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Kearny Mesa Storage LLCSan Diego1 MWKearny Mesa Storage LLC
Kettering Solar 1Los Angeles1 MWTesla Inc.
Kettering Solar 2Los Angeles1 MWTesla Inc.
Kettleman Solar ProjectSan Joaquin1 MWEcos Energy LLC
Kohls San Bernardino Solar FacilitySan Bernardino1 MWSunE WF3 KHL A Holdings, LLC
Lake Elsinore Canopies - Lakeside HSRiverside1 MWStandard Solar
Lancaster Baptist ChurchLos Angeles1 MWTesla Inc.
Las Virgenes Municipal Water DistrictLos Angeles1 MWTesla Inc.
Lavio SolarSonoma1 MWLavio Solar, LLC
LAWRPOrange1 MWHybrid-Electric Building Technologies West Los Angeles 1, LLC
Madelyn Solar, LLCSan Bernardino1 MWCD US Solar PO 3, LLC
Madera Community HospitalMadera1 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Manteca Land PVSan Joaquin1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Mariani Packing Vacaville SolarSolano1 MWSunE U6 Holdings LLC
Marina SouthLos Angeles1 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Medline Ind. Phase 2 TracySan Joaquin1 MWPowerflex
Monterey Regional Water Pollution ControMonterey1 MWTesla Inc.
Niagara Bottling StocktonSan Joaquin1 MWClearGen LLC
North Bay Solar 1Solano1 MWAES Distributed Energy
NunnSan Bernardino1 MWCD US Solar MT 2 LLC
Oaks HOAAmador1 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Occidental College Solar ProjectLos Angeles1 MWOccidental College
Oltmans SCE at ChampagneSan Bernardino1 MWCalifornia PV Energy LLC
Owens Valley Solar Project 11Inyo1 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Pacific Cruise Ship Terminals Berth 93Los Angeles1 MWCity of Los Angeles Harbor Department - (CA)
Pacific Union College BESSNapa1 MWENGIE Storage Services NA LLC
Pala Energy Storage YardSan Diego1 MWSDGE Batteries
Ratkovich AlhambraLos Angeles1 MWBloom Energy
RE-VFO LLCTulare1 MWRE-VFO LLC
Sacramento Fairbain Water Treatment PlanSacramento1 MWTesla Inc.
Sacramento Soleil LLCSacramento1 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
San Diego Community CollegeSan Diego1 MWBloom Energy
San Dimas Wash Generating StationLos Angeles1 MWSan Gabriel Valley Mun Wtr Dt
San Francisco Bay CoffeePlacer1 MWJBR, Inc.
SCC - San JoseSanta Clara1 MWBloom Energy
SCE-Snowline-Duncan Road (South)San Bernardino1 MWSunEdison LLC
Scott FlatNevada1 MWNevada Irrigation District
SDCCD - MiramarSan Diego1 MWCleanCapital Holdings
SDCWA - Twin OaksSan Diego1 MWCleanCapital Holdings
SMUD at LawrenceSacramento1 MWSacramento PV Energy, LLC
Springville HydroelectricVentura1 MWCalleguas Mun Water District
Stage Gulch SolarSonoma1 MWStage Gulch Solar, LLC
Still Water PowerKings1 MWStill Water Power LLC
Strata Roof 1Sacramento1 MWStrata Manager, LLC
Summer Solar D2Los Angeles1 MWAES Distributed Energy
SunE RochesterSan Bernardino1 MWSunE Solar XVI Lessor, LLC
SunE- E Philadelphia OntarioSan Bernardino1 MWSunEdison LLC
SunEdison Anheuser Busch FairfieldSolano1 MWSunE M5 Holdings LLC
SunEdison Ironwood State PrisonRiverside1 MWSunE CPA CDC2 LLC
SunEdison Procter & Gamble OxnardVentura1 MWSunE U6 Holdings LLC
SunEdison Walgreens Moreno ValleyRiverside1 MWSunE WG113 Moreno Valley LLC
SunEdison Walmart Apple Valley DCSan Bernardino1 MWSunE M5 Holdings LLC
Tahquitz High SchoolRiverside1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Taylor FarmsMonterey1 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Taylor Farms - Schilling PlaceMonterey1 MWBloom Energy
Teichert Materials-Teichert VernalisSan Joaquin1 MWFoundation HA Energy Generation, LLC
Transamerica PyramidSan Francisco1 MWTransamerica Pyramid Properties LLC
Tulare Akers Professional CenterTulare1 MWSoCore Energy LLC
Univ of California San Diego SolarSan Diego1 MWUniversity of California San Diego
University of San DiegoSan Diego1 MWBloom Energy 2009 PPA
USG 1Imperial1 MWZGlobal Inc
USG 2Imperial1 MWZGlobal Inc
VacavilleSolano1 MW700Eubanks LLC
Valley Sanitary District WTP SolarRiverside1 MWTesla Inc.
Van der Kooi Dairy Solar ArrayFresno1 MWMaas Energy Works
Verwey-Hanford Dairy Digester #1Kings1 MWAlsoEnergy
Verwey-Hanford Dairy Digester #2Kings1 MWHanford Renewable Energy LLC
Verwey-Hanford Dairy Digester #3Kings1 MWHanford Renewable Energy LLC
Victor Valley CC CPV SolarSan Bernardino1 MWVictor Valley Community College District
Volta 2Shasta1 MWPacific Gas & Electric Co.
Walgreens Woodland Distribution CenterYolo1 MWSunE WG45 Woodland LLC
Waterman Turnout HydroelectricSan Bernardino1 MWSan Bernardino Valley Mun. Water Dist.
West Valley High School SolarRiverside1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Xilinx San JoseSanta Clara1 MWBloom Energy
Yolo County Solar ProjectYolo1 MWYolo County of - (CA)
CSD 2- Freedom HighContra Costa0.9 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Nordhoff PlaceLos Angeles0.9 MWLos Angeles Department of Water & Power
Rialto - High SchoolSan Bernardino0.9 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Energy CenterSan Bernardino0.9 MWUniversity of Redlands
RE Dillard 4 LLCSacramento0.4 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Fremont CA AutoFactoryAlameda0.3 MWTesla Inc.
20525 Nordhoff PV (North)Los Angeles0 MWAmiscope Nordhoff, LP
7999 Gateway SolarAlameda0 MWCoast Energy Holdings, LLC
AB Van NuysLos Angeles0 MWRoscoe Boulevard Operating, LLC
Alpaugh BESSTulare0 MWRWE Clean Energy
Althea Avenue SolarFresno0 MWRPCA Solar 8, LLC
Amedee Geothermal Venture ILassen0 MWHays Ranches, LLC
American Canyon RV Boat StorageNapa0 MWNapa Junction RV Storage LLC
Angela Solar ProjectTulare0 MWAngiola East LLC
Anode (Springville) BESSTulare0 MWSouthern California Edison Co
Aramis I Solar ProjectAlameda0 MWIP Aramis, LLC
Aratina Solar Center 1ASan Bernardino0 MW64NB 8me LLC
Aratina Solar Center 1BSan Bernardino0 MW91MC 8me LLC
Aratina Solar Center 2Kern0 MW45MG 8me LLC
Athens Solar I (Hybrid)Placer0 MWVesper Energy Development LLC
Aurora Renewable Energy (Hybrid)Stanislaus0 MWVesper Energy Development LLC
Bakersfield DriverKern0 MWPacifico Bakersfield Driver LLC
Baldy Mesa StorageSan Bernardino0 MWAES Clean Energy
Bandini - SLLAX710Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Bayer Oxnard - Meter# 4719Ventura0 MWCamino del Sol 2 Solar Project 2022, LLC
Bear Valley Battery PlantSan Bernardino0 MWBear Valley Electric Service
Bear Valley Solar PlantSan Bernardino0 MWBear Valley Electric Service
Bellefield 2 Solar & Energy Storage FarmKern0 MW26SB 8me LLC
Bellefield 3 Solar and Battery StorageKern0 MW51LV 8me, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 3-FFContra Costa0 MWCamino Ramon BR 3-FF Solar Project 2020, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 3-GGContra Costa0 MWCamino Ramon BR 3-GG Solar Project 2020, LLC
Bishop Ranch - BR 3-HHContra Costa0 MWCamino Ramon BR 3-HH Solar Project 2020, LLC
BlankenshipKern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
CA Bloomington 2551 S Lilac Avenue MicroSan Bernardino0 MWCatalyze Bloomington 2551 S Lilac Avenue Microgrid LLC
CA National City Terminal AveSan Diego0 MWCatalyze National City Terminal Avenue Microgrid, LLC
CA Riverside 2356 Fleetwood Dr.Riverside0 MWCatalyze Riverside 2356 Fleetwood Drive Microgrid LLC
CA- US Foods- La MiradaLos Angeles0 MWGenerate USF La Mirada, LLC
CE&P Imperial Valley 1Imperial0 MWCalifornia Ethanol Power, LLC
ChalanKern0 MWOrigis Energy USA, Inc
CherryKings0 MWWestlands Cherry, LLC
Chiquito Grid, LLCRiverside0 MWChiquito Grid, LLC
Chula Vista Energy Center 2San Diego0 MWWellhead Services, Inc
CobaltRiverside0 MWRE Cobalt LLC
Commerce Distribution Center 4-SLLAX113Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Conflitti SolarFresno0 MWCES Electron Farm One, LLC
Country Acres Clean Power LLCPlacer0 MWClenera DevCo LLC
Crossroads Bus Park 7 - SLINE207San Bernardino0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Darden I SolarFresno0 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Darden II SolarFresno0 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Darden III SolarFresno0 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Darden IV SolarFresno0 MWIntersect USA, LLC
Deer Creek HybridTulare0 MWDeer Creek Solar I, LLC
Desert Breeze Solar, LLCSan Bernardino0 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Solar
Dominguez - SLLAX512Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Dry Creek Energy Storage, LLCSacramento0 MWDry Creek Energy Storage, LLC
Dynamo Solar LLCNapa0 MWLaketricity USA Inc.
Easley SolarRiverside0 MWIP Easley, LLC
East Road Storage ProjectMendocino0 MWForm Energy Inc.
EDPR CA Solar Park VI LLC (CA) HybridFresno0 MWEDPR CA Solar Park VI LLC
EDPR Scarlet IIIFresno0 MWEDPR Scarlet III LLC
Elevate Pier SLos Angeles0 MWLighthouse Pier S, LLC
EnerSmart Mesa Heights Sub StationSan Diego0 MWEnerSmart Storage
Enterprise BESSSan Diego0 MWEnterprise BESS LLC
Flying GooseKern0 MWHeadwater Energy, LLC
Fordyce - SLLAX680Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
GabrielLos Angeles0 MWSan Gabriel Project LLC
Gardenia 1Kings0 MWZGlobal Inc
Gaskell West Storage 1, LLCKern0 MWMatrix Renewables
Gateway#1&2 (Newark CA)Alameda0 MWCoast Energy Holdings, LLC
Gibson Solar Project - HybridYolo0 MWEmeren US, LLC
Glenarm BESS PlantLos Angeles0 MWGlenarm BESS LLC
Gonzaga Ridge Battery FacilityMerced0 MWGonzaga Ridge Battery Facility, LLC
Gonzaga Ridge Wind FarmMerced0 MWGonzaga Ridge Wind Farm, LLC
Grace Energy CenterRiverside0 MWGrace Orchard Interconnection, LLC
GrapeKings0 MWWestlands Grape, LLC
Haiwee Pumped Storage ProjectInyo0 MWPremium Energy Holdings
Hecate Grid Gwent Storage 1Ventura0 MWHecate Grid Gwent Storage 1, LLC
Homestead Energy Storage LLCLos Angeles0 MWHomestead Energy Storage, LLC
Humidor Storage ILos Angeles0 MWHecate Grid Humidor Storage 1 LLC
Hummingbird Energy Storage LLCSanta Clara0 MWHummingbird Energy Storage, LLC
Imperator SolarKern0 MWImperator Solar, LLC
Imperial Sun SolarImperial0 MWImperial Sun Solar LLC
Industrial Parkway StorageSanta Barbara0 MWRPCA Storage 1, LLC
Inland EmpireKern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
IPC 16 - SLCVA516San Joaquin0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Iron BESSFresno0 MWPanoche BESS LLC
Jade Solar 3Madera0 MWZGlobal Inc
JasmineKern0 MWAES Clean Energy
JFC Slauson - SLLAX071Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Juniper Creek StorageSacramento0 MWVesper Energy Development LLC
JVR Energy Park LLCSan Diego0 MWJVR Energy Park LLC
Kama 1 LLCMendocino0 MWStandard Solar
Key Energy StorageFresno0 MWKey Energy Storage LLC
Kifer BESS 1Santa Clara0 MWKifer Energy Storage, LLC
Kingsley Solar FarmImperial0 MW90FI 8me, LLC
L3 Harris San DiegoSan Diego0 MWBalboa Avenue I Solar Project 2023, LLC
Lara 2 HybridMerced0 MWZGlobal Inc
Las Virgenes MWD - Composting PlantLos Angeles0 MWLas Virgenes Road Solar Project 2022, LLC
Lathrop 4 - SLCVA204San Joaquin0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Lerdo EastKern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Lerdo MiddleKern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Lockhart Solar PV IV, LLCSan Bernardino0 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Solar
Lycan Solar ProjectRiverside0 MWEDF Renewables Development, Inc.
Madena 3Yuba0 MWZGlobal Inc
Madena 4Placer0 MWZGlobal Inc
MariciLos Angeles0 MWMarici Project LLC
Merced 2 BESSMerced0 MWZGlobal Inc
Merced BESSMerced0 MWZGlobal Inc
Mid Counties DC 45 - sllax345Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Midway BESSFresno0 MWMidway BESS LLC
Minneola SolarSan Bernardino0 MWMinneola Solar
Mulqueeney Wind EnergyAlameda0 MWMulqueeney Wind Energy LLC
Nighthawk Energy Storage, LLCSan Diego0 MWNighthawk Energy Storage, LLC
Noosa Energy Storage LLCSan Joaquin0 MWEngie North America
NorCal FPV 1Alameda0 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
NorCal FPV 1 (Pond 2)Alameda0 MWNorCal FPV 1, LLC
North Fork Community PowerMadera0 MWPhoenix Energy
North Johnson Energy CenterSan Diego0 MWWellhead Services, Inc
North Kern Water Storage DistrictKern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
OES Biogas PowerSan Bernardino0 MWOrganic Energy Solutions, Inc.
Overnight SolarSan Bernardino0 MWOvernight Solar LLC
Pacifico Power Lancaster 01Los Angeles0 MWPacifico Power Lancaster 01 LLC
Pacifico Power Palmdale 01Los Angeles0 MWPacifico Power Palmdale 01 LLC
Painter Energy StorageSanta Barbara0 MWPainter Energy Storage, LLC
Palmdale Water District 6MG TankLos Angeles0 MWEast Avenue South Solar Project 2022, LLC
Palmdale Water District HQLos Angeles0 MWEast Avenue Q Solar Project 2022, LLC
Pastoria Power BankKern0 MWPastoria Power, LLC
Pastoria SolarKern0 MWPastoria Solar Energy Company, LLC
Pelicans Jaw Hybrid SolarKern0 MWPelicans Jaw Solar LLC
Perris DC 5 - sline015Riverside0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Pistachio Road 1726-WDKern0 MWRussell Pacific LLC
Pittsburg RV SolarContra Costa0 MWPittsburg RV & Boat Storage, LLC
Pivot Energy PPA 29 LLCPlacer0 MWPivot Energy
Ranch 3461Kern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Ranch 4220Kern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Ranch 4260Kern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Ranch 4701Kern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
Rancho PenasquitosSan Diego0 MWSan Diego County Water Auth
Redemeyer Road SolarMendocino0 MWRPCA Solar 10, LLC
Redlands DC 9 - sline609San Bernardino0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Rexford 2 Solar FarmTulare0 MW22SV 8ME LLC
RITC Solar and Battery Rooftop SystemLos Angeles0 MWCity of Burbank Water and Power - (CA)
Roadhouse Energy CenterSan Bernardino0 MWRoadhouse Energy Storage
Rooney RanchAlameda0 MWViracocha Wind LLC
Rosamond South IIKern0 MWGolden Fields Solar VI, LLC
RosedaleKern0 MWWonderful Renewable Energy, LLC.
RP Minnesota SolarVentura0 MWRP Minnesota Solar LLC
Sacramento Valley Energy Center, LLCSacramento0 MWSacramento Valley Energy Center, LLC
San Leandro 10 - sleba702Alameda0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
San Pedro Public Market (SPPM)Los Angeles0 MWSPPM Operating, LLC
Sanborn Hybrid 3Kern0 MWTerra-Gen Operating Co-Hybrid
Sand Hill AAlameda0 MWViracocha Wind LLC
Sand Hill BAlameda0 MWViracocha Wind LLC
Sand Hill CAlameda0 MWViracocha Wind LLC
Sand Luis WestFresno0 MWOrigis Energy USA, Inc
Sanger USD - Sanger West HSFresno0 MWSouth Fowler Avenue Solar Project 2023, LLC
Santee BESSSan Diego0 MWSan Diego Gas & Electric Co
Scholl CanyonLos Angeles0 MWCity of Glendale - (CA)
Shasta College PH2 Solar ProjectShasta0 MWTotalEnergies Distributed Generation, LLC
Shirk Energy StorageTulare0 MWVESI 15 LLC
Sienna 2 Solar and Storage ProjectSan Bernardino0 MW44ST 8ME LLC
Sienna Solar FarmSan Bernardino0 MW99MT 8me, LLC
Six Flags Magic MountainLos Angeles0 MWMagic Mountain Parkway Solar Project 2023, LLC
Skylight Renewable EnergySutter0 MWVesper Energy Development LLC
Solar Star 3Kern0 MWSolar Star 3, LLC
Solar Star 4Kern0 MWSolar Star 4, LLC
South Bay Dis Ctr 12 - SLLAX104Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
South Bay Dis Ctr 20-SLLAX512Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
South Bay Dis Ctr 6-SLLAX680Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Stellar Wright BESSMerced0 MWStellar Renewable Power
Stockton 1 - slcva801San Joaquin0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Stockton 6 - SLEBA202San Joaquin0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Stockton 9 - slcva209San Joaquin0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Syracuse and Tours Renewable EnergyKern0 MWVesper Energy Development LLC
Tesoro RV & Boat StorageSan Joaquin0 MWTesoro RV & Boat Storage
Torrance Dis Ctr 2 - SLLAX100Los Angeles0 MWPrologis Logistics Services Incorporated
Tracy BESSSan Joaquin0 MWMiddle River Power
Tracy LinneSan Joaquin0 MWPacifico Tracy Linne LLC
Tracy Renewable Power PlantSan Joaquin0 MWTracy Renewable Energy, LLC
Vaca BESSSolano0 MWVaca Dixon BESS LLC
Ventasso Energy Storage, LLCSan Diego0 MWRWE Clean Energy
Vidal Energy CenterSan Bernardino0 MWCDH Vidal LLC
VS BI 4th St. RCMU LLCSan Bernardino0 MWValta Energy
VS HW Napa A, LLCSan Bernardino0 MWValta Energy
VS Long Beach Solar One, LLCLos Angeles0 MWValta Energy
Whale Rock Pumped Storage Hydro ProjectSan Luis Obispo0 MWPremium Energy Holdings
Windhub Solar B, LLCKern0 MWWindhub Solar B, LLC
WPR RE HoldingsKern0 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Zeta Solar & StorageMerced0 MWZeta Solar, LLC
Zeus BESSSan Joaquin0 MWZeus BESS LLC

Report a problem

Tell us what looks wrong. The report holds only what you see in the preview below. Nothing is sent until you press Send.

Exactly what will be sent