gridprims

State

New York

Who serves its customers, 2025

Who serves its customers, 2025
Kind of utilityCustomersShare of customers
Investor owned6,507,81875.2%
Public (municipal, state, federal, and districts)1,242,92314.4%
Retail power marketer708,8728.2%
Other193,6172.2%

Customers of full-service and energy-only providers, as EIA counts them; delivery-only customers are the same people, so they are not counted twice.

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Annual Electric Power Industry Report (Form EIA-861) · data for 2025 · as of Oct 7, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Average price by sector, 2025

Average price by sector, 2025
SectorAverage price (cents per kWh)
Residential26.39
Commercial20.97
Industrial9.87

Revenue from every kind of service over sales counted once, as EIA computes its state averages.

Capacity and generation by fuel

Capacity and generation by fuel
FuelCapacityNet generation in 2025
Natural gas24,273.9 MW63,113,326 MWh
Hydro5,922.9 MW24,445,094 MWh
Nuclear3,398.4 MW28,407,580 MWh
Solar3,122.7 MW4,276,875 MWh
Wind2,868.1 MW7,068,160 MWh
Residual fuel oil1,803.6 MW670,360 MWh
Distillate fuel oil1,237 MW466,028 MWh
KER836.6 MW94,231 MWh
MSW312.3 MW
Batteries277.2 MW-23,754 MWh
Landfill gas110.5 MW542,098 MWh
WDL29 MW43,365 MWh
Other biogas1.4 MW3,126 MWh
Bituminous coal0 MWh
Subbituminous coal0 MWh
Wood31,874 MWh
JF0 MWh
MSB775,389 MWh
MSN947,708 MWh
PG587 MWh
BLQ73,997 MWh
OG0 MWh
OBL0 MWh

Balancing authorities serving it: ISNE, NA, NYIS, PJM.

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Annual Electric Generator Report (Form EIA-860) · data for 2025 · as of Sep 10, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Power Plant Operations Report (Form EIA-923) · data for 2025 · as of Sep 11, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Interconnection queue, as of the end of 2025

Interconnection queue, as of the end of 2025
TypeActive capacity (MW)Projects
Solar5,82170
Wind7,29023
Storage11,12185
Hybrid1,4809

Requests still active in an interconnection queue at the end of 2025. Most never get built. Credit: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory and GridTracker.

Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory and GridTracker · Queued Up: Interconnection Queue Data File (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory) · data for 2025 · as of May 7, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Utilities

Utilities
UtilityOwnership, as EIA reports itCustomersSales (MWh)
Consolidated Edison Co-NY IncInvestor Owned3,677,52153,798,135
Niagara Mohawk Power Corp.Investor Owned1,724,15333,411,996
Long Island Power AuthorityState1,166,17118,496,957
New York State Elec & Gas CorpInvestor Owned923,50115,642,487
Rochester Gas & Electric CorpInvestor Owned394,4447,116,845
Central Hudson Gas & Elec CorpInvestor Owned321,0355,049,181
Orange & Rockland Utils IncInvestor Owned247,3494,237,070
Constellation NewEnergy, IncRetail Power Marketer184,04116,015,729
Adjustment 2025116,5883,522,166
Direct Energy ServicesRetail Power Marketer91,813635,795
Green Mountain Energy CompanyRetail Power Marketer63,496281,278
Sunrun Inc.Behind the Meter42,658281,952
CleanChoice Energy, Inc.Retail Power Marketer34,013181,048
MPower Energy LLCRetail Power Marketer31,537135,647
American Power & GasRetail Power Marketer24,914385,943
Family Energy, Inc. New YorkRetail Power Marketer21,375467,561
Inspire Energy Holdings, LLCRetail Power Marketer20,844147,773
IDT Energy, Inc.Retail Power Marketer19,928219,227
Jamestown Board of Public UtilMunicipal18,292409,680
Village of Fairport - (NY)Municipal17,975429,248
Tesla Inc.Behind the Meter17,036123,421
Village of Freeport - (NY)Municipal15,796254,451
Agway Energy Services, LLCRetail Power Marketer13,814110,683
XOOM Energy New York, LLCRetail Power Marketer13,202117,481
NOCO ElectricRetail Power Marketer12,479645,124
Eligo Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer10,685173,374
Verde Energy USARetail Power Marketer10,595115,467
Great American Gas & Electric, LLCRetail Power Marketer10,575415,278
Energy Services Providers, IncRetail Power Marketer10,430100,366
City of Plattsburgh - (NY)Municipal10,207545,591
Reliant Energy Northeast LLCRetail Power Marketer9,38985,080
Town of Massena - (NY)Municipal9,268203,103
Median Energy Corp.Retail Power Marketer8,98239,984
SunPower Capital, LLCBehind the Meter8,74559,050
Energy Plus Holdings LLCRetail Power Marketer8,32654,945
Spruce FinanceBehind the Meter8,03251,988
Alpha Gas and Electric, LLCRetail Power Marketer7,82639,246
EnergyMark, LLCRetail Power Marketer7,0421,572,374
Energy Coop of New York, IncRetail Power Marketer5,997541,761
New Wave Energy CorporationRetail Power Marketer5,804328,068
Kiwi Energy NY LLCRetail Power Marketer5,73131,618
Pure Energy USA, LLCRetail Power Marketer5,42729,781
Village of Solvay - (NY)Municipal5,201532,946
Agressive Energy LLCRetail Power Marketer5,1721,222,984
Just Energy New York Corp.Retail Power Marketer5,12933,886
U.S. Energy Partners LLCRetail Power Marketer4,470283,553
Hudson Energy ServicesRetail Power Marketer4,312353,496
FirstEnergy Pennsylvania Electric CoInvestor Owned3,87166,118
Residents Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer3,84116,941
Direct Energy BusinessRetail Power Marketer3,5837,352,259
Atlantic Energy LLCRetail Power Marketer3,09918,838
Abest Power & Gas, LLCRetail Power Marketer3,05215,163
Mirabito Power & Gas, LLCRetail Power Marketer2,877329,527
Greenlight Energy Inc.Retail Power Marketer2,43814,406
South Bay Energy Corp.Retail Power Marketer2,20531,763
Renaissance Power & Gas, Inc.Retail Power Marketer2,17714,414
Approved Energy II, LLCRetail Power Marketer2,096107,032
Viridian Energy NY LLCRetail Power Marketer2,07917,789
NextEra Energy Services, LLCRetail Power Marketer1,947356,441
Northeastern Power and Gas LLCRetail Power Marketer1,727122,608
Chief Energy Power, LLCRetail Power Marketer1,68946,638
ENGIE Resources LLCRetail Power Marketer1,5263,400,919
Pay Less Energy LLCRetail Power Marketer1,34047,534
All Choice Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer1,325107,096
SmartestEnergy US LLCRetail Power Marketer1,302925,456
All American Power and Gas, LLCRetail Power Marketer1,24615,429
ABN Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer1,16683,208
Polaris Power Services LLCRetail Power Marketer1,125116,744
Think Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer1,11711,156
Public Power LLC (CT)Retail Power Marketer1,05512,862
David Energy Supply LLCRetail Power Marketer939168,365
New York Power AuthorityState92717,439,717
SunSea Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer8852,581
Fishers Island Utility Co IncInvestor Owned7697,393
Robison Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer75825,460
Major Energy Electric ServicesRetail Power Marketer75512,473
Green USA, LLCRetail Power Marketer63823,630
ENGIE Power & Gas LLCRetail Power Marketer60920,548
Palmetto Solar, LLCBehind the Meter5334,189
Stream Energy New York, LLCRetail Power Marketer5253,238
Nordic Energy Services, LLCRetail Power Marketer4331,910
Empire Natural Gas CorporationRetail Power Marketer39841,172
MP2 Energy LLCRetail Power Marketer257965,388
Clearview Electric Inc.Retail Power Marketer2381,351
Champion Energy ServicesRetail Power Marketer199494,488
Texas Retail Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer136331,906
First Choice Energy LLCRetail Power Marketer1107,520
Grid Power Direct, LLCRetail Power Marketer10791,165
BP Energy Retail LLCRetail Power Marketer98822,633
Calpine Energy Solutions, LLCRetail Power Marketer972,665,105
Power UP Energy, LLCRetail Power Marketer831,343
Freepoint Energy Solutions LLCRetail Power Marketer80215,139
UGI Energy Services, LLCRetail Power Marketer591,543
AP Holdings LLCRetail Power Marketer392,658
MidAmerican Energy Services, LLCRetail Power Marketer327,857
SmartEnergy Holdings, LLCRetail Power Marketer14393
Ahana Renewables, LLCBehind the Meter1344,539
Consolidated Power Co., LLCRetail Power Marketer1015,816
Brookfield Renewable Energy Marketing US LLCRetail Power Marketer6323,729
Greenbacker Renewable Energy CorporationBehind the Meter62,342
TerraForm US Energy Services, LLCBehind the Meter6601
Marathon Power LLCRetail Power Marketer5168
Brookfield Renewable Trading and Marketing LPRetail Power Marketer135,201
Messer Energy Services, Inc.Retail Power Marketer1120
SunnovaBehind the Meter00

A utility with too few reported figures for its own page is listed here with what it reported.

Power plants (1,290)

Power plants in New York, largest first
PlantCountyNameplate capacityOperator
Robert Moses NiagaraNiagara2,429.1 MWNew York Power Authority
RavenswoodQueens2,095.5 MWRavenswood Operations LLC
Nine Mile Point Nuclear StationOswego1,901.1 MWConstellation Nuclear
Oswego Harbor PowerOswego1,803.6 MWOswego Harbor Power
NorthportSuffolk1,564 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Cricket Valley EnergyDutchess1,312.5 MWCricket Valley Energy Center LLC
Bowline PointRockland1,242 MWBowline, LLC
Roseton Generating FacilityOrange1,242 MWCCI Roseton LLC
Athens Generating PlantGreene1,221.6 MWNew Athens Generating Company LLC
Sithe Independence StationOswego1,157.8 MWSithe/Independence LLC
Blenheim GilboaSchoharie1,000 MWNew York Power Authority
Astoria Generating StationQueens958 MWAstoria Generating Company, L.P.
Robert Moses Power DamSt Lawrence912 MWNew York Power Authority
Bethlehem Energy CenterAlbany893.1 MWGB II New York LLC
James A FitzpatrickOswego883.3 MWConstellation Nuclear
Arthur Kill Generating StationRichmond877.5 MWArthur Kill Power, LLC
CPV Valley Energy CenterOrange770.5 MWCPV Valley, LLC
East RiverNew York716.2 MWConsolidated Edison Co-NY Inc
E F BarrettNassau669.2 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Empire Generating Co LLCRensselaer653.7 MWEmpire Generating Co LLC
Astoria Energy IIQueens650 MWAstoria Energy II LLC
Gowanus Gas Turbines GeneratingKings640 MWAstoria Generating Company, L.P.
R E Ginna Nuclear Power PlantWayne614 MWConstellation Nuclear
Astoria EnergyQueens595 MWAstoria Energy LLC
HoltsvilleSuffolk567 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Danskammer Generating StationOrange537.4 MWDanskammer Energy
ZeltmannQueens528 MWNew York Power Authority
Port JeffersonSuffolk498 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Selkirk CogenAlbany446 MWSelkirk Cogen Partners LP
Narrows Gas Turbines GeneratingKings352 MWAstoria Generating Company, L.P.
Caithness Long Island Energy CenterSuffolk348.9 MWCaithness Long Island, LLC
Brooklyn Navy Yard CogenerationKings322 MWBrooklyn Navy Yard Cogen PLP
Maple Ridge Wind FarmLewis321.2 MWFlat Rock Windpower, LLC
Saranac FacilityClinton285.6 MWSaranac Power Partners LP
Lewiston NiagaraNiagara240 MWNew York Power Authority
Bethpage Power PlantNassau239.6 MWCalpine Eastern Corp
Wading RiverSuffolk238.5 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Lockport Energy Associates LPNiagara221.3 MWLockport Energy Associates LP
Marble River Wind FarmClinton215.3 MWMarble River, LLC
Morris Ridge SolarLivingston177 MWMorris Ridge Solar Energy Center, LLC
Richard M FlynnSuffolk170 MWNew York Power Authority
RED-Rochester, LLCMonroe162.8 MWRED-Rochester, LLC
Indeck Corinth Energy CenterSaratoga147 MWIndeck-Corinth Ltd Partnership
Baron Winds FarmSteuben130 MWRWE Clean Energy
South Fork WindSuffolk130 MWOrsted Wind Power North America LLC
WethersfieldWyoming126 MWValcour Operating Services, LLC
Cassadaga Wind FarmChautauqua124 MWRWE Clean Energy
Carr Street Generating StationOnondaga122.6 MWCarr Street Generating Sta LP
Glenwood LandingNassau122 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Kennedy International Airport CogenQueens121.2 MWKIAC Partners
Equus Freeport PowerNassau120 MWEquus Power I, L.P.
High Sheldon Wind FarmWyoming112.5 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Greenidge Generation LLCYates112 MWGreenidge Generation Holdings LLC
Bluestone Wind, LLCBroome111.8 MWBluestone Wind, LLC
GlenwoodNassau110 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
CH Resources Beaver FallsLewis107.8 MWLakeside Beaver Falls LLC
Ball Hill Wind Energy, LLCChautauqua107.5 MWBall Hill Wind Energy, LLC
ChateaugayFranklin106.5 MWValcour Operating Services, LLC
Number Three Wind ProjectLewis106 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Massena Energy FacilitySt Lawrence104.1 MWPower City Partners LP
CH Resources SyracuseOnondaga102.7 MWLakeside Syracuse LLC
Eight Point WindSteuben101.2 MWEight Point Wind, LLC
Bliss (NY)Wyoming100.5 MWValcour Operating Services, LLC
ClintonClinton100.5 MWValcour Operating Services, LLC
Edgewood Energy LLCSuffolk100 MWMPH Cross Island Power
Shoreham Energy LLCSuffolk100 MWMPH Cross Island Power
AltonaClinton97.5 MWValcour Operating Services, LLC
S A CarlsonChautauqua96.3 MWJamestown Board of Public Util
Stony Creek Wind Farm NYWyoming94.4 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Harlem River YardBronx94 MWNew York Power Authority
Hell GateBronx94 MWNew York Power Authority
Joseph J Seymour Power ProjectKings94 MWNew York Power Authority
Vernon BoulevardQueens94 MWNew York Power Authority
Indeck Olean Energy CenterCattaraugus90.6 MWIndeck-Olean Ltd Partnership
High River Energy Center, LLCMontgomery90 MWHigh River Energy Center, LLC
Rensselaer CogenRensselaer88.2 MWRensselaer Generating LLC
Cohocton Wind ProjectSteuben87.5 MWEvergreen Wind, LLC
Pinelawn Power LLCSuffolk82 MWPinelawn Power LLC
EllenburgClinton81 MWValcour Operating Services, LLC
Copenhagen Wind FarmLewis79.9 MWEDF Renewable Asset Holdings, Inc.
Roaring Brook, LLCLewis79.7 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Covanta HempsteadNassau78.6 MWCovanta Hempstead Company
Plant No 2 FreeportNassau78.6 MWVillage of Freeport - (NY)
Arkwright Summit Wind Farm LLCChautauqua78.4 MWArkwright Summit Wind Farm LLC
Jericho Rise Wind Farm LLCFranklin77.7 MWJericho Rise Wind Farm LLC
Hardscrabble Wind Power LLCHerkimer74 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Castleton Energy CenterRensselaer72 MWFortistar Castleton Power
ShorehamSuffolk71.5 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Batavia Power PlantGenesee67.3 MWSeneca Power Partners LP
Allegany CogenAllegany67 MWAllegany Generating Station, LLC
World Generation XNiagara65.7 MWNorth American Energy Services
Sterling Power PlantOneida65.3 MWSterling Power Partners LP
Carthage Energy LLCJefferson62.9 MWCarthage Energy LLC
Bayswater Peaking Facility LLCQueens60.5 MWBayswater Peaking Facility LLC
Jamaica Bay PeakingQueens60.5 MWJamaica Bay Peaking Facility, LLC
Indeck Yerkes Energy CenterErie59.9 MWIndeck-Yerkes Ltd Partnership
Wheelabrator WestchesterWestchester59.5 MWWheelabrator Environmental Systems
Curtis Palmer HydroelectricSaratoga59 MWPalmer Hydroelectric
Indeck Oswego Energy CenterOswego57.4 MWIndeck-Oswego Ltd Partnership
Indeck Silver Springs Energy CenterWyoming56.6 MWIndeck-Energy Serv Silver Spg
Spier FallsSaratoga56 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Howard Wind FarmSteuben55.4 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Hawkeye Energy Greenport LLCSUFFOLK54 MWHawkeye Energy Greenport LLC
West BabylonSuffolk52.4 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
East Point Energy CenterSchoharie50 MWEast Point Energy Center, LLC
Reworld Niagara INiagara50 MWReworld Niagara I, LLC
BrentwoodSuffolk47 MWNew York Power Authority
North 1stKings47 MWNew York Power Authority
PouchRichmond47 MWNew York Power Authority
Stony Brook Cogen PlantSuffolk47 MWNissequoque Cogen Partners
HillburnRockland46.5 MWAlliance NYGT, LLC
Hudson Falls Hydroelectric ProjectSaratoga44 MWBoralex Hydro Operations Inc
Rochester 5Monroe43.6 MWRochester Gas & Electric Corp
RiverbayBronx43.5 MWRiverbay Corp
Ticonderoga MillEssex42.1 MWSylvamo North America LLC
ShoemakerOrange41.9 MWAlliance NYGT, LLC
Cornell University Central HeatTompkins39.5 MWCornell University - CHP
Onondaga County Resource RecoveryOnondaga39.5 MWCovanta Onondega LP
School StreetAlbany38.8 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Stewarts BridgeSaratoga38.5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Dutch Hill Wind ProjectSteuben37.5 MWEvergreen Wind, LLC
74th StreetNew York37 MWConsolidated Edison Co-NY Inc
Sherman IslandSaratoga36.3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Bennetts BridgeOswego36 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Munnsville Wind Farm LLCMadison34.5 MWRWE Clean Energy
NYU LANGONE HEALTHNew York34 MWNYU LANGONE HEALTH
Glen Park Hydroelectric ProjectJefferson32.6 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc.Westchester31.6 MWRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Long Island Solar Farm LLCSuffolk31.5 MWLong Island Solar Farm LLC
ColtonSt Lawrence30 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Fenner WindMadison30 MWCHI Energy Inc
Charles P KellerNassau29.4 MWVillage of Rockville Centre - (NY)
Finch PaperWarren29 MWFinch Paper LLC
Huntington Resource Recovery FacilitySuffolk28 MWHuntington Resource Recovery
East HamptonSuffolk27.3 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
Ogdensburg PowerSt Lawrence26.9 MWAG Energy LP
StarkSt Lawrence26 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
University of RochesterMonroe25.4 MWUniversity of Rochester
NeversinkSullivan25 MWNew York Power Authority
Rainbow Falls HydroSt Lawrence25 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Shoreham Solar CommonsSuffolk24.9 MWDeriva Energy
Orangeville StorageWyoming24.7 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Five FallsSt Lawrence24 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Lederle LaboratoriesRockland23.4 MWVeolia NA - Municipal & Commercial Business
Calverton Solar Energy CenterSuffolk22.9 MWLI Solar Generation, LLC
New York Presbyterian Hospital- 68th StreetNew York22.9 MWNY - PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL- 68TH ST
E J WestSaratoga22 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Trenton FallsOneida21.9 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
CoxsackieGreene21.3 MWCentral Hudson Gas & Elec Corp
Hecate Energy Albany 2 LLCAlbany21.1 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
South ColtonSt Lawrence21 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
BeardsleeHerkimer20 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Hecate Energy Albany County 1Albany20 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
KCE NY 1Saratoga20 MWKCE NY 1, LLC
NY6 BatteryErie20 MWKey Capture Energy
NY8 - Branscomb SolarRensselaer20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - Darby SolarRensselaer20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - ELP Stillwater SolarSaratoga20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - Grissom SolarMontgomery20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - Janis SolarCortland20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - Puckett SolarBroome20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - Regan SolarMontgomery20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
NY8 - Teichos PattersonvilleSchenectady20 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Riverhead Solar FarmSuffolk20 MWAES Distributed Energy
Steel Winds Wind FarmErie20 MWEvergreen Wind, LLC
Stephentown SpindleRensselaer20 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
Willis Battery StorageFranklin20 MWNew York Power Authority
ProspectOneida19 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Montefieor Medical Center Moses DivisionBronx18.7 MWMontefiore Medical Center Moses Division
Ellis SolarTompkins18 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
GrahamsvilleSullivan18 MWNew York Power Authority
Seneca EnergySeneca17.6 MWSeneca Energy II
The Mount Sinai HospitalNew York17.6 MWMount Sinai Hospital
59th StreetNew York17.1 MWConsolidated Edison Co-NY Inc
Reworld Babylon IncSuffolk17 MWReworld Babylon Inc
Upper MechanicvilleSaratoga16.4 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
Marsh Hill Wind FarmSteuben16.2 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Browns FallsSt Lawrence16 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Pasto SolarTioga16 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
SchaghticokeRensselaer16 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Soft MapleLewis16 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
BlakeSt Lawrence15 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
High Falls - Saranac NYClinton15 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
Steel Winds IIErie15 MWEvergreen Wind, LLC
NSF UnionBroome14.8 MWNJR Clean Energy Ventures Corporation
Wheelabrator Hudson FallsWashington14.4 MWWheelabrator Environmental Systems
SturgeonUlster14.4 MWCentral Hudson Gas & Elec Corp
SoutholdSuffolk14 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
South Glens Falls HydroelectricSaratoga13.8 MWBoralex Hydro Operations Inc
New York University Central PlantNew York13.5 MWNew York University
Little Falls HydroHerkimer13 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Kings Plaza Total Energy Plant (TEP)Kings12.8 MWVeolia North America
Moose RiverLewis12.6 MWEONY Generation Limited
MacArthur Waste to Energy FacilitySuffolk12.5 MWReworld MacArthur Renewable Energy
Kent FallsClinton12.4 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
DeferietJefferson12 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Newfield Community Solar LLCTompkins12 MWNewfield Solar LLC
NY Times Daily Production FacilityQueens12 MWThe NY Times Production Facility
New York Presbyterian Hospital-168th StNew York11.9 MWNew York Presbyterian Hospital- 168th Street
High DamOswego11.9 MWOswego, City of - (NY)
Brookfield Power Glen Falls HydroWarren11.8 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
CrescentAlbany11.6 MWNew York Power Authority
Vischer FerrySaratoga11.6 MWNew York Power Authority
Madison Windpower LLCMadison11.5 MWMadison Windpower LLC
South HamptonSuffolk11.5 MWNational Grid Generation LLC
New York State Dam HydroSaratoga11.4 MWBoralex Hydro Operations Inc
Ontario LFGTEOntario11.2 MWSeneca Energy II
Mount Sinai South Nassau HospitalNassau10.8 MWMount Sinai South Nassau Hospital
RioSullivan10.8 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Dahowa HydroWashington10.5 MWGR Catalyst Two LLC
GreenportSuffolk10.1 MWVillage of Greenport - (NY)
Blanchard Road 1 Community SolarJefferson10 MWOYA Blanchard Road LLC
Blanchard Road 2 Community SolarJefferson10 MWOYA Blanchard Road 2 LLC
Cicero Energy Storage 1 LLCOnondaga10 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
Cicero Energy Storage 2 LLCOnondaga10 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
Empire Clean Energy, LLCRichmond10 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
FFP - NY VaranoOrange10 MWFFP NY Goshen Project2, LLC
GranbyOswego10 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Great Lakes Seaway Community SolarJefferson10 MWOYA Great Lakes Seaway LLC
MinettoOswego10 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Norwich Solar and Energy Storage CSGChenango10 MWDG New York CS, LLC
NYS Rte 12 Community SolarJefferson10 MWOYA NYS Rte 12 LLC
West Valley SolarCattaraugus10 MWWest Valley Solar, LLC
Chautauqua LFGTE FacilityChautauqua9.6 MWChautauqua Green Energy, LLC
High Acres Gas RecoveryMonroe9.6 MWWM Renewable Energy LLC
Leavenworth Greenworks LLCSuffolk9.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
South Goshen Community SolarOrange9.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Vassar Brothers Medical CenterDutchess9.5 MWVassar Brothers Medical Center
Dutchess Cnty Resource Recovery FacilityDutchess9.2 MWDutchess County RRA - (NY)
Jacobi Medical CenterBronx9.1 MWJacobi Medical Center
Beebee Island Hydro PlantJefferson9 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Jarvis (Hinckley)Oneida9 MWNew York Power Authority
RT 52 Walden Solar 1, LLC HybridOrange9 MWAES Distributed Energy
SL BabylonSuffolk9 MWSL Babylon, LLC
Rochester 2Monroe8.5 MWRochester Gas & Electric Corp
FFP - NY UrbanskiOrange8.4 MWFFP NY Goshen Project1, LLC
Albert Einstein College of MedicineBronx8.4 MWAlbert Einstein College of Medicine
SWM Fuel CellSuffolk8.4 MWYaphank Fuel Cell Park, LLC
Pyrites PlantSt Lawrence8.2 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
WatertownJefferson8.1 MWCity of Watertown - (NY)
HVCC Cogen PlantRensselaer8.1 MWHudson Valley Community College
Finchville Solar, LLC Hybrid CSGOrange8 MWAES Distributed Energy
Gabby Giffords Clean Energy, LLCRichmond8 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Hales Mills Solar, LLCFulton8 MWHales Mills Solar, LLC
Landau II Solar (Hybrid)Ulster8 MWGenerate Capital
Lansing Renewables, LLCTompkins8 MWLansing Renewables, LLC
Lighthouse HillOswego8 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
MoshierHerkimer8 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Owlville Creek Solar 2, LLCMadison8 MWOwlville Creek Solar 2, LLC
Owlville Creek Solar, LLCMadison8 MWOwlville Creek Solar, LLC
Swinging Bridge 2Sullivan8 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
VarickOswego8 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Woodhull HospitalKings8 MWWoodhull Hospital
NYC-HH - CONEY ISLAND HOSPITALKings7.8 MWNYC-HH Coney Island Hospital
GE 19th HoleFulton7.7 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Certain Solar - Staten IslandRichmond7.5 MWBloom Energy
Fox Hills Battery StationRichmond7.5 MWConsolidated Edison Co-NY Inc
SCH - (2A) 156 Barhydt Rd GlenvilleSchenectady7.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
West Delaware Tunnel PlantSullivan7.5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
NYC-HH-New Bellevue HospitalNew York7.4 MWNYC-HH-New Bellevue Hospital
Mongaup FallsSullivan7.3 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
HannawaSt Lawrence7.2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
The Bank of New YorkKings7.2 MWThe Bank of New York
Slayton Settlement Road Solar CSGNiagara7 MWRPNY Solar 3, LLC
TroupsburgSteuben7 MWSolar Planet Power
Mt. Sinai- MorningsideWestchester6.9 MWMt. Sinai- Morningside
Lower Saranac Hydroelectric FacilityClinton6.7 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Clinton LFGTE FacilityClinton6.4 MWCasella Waste Systems
Colonie LFGTE FacilityAlbany6.4 MWInnovative Energy Systems Inc
DANC LFGTE FacilityJefferson6.4 MWInnovative Energy Systems Inc
Lincoln Medical and Mental Health CenterBronx6.4 MWLincoln Medical and Mental Health Center
Modern Innovative Energy LLCNiagara6.4 MWInnovative Energy Systems Inc
Chaffee Gas RecoveryErie6.4 MWWM Renewable Energy LLC
Mill Seat Renewable Energy FacilityGenesee6.4 MWWM Renewable Energy LLC
Peak Power 1 CogenNew York6.3 MWPeak Power 1, LLC
White Plains RFP Shapham PlaceWestchester6.2 MWShapham Place Solar Project 2020 LLC
Westchester County Medical CenterWestchester6.1 MWWestchester County Medical Center - (NY)
Black RiverJefferson6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
EagleLewis6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Green Island Hydroelectric StationAlbany6 MWAlbany Engineering Corporation
High Falls - Croghan NYLewis6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
HigleySt Lawrence6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
InghamsFulton6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
KamargoJefferson6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Mill CClinton6 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
Monroe County Sites C, D, & EMonroe6 MWAES Distributed Energy
Orbit Bloom Fuel CellSuffolk6 MWDG Fuel Cell, LLC
Oswego Falls EastOswego6 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Plant No 1 FreeportNassau6 MWVillage of Freeport - (NY)
Stuyvesant FallsColumbia6 MWAlbany Engineering Corporation
MM Albany EnergyAlbany5.9 MWMM Albany Energy LLC
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn MethodistKings5.9 MWNewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital
US Gypsum OakfieldGenesee5.8 MWU S Gypsum Co
Black River Hydro AssociatesLewis5.7 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
White Plains Hospital Medical CenterWestchester5.7 MWWhite Plains Hospital Medical Center
Lyons Falls HydroelectricLewis5.6 MWNorthbrook Lyons Falls LLC
Bassett Medical CenterOtsego5.6 MWBassett Healthcare
Brownsville Energy Storage SystemKings5.6 MWConsolidated Edison Co-NY Inc
Model City Energy FacilityNiagara5.6 MWModel City Energy LLC
Monroe Community College PlantMonroe5.6 MWMonroe County - (NY)
Orioles Community SolarGreene5.6 MWAzimuth 180 Solar Electric, LLC
CadyvilleClinton5.5 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
HerringsJefferson5.4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Lachute Hydro UpperEssex5.2 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
NY Lancaster Shisler Rd Site 2 Solar CSGSt Lawrence5.2 MWAC Power 14, LLC
Seneca Falls Hydroelectric ProjectSeneca5.1 MWC-S Canal Hydro, LLC
Above Grid Montour Solar LLCSchuyler5 MWAbove Grid Montour Solar LLC
AE-ESS NWS 1, LLCQueens5 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Afton SolarChenango5 MWAfton Solar LLC
Albion AOrleans5 MWNY USLE Albion Long Bridge A LLC
Allis Medina Solar LLC CSGOrleans5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Altamont Road Solar, LLCAlbany5 MWGenerate Capital
Amherst Community SolarErie5 MWAmherst Community Solar LLC
Angelica Solar Site 1Allegany5 MWNSF Angelica Site 1, LLC
Angelica Solar Site 2Allegany5 MWNSF Angelica Site 2, LLC
Angelica Solar Site 3Allegany5 MWNSF Angelica Site 3, LLC
Angelica Solar Site 4Allegany5 MWNSF Angelica Site 4, LLC
Apple Staten Island - Industrial LoopRichmond5 MWBloom Energy
Apple Staten Island - Winant PlaceRichmond5 MWBloom Energy
Arthur Kill Energy, LLCRichmond5 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
ASA DeKalb NY Solar I LLCSt Lawrence5 MWASA DeKalb NY Solar I LLC
ASA Volney NY Solar I LLCOswego5 MWASA Volney NY Solar I LLC
Bantam SolarMontgomery5 MWGenerate Capital
Bellisario Solar 1Cortland5 MWLapeer-Cortland Solar, LLC
Bellisario Solar 2Cortland5 MWLapeer-Cortland Solar, LLC
Bellisario Solar 3Cortland5 MWLapeer-Cortland Solar, LLC
BethlehemAlbany5 MW38DN Asset Management LLC
Bodhi SolarMonroe5 MWBodhi Solar, LLC
Bright Hill Solar LLC(CSG)Livingston5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Broadway CDG Solar LLCErie5 MWBroadway CDG Solar LLC
Brookhaven Landfill Solar Farm 1Suffolk5 MWBrookhaven 1
Buck RunMonroe5 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Bullitt Farm SolarOneida5 MWGenerate Capital
Cafferty Hill SolarBroome5 MWGenerate Capital
Caledonia CSG LLCLivingston5 MWDimension Energy LLC
Cambridge SolarWashington5 MWGenerate Capital
CAMILLUS A (CSG)Onondaga5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
CAMILLUS B (CSG)Onondaga5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
Canoga SolarSeneca5 MWGenerate Capital
Carthage AJefferson5 MWNY USLE Carthage SR26 A LLC
CastletonRensselaer5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Catskill SolarColumbia5 MWCatskill View Solar, LLC
CES HeuveltonSt Lawrence5 MWHeuvelton Solar, LLC
Claverack Creek SolarColumbia5 MWClaverack Creek Solar, LLC
Clay Solar CSGOnondaga5 MWDG New York CS, LLC
Clifton Park Solar 1, LLCSaratoga5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Collins (NY) (CSG)Oneida5 MWAzimuth 180 Solar Electric, LLC
Corning Riverview (CSG)Erie5 MWCleanCapital Holdings
CortlandvilleCortland5 MWCortlandville PV, LLC
Cortlandville I Solar CSGCortland5 MWDG New York CS, LLC
Cortlandville III Solar CSGCortland5 MWDG Empire Shine, LLC
County Highway Solar 1 CSGFulton5 MWAES Clean Energy
County Highway Solar 2 (CSG)Fulton5 MWAES Clean Energy
County Route 84 SolarSteuben5 MWGenerate Capital
Coventry Solar Site 2Broome5 MWNSF Coventry Site 2, LLC
Coventry Solar Site 3Broome5 MWNSF Coventry Site 3, LLC
Coxsackie SolarGreene5 MWFPS Coxsackie Solar LLC
Day HollowTioga5 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
Day Hollow Road Community SolarTioga5 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
DG CS NY TownlineNiagara5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
DOCCS EasternUlster5 MWDOCCS Eastern
DOCCS GreeneGreene5 MWGreen Correctional Coxsackie NY Solar LLC
DOCCS WendeErie5 MWDOCCS Wende
Dolgeville HydroHerkimer5 MWEONY Generation Limited
Dunkleman SolarCattaraugus5 MWGenerate Capital
DusenberryRensselaer5 MWAES Distributed Energy
East Hampton Energy Storage CenterSuffolk5 MWEast Hampton Energy Storage Center, LLC
Eden Dowmont RoadWashington5 MWDowmont Solar, LLC
Eden Hidden MeadowsWashington5 MWHidden Meadows Solar, LLC
EllisburgJefferson5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
ELP Claverack SolarColumbia5 MWELP Claverack Solar, LLC
ELP Greenport CSGColumbia5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
ELP Kinderhook CSGColumbia5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
ELP Livingston SolarColumbia5 MWELP Livingston Solar, LLC
Enfield Solar Site 1Tompkins5 MWNSF Enfield Site 1, LLC
Enfield Solar Site 2Tompkins5 MWNSF Enfield Site 2, LLC
Enfield Solar Site 3Tompkins5 MWNSF Enfield Site 3, LLC
Feeder Dam Hydro PlantSaratoga5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
FFP - NY Game Farm CSGJefferson5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
FFP - NY Werner CSGMonroe5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Finney SolarMontgomery5 MWGenerate Capital
Flat RockSt Lawrence5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Fort Miller Hydroelectric FacilitySaratoga5 MWAlbany Engineering Corporation
Fuel Cell 3245 Yates AvenueBronx5 MWBronx Community Clean Energy Project LLC
Gaskill Rd Community Solar Farm CSGTioga5 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Geer Road Solar 1 CSGWashington5 MWAES Clean Energy
Geer Road Solar 2 CSGWashington5 MWAES Clean Energy
Geneseo SolarLivingston5 MWHelios Energy New York 15 LLC
Geneva CSG 1 LLCOntario5 MWDimension Energy LLC
Gloversville Landfill SolarFulton5 MWGloversville Community Solar LLC
Green Lakes SolarOnondaga5 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Greene Community SolarChenango5 MWGreene Community Solar LLC
Greenwich Solar 1, LLC CSGWashington5 MWAES Distributed Energy
GSPP 126 Little Bow Rd S, LLCSt. Lawrence5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
GSPP 409 Ferris RoadSt. Lawrence5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
GSPP 7024 Fox Rd, LLCOneida5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
GSPP ROUTE 262, LLCGenesee5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Guilderland SolarAlbany5 MWHelios Energy New York 13 LLC
Halsey Lane Solar Community SolarSeneca5 MWNY Lodi I, LLC
Halsey ValleyTioga5 MWLSE Pegasus LLC
Hamlin Solar 1, LLCMonroe5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Henrietta SolarMonroe5 MWGenerate Capital
Herrington SolarRensselaer5 MWHerrington Solar, LLC
Independence EastAllegany5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
Independence NorthAllegany5 MWGenerate Capital
Independence Road (CSG)Allegany5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
JerichoAllegany5 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
Johnson City SolarBroome5 MWAbove Grid Binghamton Solar LLC
Judd Road SolarOneida5 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Kearsarge St JohnsvilleMontgomery5 MWKearsarge St Johnsville LLC
Kendall DG SolarOrleans5 MWDG Kendall, LLC
KilmerNiagara5 MWKilmer Solar LLC
Knapp East (CSG)Genesee5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Knapp West(CSG)Genesee5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Krumkill Road Solar North, LLCAlbany5 MWGenerate Capital
LR Wheatfield Solar 1Niagara5 MWLR Wheatfield Solar 1, LLC
LSE Musca SolarSchuyler5 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Magruder Solar Community SolarUlster5 MWMagruder Solar, LLC
Main Rd Community SolarErie5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Manlius EastOnondaga5 MWCVE US EI5 Manlius East LLC
Manlius WestOnondaga5 MWCVE US EI5 Manlius West LLC
MantisiMonroe5 MWMantisi Solar LLC
Maple WestFulton5 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Maybrook Solar, LLC (CSG)Orange5 MWNJR Clean Energy Ventures Corporation
McCormick NY CSG LLCAllegany5 MWMcCormick NY CSG LLC
MeltwaterOnondaga5 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Millersport GM 1Erie5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Mohawk View SolarMontgomery5 MWMohawk View Solar, LLC
Montauk Energy Storage CenterSuffolk5 MWMontauk Energy Storage Center, LLC
Moore Road Community SolarNiagara5 MWOYA 2643 Moore Road LLC
New HartfordOneida5 MW38DN Asset Management LLC
Niagara Solar ProjectNiagara5 MWDG Niagara, LLC
NorfolkSt Lawrence5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
North Eagle Village SolarOnondaga5 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
North Woods (CSG)St Lawrence5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
NSF Aurelius Site 1 LLCCayuga5 MWNSF Energy One LLC
NSF Aurelius Site 2, LLCCayuga5 MWNSF Energy One LLC
NSF Aurelius Site 3 LLCCayuga5 MWNSF Energy One LLC
NSF Chateaugay Site 1Franklin5 MWNSF Chateaugay Site 1 LLC
NSF Danby Site 1, LLCTompkins5 MWNSF Energy Two, LLC
NSF Danby Site 2, LLCTompkins5 MWNSF Energy Two, LLC
NSF Edmeston Site 1Otsego5 MWNSF Energy Three LLC
NSF Marshall Site 1Oneida5 MWNSF Marshall Site 1, LLC
NSF Marshall Site 2Oneida5 MWNSF Marshall Site 2, LLC
NSF Torrey Site 2Yates5 MWNSF Torrey Site 2, LLC
NSF Torrey Site 3Yates5 MWNSF Torrey Site 3, LLC
NY 24 Sherman LLCSaratoga5 MWNY 24 Sherman LLC
NY 26 Carthage CSGJefferson5 MWStandard Solar
NY 5 King LLCSaratoga5 MWNY 5 King LLC
NY ALTONA MAYOTT - Environomics P1Clinton5 MWCatalyze Pombrio Solar Farm 1 Microgrid, LLC
NY ALTONA MAYOTT - Environomics P2Clinton5 MWCatalyze Pombrio Solar Farm 2 Microgrid, LLC
NY Avon I CSGLivingston5 MWDG Empire Sun, LLC
NY Beaver Dams Dix 1239 Duvall Rd SolarSchuyler5 MWSolitude Solar Dix Duvall Rd Microgrid, LLC
NY FONDA 182 BOSHART RD - Montgomery 1Montgomery5 MWNY CDG Montgomery 1 LLC
NY Fredonia 9824 Route 60 SolarChautauqua5 MWSL Fredonia, LLC
NY Geneseo 3240 W Lake Rd SolarLivingston5 MWNYSolar03 LLC
NY Grand Island 871 Whitehaven Rd SolarErie5 MWGrand Island Sunrise LLC
NY Lancaster Gunnville Rd Site 1 Solar CErie5 MWAC Power 14, LLC
NY Newark St Rt 31 - Environomics S1Ontario5 MWCatalyze Newark Solar Farm 1 Microgrid, LLC
NY SHERMAN 191 W MAIN ST - SL 2Chautauqua5 MWSL Sherman II, LLC
NY Sorrell Hill II CSGOnondaga5 MWDG Empire Lumen 2023, LLC
NY70 SolarLivingston5 MWGenerate Capital
O'Brien 1Cortland5 MWGenerate Capital
O'Brien 2Cortland5 MWGenerate Capital
Oak OrchardNew York5 MWGenerate Capital
Ontario 2 CDGOntario5 MWNY CDG Ontario 2, LLC
OswegoOswego5 MWNY USLE Oswego SR104 LLC
Owens 2Orange5 MWGenerate Capital
OYA Church RoadOnondaga5 MWOYA Church Road A LLC
OYA Main StreetLivingston5 MWOYA Main Street LLC
OYA Robinson RoadJefferson5 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
OYA Wayside DriveJefferson5 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Pendleton Solar 1Niagara5 MWPendleton Solar 1, LLC
Phillips Route 82 Solar LLCDutchess5 MWPhillips Route 82 Solar LLC
Pivot Solar NY 1Essex5 MWPivot Energy
Pivot Solar NY 6Essex5 MWPivot Energy
Pivot Solar NY 9Essex5 MWPivot Energy
Podunque Road CSGAllegany5 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Princetown Solar 1Schenectady5 MWAES Clean Energy
QuakerWarren5 MWCVE US EI8 Quaker LLC
Rak 1Chautauqua5 MWRak 1 Solar LLC
RansomBroome5 MWGenerate Capital
Ransomville Solar 1, LLCNiagara5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Redman South Community SolarMonroe5 MWAES Distributed Energy
RIC - Hanover (CSG)Chautauqua5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Richland NorthOswego5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
Richland SouthOswego5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
Richmond (NY)Ontario5 MWSolar Planet Power
Ridgeway 1Monroe5 MWGenerate Capital
River Valley LLC (NY) (CSG)Cattaraugus5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Rose Hill Road Solar 1 - Spafford 1Onondaga5 MW38DN Asset Management LLC
Route 19 #2 Community Solar FarmWyoming5 MWGenerate Capital
Route 19NGenesee5 MWGenerate Capital
Rowe (CSG)Cattaraugus5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Royal Solar Partners (CSG)St. Lawrence5 MWRoyal Solar Partners, LLC
RT32 Westerlo Solar 1Albany5 MWRT32 Westerlo Solar 1, LLC
RT405 Westerlo Solar 2Albany5 MWRT405 Westerlo Solar 2, LLC
Ruhlmann A (CSG)Niagara5 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
Rush SolarMonroe5 MWRush Solar Farm 1, LLC
Sangerfield Solar CSGOneida5 MWDG New York CS, LLC
Saratoga Solar LLCSaratoga5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
SCH County - (2B) 4982 Rynex Corners RdSchenectady5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
SCS Penfield One 010750 Penfield, LLCMonroe5 MWArevon Energy, Inc.
Shoddy HollowOrange5 MWGenerate Capital
Source Power Company - AldrichSt. Lawrence5 MWMorristown Solar II, LLC
Source Power Company - Silver CreekChautauqua5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Source Power NY II - Locust 1Cortland5 MWLocust Solar LLC
Source Power NY III - Medina II (CSG)Orleans5 MWTJA-NY-11202 Ridge Rd Medina, LLC
SP-425 MemphisOnondaga5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Spring Street RoadCayuga5 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
StanfordDutchess5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
State HWY 17CTioga5 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
State Route 14A SolarYates5 MWGenerate Capital
State Route 42Sullivan5 MWGenerate Capital
Sugar Hill Solar 1Saratoga5 MWSugar Hill Solar 1, LLC
Summit - CiceroOnondaga5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Summit - Scriba CSGOswego5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Sunnyside 1 SolarSchenectady5 MWSolar DG NY Sunnyside 1, LLC
Sunnyside 2 SolarSchenectady5 MWSolar DG NY Sunnyside 2, LLC
Sutter Greenworks LLCSuffolk5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Swaggertown Solar IISchenectady5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Sweden 1Monroe5 MWHelios Energy New York 3 LLC
Ticon SolarEssex5 MWTicon Solar, LLC
TiffanyChenango5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Tioga Solar North(CSG)Tioga5 MW237 State Route 96 Site 1, LLC
Tioga Solar South(CSG)Tioga5 MW237 State Route 96 Site 2, LLC
TJA-NY-Cohocton Solar Farm, LLCSteuben5 MWDimension Energy LLC
Townline Community SolarGenesee5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Trousdale Solar IGenesee5 MWTrousdale Solar I
Trousdale Solar IIGenesee5 MWTrousdale Solar II, LLC
Tubolino CSGJefferson5 MWAES Clean Energy
Union Springs 40Cayuga5 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Union Springs 963Cayuga5 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Van Epps SolarMontgomery5 MWVan Epps Solar, LLC
Ver Plank South (CSG)Onondaga5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Warrior Solar PartnersHerkimer5 MWWarrior Solar Partners, LLC
West Creek SolarTioga5 MWGenerate Capital
West Valley EastCattaraugus5 MWBQ Energy LLC
West Valley WestCattaraugus5 MWBQ Energy LLC
Wildflower Way SolarSteuben5 MWGenerate Capital
Winema Solar PartnersMadison5 MWWinema Solar Partners, LLC
Wolcott Hill (Camden) (CSG)Oneida5 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Amazon JFK8 Solar ProjectRichmond4.9 MWSolar Star Prime 2, LLC
BroadleaOrange4.9 MWGenerate Capital
Chenango SolarBroome4.9 MWCitizens Enterprises Corporation
County Route 11BClinton4.9 MWGenerate Capital
Glen Mary 1Tioga4.9 MWGenerate Capital
Mannys Corners Solar 1 (CSG)Montgomery4.9 MWAES Clean Energy
NSF Aurelius Site 4 LLCCayuga4.9 MWNSF Energy One LLC
Ruler Solar Partners (CSG)St. Lawrence4.9 MWRuler Solar Partners, LLC
Spencer (NY)Tioga4.9 MWGenerate Capital
TJA-NY-1454 CR 15 Oswegatchie, LLCSt Lawrence4.9 MWDimension Energy LLC
TJA-NY-Canton Solar Farm LLCSt Lawrence4.9 MWDimension Energy LLC
DashvilleUlster4.8 MWCentral Hudson Gas & Elec Corp
Geneva CSG 2 LLCOntario4.8 MWDimension Energy LLC
GSPP 126 Little Bow Rd N, LLCSt. Lawrence4.8 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Hanover II PV (CSG)Chautauqua4.8 MWHanover II PV LLC
Oneida EastOneida4.8 MWAzimuth 180 Solar Electric, LLC
Reid SolarOneida4.8 MWGenerate Capital
SL JAMESTOWN ARRAY 2Chautauqua4.8 MWSL Jamestown II, LLC
SSC Oswego II LLCOswego4.8 MWReactivate
GSPP 4643 Twelve Corners Road, LLCCayuga4.7 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Harlem Hospital CenterNew York4.7 MWHarlem Hospital Center
NSF Edmeston Site 2Otsego4.7 MWNSF Energy Three LLC
NY SHERMAN 176 W MAIN ST - SL 1Chautauqua4.7 MWSL Sherman, LLC
Skaneateles PV, LLCOnondaga4.7 MWDimension Energy LLC
Sugarhill Road - Solitude Solar CSGSaratoga4.7 MWStandard Solar
TJA-NY-Barrett Rd New Woodstock, LLCMadison4.7 MWDimension Energy LLC
55 Drive BESSQueens4.6 MW55 Drive BESS, LLC
AshokanUlster4.6 MWNew York Power Authority
NSF Torrey Site 1Yates4.6 MWNSF Torrey Site 1, LLC
NYU Langone Hospital- BrooklynKings4.6 MWNYU Langone Health
OBP CogenNew York4.6 MWOBP Cogen LLC
Rivard 1Chautauqua4.6 MWGenerate Capital
Rivard 2Chautauqua4.6 MWGenerate Capital
Washington Avenue Solar, LLCSchenectady4.6 MWGreen Street Power Partners
AES Baird Solar CSGOrleans4.5 MWAES Clean Energy
Bullis Road Solar (CSG)Erie4.5 MWRPNY Solar 2, LLC
Hamlin 1Monroe4.5 MWHelios Energy New York 2 LLC
Kearsarge SouthamptonSuffolk4.5 MWKearsarge Southampton LLC
Knaggs Brothers FarmAlbany4.5 MWDynamic Energy Holdings LLC
ManilusOnondaga4.5 MWSolar Planet Power
NYPH-QueensQueens4.5 MWNYPH-Queens
OYA State Route 122Franklin4.5 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Source Power Company - RichlandOswego4.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Volney IIOswego4.5 MWDG New York CS, LLC
Wheatland 2A SolarMonroe4.5 MWGenerate Capital
Wheatland 2B SolarMonroe4.5 MWGenerate Capital
DG Moorman CreekMonroe4.4 MWDG Moorman Creek, LLC
Maimonides Medical CenterKings4.4 MWMaimonides Medical Center
Marathon Solar Farm LLC SouthMadison4.4 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
NSF Chateaugay Site 2Franklin4.4 MWNSF Chateaugay Site 2 LLC
NY Potsdam 28 Hamilton St. SolarSt Lawrence4.4 MWPotsdam Community Solar 2, LLC
Sheesley (CSG)St Lawrence4.4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
State Highway 17B SolarSullivan4.4 MWGenerate Capital
State Route 5Oneida4.4 MWAETS OpCo Holdings LLC
West End Dam Hydroelectric ProjectJefferson4.4 MWRelevate Power Management LLC
AcerSt Lawrence4.3 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Glenville Solar (CSG)Schenectady4.3 MWNY USLE Glenville Freemans Bridge LLC
NY Evans 7690 SW Blvd - SL Evans Array 1Erie4.3 MWSL Evans, LLC
NY PAVILION 6464 SHEPARD RD - Genesee 4Genesee4.3 MWNY CDG Genesee 4 LLC
Dexter PlantJefferson4.2 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Fuel Cell 18B Sneden AvenueRichmond4.2 MWAnnadale Community Clean Energy Projects LLC
Harris LakeEssex4.2 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
KirklandOneida4.2 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
Niagara (NY)Niagara4.2 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Albany Medical Ctr Cogen PlantAlbany4.1 MWAlbany Medical Center
County Route 11 Community Solar FarmClinton4.1 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Grass RiverSt Lawrence4.1 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Maple North 1Fulton4.1 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
1639 RT 29 Solar 1Fulton4 MW1639 RT 29 Solar 1, LLC
25 Ashdown Road Solar, LLCSaratoga4 MWAES Distributed Energy
3232 Batavia SolarGenesee4 MW3232 Batavia Solar, LLC
6140 Route 209 - NorthUlster4 MW6140 Route 209 - North, LLC
Allens FallsSt Lawrence4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
ASA Gouverneur NY Solar II LLCSt Lawrence4 MWASA Gouverneur NY Solar II LLC
Avon Solar Farm LLCMonroe4 MWAvon Solar Farm LLC
BelairRensselaer4 MWCVE US EI7 Belair LLC
Brick Church SolarRensselaer4 MWBrick Church Solar 1, LLC
Bright Field Solar LLC(CSG)Allegany4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Bright Oak Solar LLC(CSG)Genesee4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Broome CountyBroome4 MWTesla Inc.
Catlin Solar 1 LLCSchuyler4 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Chambers Road SolarChemung4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
CohalanSuffolk4 MWCD US Solar MT1 LLC
Comfort CSGErie4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Daum SolarYates4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Davis SolarOrange4 MWGenerate Capital
Dubois Solar (Hybrid)Ulster4 MWGenerate Capital
East NorfolkSt Lawrence4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
EphratahFulton4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
ESNY-YorktownWestchester4 MWESNY-Yorktown, LLC
Glenmere LakeOrange4 MWAES Distributed Energy
GSPP 641 Ferris Road EastSt. Lawrence4 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Hunt CreekTioga4 MWLSE Perseus LLC
Johnsonville DamRensselaer4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Johnstown Solar 1, LLCFulton4 MWAES Distributed Energy
Mechanicville Hydroelectric StationSaratoga4 MWAlbany Engineering Corporation
Mount Sinai Beth IsraelNew York4 MWMount Sinai Beth Israel
Nanticoke LFGBroome4 MWBroome Energy Resources, LLC
North TroyRensselaer4 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Northern Westchester HospitalWestchester4 MWNorthern Westchester Hospital
Northline Solar CSGRensselaer4 MWAES Clean Energy
NY Evans 7690 SW Blvd - SL Evans Array 2Erie4 MWSL Evans, LLC
Ny Frankfort Bleecker St - Frankfort -NGHerkimer4 MWFrankfort Solar Farm LLC
NY Newark ST RT 31 - Environomics S2Ontario4 MWCatalyze Newark Solar Farm 2 Microgrid, LLC
Off Airport Road - WestUlster4 MWOff Airport Road - West, LLC
Old Route 17Sullivan4 MWNY Thompson III, LLC
Owens 1Orange4 MWGenerate Capital
Pearl CSGGenesee4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Peterboro (CSG)Oneida4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Riley Road LLCOrange4 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Route 14A CDG Solar North and South LLCOntario4 MWRoute 14A CDG Solar North and South, LLC
Salt Point Solar (Hybrid)Dutchess4 MWGenerate Capital
Solean Solar ProjectCattaraugus4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
South EdwardsSt Lawrence4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Sugar IslandSt Lawrence4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Svenski Solar (Hybrid)Orange4 MWGenerate Capital
TaylorvilleLewis4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Ver Plank North (CSG)Onondaga4 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
WaterportOrleans4 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
WheatfieldNiagara4 MWCVE US EI3 Wheatfield LLC
Williams RdNiagara4 MWAES Distributed Energy
William Floyd School DistrictSuffolk3.9 MWWilliam Floyd School District
Lightstar Renewables - Project 1001Dutchess3.9 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
TJA-NY- Dix Solar Farm LLCSchuyler3.9 MWDimension Energy LLC
3715 Oxford RDOneida3.8 MWSolitude Solar New Hartford Oxford Microgrid, LLC
CatskillBroome3.8 MWGenerate Capital
DOCCS MidstateOneida3.8 MWDOCCS Midstate
Gowans (CSG)Erie3.8 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Krumkill Road Solar South, LLCAlbany3.8 MWGenerate Capital
Lachute Hydro LowerEssex3.8 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Smith CreekTioga3.8 MWLSE Pisces LLC
Telegraph Rd #1 Community Solar FarmWyoming3.8 MWGenerate Capital
DOCCS GreenhavenDutchess3.7 MWDOCCS Greenhaven
Genesee - CCR SolarMonroe3.7 MWGenerate Capital
Hickory Grove #1Chemung3.7 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Route 22 Community Solar Farm CSGClinton3.7 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Source Power II - Taft CSGOnondaga3.7 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Townsend Road(CSG)Schuyler3.7 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Avon CSG 1 LLCLivingston3.6 MWDimension Energy LLC
Bronx ZooBronx3.6 MWNew York Zoological Society
Fuel Cell 18A Sneden AvenueRichmond3.6 MWAnnadale Community Clean Energy Projects LLC
Maple North 2Fulton3.6 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Mercy Medical CenterNassau3.6 MWMercy Medical Center
NY Attica 264 Maplewood RdWyoming3.6 MWEF NY CDG 010, LLC
Oswego County Energy RecoveryOswego3.6 MWOswego County - (NY)
PhiladlephiaJefferson3.6 MWEONY Generation Limited
TJA-NY-Chestnut Ridge Rd Moravia, LLCCayuga3.6 MWDimension Energy LLC
WolfMonroe3.6 MWWolf Solar LLC
Beals Medina Solar LLC CSGOrleans3.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
ELP - KippColumbia3.5 MWELP Kipp Solar, LLC
GSPP 1450 Curtiss Rd, LLCOneida3.5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
GuyerSaratoga3.5 MWGenerate Capital
Lightstar Renewables - Project 1004Ulster3.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Niagara Depot SolarNiagara3.5 MWNiagara Depot Solar, LLC
NY Breesport 625 Breesport RdChemung3.5 MWCatalyze Breesport Road Microgrid, LLC
NY USLE Rome-OriskanyOneida3.5 MWNY USLE Rome Rome-Oriskany LLC
OgdensburgSt Lawrence3.5 MWAmpersand Ogdensburg Hydro, LLC
OYA PulaskiOswego3.5 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Rak 2Chautauqua3.5 MWRak 2 Solar LLC
Rock Island Road Solar Community SolarSt Lawrence3.5 MWRPNY Solar 1, LLC
Saratoga Solar III, LLCSaratoga3.5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Saratoga Solar IV, LLCSaratoga3.5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
SCH County - (1B) 10 Alice Wagner Way NiSchenectady3.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Source Power NY III - RemsenOneida3.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Summit - Lysander (CSG)Onondaga3.5 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Airport Road Solar (CSG)Orange3.4 MWNJR Clean Energy Ventures Corporation
ForestportOneida3.4 MWRelevate Power Management LLC
Hampshire PaperSt Lawrence3.4 MWHampshire Paper Co Inc
Henkel U.S. Operations CorporationOntario3.4 MWHenkel U.S. Operations Corporation
Monroe County Sites A & BMonroe3.4 MWAES Distributed Energy
Randall Road Solar ISaratoga3.4 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Stillwater Hydro Electric ProjectSaratoga3.4 MWGR Catalyst One, LLC
Yorktown NY 1, LLCWestchester3.4 MWValta Energy
ASA DeKalb NY Solar III LLCSt Lawrence3.3 MWASA DeKalb NY Solar III LLC
Carthage BJefferson3.3 MWNY USLE Carthage SR26 B LLC
Copenhagen PlantLewis3.3 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
County Road 17 (CSG)Chenango3.3 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Fourth Branch Hydroelectric FacilitySaratoga3.3 MWAlbany Engineering Corporation
Ghent (NY)Columbia3.3 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Great Valley GernattCattaraugus3.3 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Lenox RenewablesMadison3.3 MWLenox Renewables, LLC
Longfalls FacilityJefferson3.3 MWAmpersand Long Falls Hydro, LLC
Oneida 2 CDGOneida3.3 MWNY CDG Oneida 2 LLC
USNY - GeddesOnondaga3.3 MWAbundant Solar Power Inc.
White Plains_RFP-Gedney Way LandfillWestchester3.3 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Burns Road SolarErie3.2 MWPivot Energy
Fulton LFGTE FacilityFulton3.2 MWInnovative Energy Systems Inc
Green HavenDutchess3.2 MWGenerate Capital
High FallsULSTER3.2 MWCentral Hudson Gas & Elec Corp
Middletown Solar 1, LLC Hybrid CSGOrange3.2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Oneida HerkimerOneida3.2 MWWM Renewable Energy LLC
Phoenix Hydro ProjectOswego3.2 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Source Power NY II - WhalingOneida3.2 MWWhaling Solar, LLC
St. Luke's Cornwall HospitalOrange3.2 MWSt. Luke's Cornwall Hospital - Newburgh
3104 Batavia SolarGenesee3 MW3104 Batavia Solar, LLC
ArcadiaWayne3 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
ASA DeKalb NY Solar II LLCSt Lawrence3 MWASA DeKalb NY Solar II LLC
BaroneSullivan3 MWGenerate Capital
CalvertonSuffolk3 MWTerraform Arcadia
CES Marbletown SolarUlster3 MWRWE Clean Energy
ChasmFranklin3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Croton SolarWestchester3 MWCroton Solar LLC
EffleyLewis3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Furnace Rd Community Solar FarmWayne3 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
GuntherBronx3 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Hewittville HydroelectricSt Lawrence3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Hydraulic RaceNiagara3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
JLL-One Rockwood RoadWestchester3 MWJLL-One Rockwood Road
Lyonsdale AssociatesLewis3 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
MahanySteuben3 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Mt Ida HydroelectricRensselaer3 MWRelevate Power Management LLC
NSF Danby Site 3, LLCTompkins3 MWNSF Energy Two, LLC
NSF Marshall Site 3Oneida3 MWNSF Marshall Site 3, LLC
NY Ridgeway I CSGOrleans3 MWDG Empire Shine, LLC
NY Van Buren II CSGOnondaga3 MWDG Empire Shine, LLC
NY3 BatteryRockland3 MWOrange & Rockland Utils Inc
Oswego Falls WestOswego3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
ParishvilleSt Lawrence3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Pike Road Solar (NY)Genesee3 MWRPNY Solar 6, LLC
Pivot Niagara SolarNiagara3 MWPivot Energy
Rochester 26Monroe3 MWRochester Gas & Electric Corp
Sissonville HydroSt Lawrence3 MWBoralex Hydro Operations Inc
SL JAMESTOWN ARRAY 1Chautauqua3 MWSL Jamestown, LLC
Unionville Hydro Project 2499 NYSt Lawrence3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Wedge NYChemung3 MWGenerate Capital
Fordham UniversityBronx2.9 MWFordham University
Copenhagen SolarLewis2.9 MWNY USLE Copenhagen CR194 LLC
Marathon Solar Farm II LLC NorthMadison2.9 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
NY 262 Libertyville LLCUlster2.9 MWNY 262 Libertyville LLC
Warrensburg HydroelectricWarren2.9 MWBoralex Hydro Operations Inc
Clemons Road SolarOnondaga2.8 MWRPNY Solar 4, LLC
NY Country Road 67 and MajoranaGreene2.8 MWNY Country Road 67 and Majorana
Richmond University Medical CenterRichmond2.8 MWRichmond University Medical Center
SCH County - (2D) 98 Cheltingham Ave SchSchenectady2.8 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Swaggertown Solar ISchenectady2.8 MWGreen Street Power Partners
BQ - Psychedelic Site CSGSullivan2.7 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Hanover RoadChautauqua2.7 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
PiercefieldSt Lawrence2.7 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Fishers Island 1Suffolk2.6 MWConnecticut Mun Elec Engy Coop
Kingsbrook Jewish Medical CenterKings2.6 MWKingsbrook Jewish Medical Center
NYP-Hudson Valley Hospital CenterWestchester2.6 MWNYP-Hudson Valley Hospital Center
Rainbow Falls AuscbleClinton2.6 MWNew York State Elec & Gas Corp
Union FallsClinton2.6 MWUnion Falls Hydro Power LP
1639 RT 29 Solar 2Fulton2.5 MW1639 RT 29 Solar 2, LLC
AES Laubacher Solar CSGOrleans2.5 MWAES Clean Energy
Deer ParkSuffolk2.5 MWCD US Solar MT1 LLC
Eel WeirSt Lawrence2.5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
FFP - NY Burch CSGWashington2.5 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
GSPP 641 Ferris Road WestSt. Lawrence2.5 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Moores HillOrange2.5 MWLSE Sculptor, LLC
Pivot Solar NY 5Essex2.5 MWPivot Energy
Portland SPChautauqua2.5 MWSolar Planet Power
Ridgeway 2Monroe2.5 MWGenerate Capital
Valley Falls Hydroelectric FacilityRensselaer2.5 MWAlbany Engineering Corporation
Washington St Community Solar Farm #3Monroe2.5 MWGenerate Capital
Washington St Community Solar Farm #4Monroe2.5 MWGenerate Capital
Chenunda CreekAllegany2.4 MWGenerate Capital
Elk Street SolarErie2.4 MWElk Street Solar LLC
Hobart & William Smith College Gates Rd.Ontario2.4 MWDynamic Energy Holdings LLC
Ontario SunOswego2.4 MWAzimuth 180 Solar Electric, LLC
Pivot Solar NY 4Oneida2.4 MWPivot Energy
WaldenOrange2.4 MWHydroland Omega LLC
West Shore Solar LLCUlster2.4 MWWest Shore Solar LLC
Altamont (NY) (CSG)Albany2.3 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Blue BarnsSaratoga2.3 MWGenerate Capital
EddyWayne2.3 MWGenerate Capital
GSPP 9557 E Rd S, LLCLewis2.3 MWGreen Street Power Partners
GSPP 9605 E Rd N, LLCLewis2.3 MWGreen Street Power Partners
LSE Pavo SolarDelaware2.3 MWCleanCapital Holdings
NY - Ameresco - SoutheastPutnam2.3 MWLower Mine Road LLC
Pivot Solar NY 3Cattaraugus2.3 MWPivot Energy
Randall Road Solar IISaratoga2.3 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Route 5 & 20 Community Solar FarmOntario2.3 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
Yellow Mills Rd #1 Community Solar FarmOntario2.3 MWGenerate Capital
Yellow Mills Rd #2 Community Solar FarmOntario2.3 MWGenerate Capital
Yellow Mills Rd #3 Community Solar FarmOntario2.3 MWGenerate Capital
Angell RoadChautauqua2.2 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
Auburn LFG Energy FacilityCayuga2.2 MWCity of Auburn - (NY)
Glen Mary 2Tioga2.2 MWGenerate Capital
Martinsburg CSG LLCLewis2.2 MWDimension Energy LLC
Middle Falls HydroWashington2.2 MWBoralex Hydro Operations Inc
NY Hermon 1040 County Rd 21St. Lawrence2.2 MWSolitude Solar Russell County Rd 21 Microgrid, LLC
Podunk Road CSGTompkins2.2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Saint Catherine of Siena Medical CenterSuffolk2.2 MWSaint Catherine of Siena Medical Center
Summit - OswegoOswego2.2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Washington St Community Solar Farm #1Monroe2.2 MWGenerate Capital
Alice Falls Hydro ProjectClinton2.1 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
EDF - Liberty NY - Real Term CSGWestchester2.1 MWESNY-RT-ELMSFORD, LLC
Lightstar Renewables - Project 1002Dutchess2.1 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Wyckoff Heights Medical CenterKings2.1 MWWyckoff Heights Medical Center
Watchtower Educational CenterPutnam2.1 MWWatchtower Bible & Tract Soc-NY
100 Brook Hill Drive SolarRockland2 MWDiamond Properties
100 LowerOrange2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
98th Street Battery Storage StationQueens2 MWConsolidated Edison Co-NY Inc
Aegis CSGOntario2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
AES Tonawanda Solar LLCErie2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Altice - HicksvilleNassau2 MWBloom Energy
Amsterdam NorthMontgomery2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Amsterdam SouthMontgomery2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Anheuser-Busch BaldwinsvilleOnondaga2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Baer Road CSGSullivan2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
BelfortLewis2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Big Tree Community Solar FarmErie2 MWGenerate Capital
Bloom-Altice Fuel CellNassau2 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
BluestoneUlster2 MWBluestone Solar LLC
Boas Rd #1 Community Solar FarmClinton2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Boas Rd #2 Community Solar FarmClinton2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Boas Rd #3 Community Solar FarmClinton2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Boas Rd #4 Community Solar FarmClinton2 MWGenerate Capital
Bogart SolarGreene2 MWGenerate Capital
Breesport Road Community Solar FarmChemung2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Brickchurch SolarWayne2 MWGenerate Capital
BroadalbinFulton2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Brodhead Solar, LLCUlster2 MWGenerate Capital
Buffalo NY GigaFactoryErie2 MWTesla Inc.
Burritt Rd Community Solar FarmMonroe2 MWGenerate Capital
Call Farms 1Genesee2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Call Farms 3Genesee2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Canandaigua Solar ArrayOntario2 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
Chambers 3 - Erie County AldenErie2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Chambers 3 - Lewis CountyLewis2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Chester CSGOrange2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
CJ Solar I, LLCSt Lawrence2 MWLisbon West
Clarkson SolarSt Lawrence2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Clarkstown Landfill Solar FacilityRockland2 MWClarkstown Solar LLC
Clifton Park Solar 2, LLCSaratoga2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
CMR Solar LLCOrange2 MWCMR Solar, LLC
Columbia University - Johnson FarmsOrange2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Columbia University - MinisinkOrange2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Cornell Geneva Solar FarmOntario2 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Costanza SolarAlbany2 MWGenerate Capital
County Road 16Schuyler2 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Cream Street SolarDutchess2 MWCream Street Solar, LLC
Czub CSGRensselaer2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
DennisonSuffolk2 MWCD US Solar MT1 LLC
Donati SolarSeneca2 MWGenerate Capital
Dover CSGDutchess2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Drinkwater SolarMontgomery2 MWGenerate Capital
DuanesburgMontgomery2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
East Fishkill CSGDutchess2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
East Pulaski BESSOswego2 MWNational Grid
Ellsworth I CSGSaratoga2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
ElmerLewis2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
FFP - NY Ruggirello CSGOrange2 MWRuggirello Solar, LLC
Fogarty CSGOrange2 MWFogarty Solar LLC
Franklin (NY)Franklin2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Freehold(CSG)Greene2 MWFreehold Solar, LLC
Frey Rd #1 Community Solar FarmWayne2 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Frog Hollow CSGUlster2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Gifford CSGSchenectady2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Gore Mountain Solar IIWashington2 MWGore Mountain Solar II, LLC
GouldtownLewis2 MWNorthbrook Lyons Falls LLC
GrabinskiOrange2 MWGrabinski Solar LLC
Greenville CSGOrange2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Guildlerland CSGAlbany2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Harford Solar FarmTompkins2 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Harris (NY)Sullivan2 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
HGS Solar IWashington2 MWHGS solar I, LLC
Hollygrove CSGWayne2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Hope Solar Farm LLCRensselaer2 MWGreen Street Power Partners
HoughtonAllegany2 MWTerraform Arcadia
Howell CSGOrange2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Howland CSGOswego2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
JaniakOrange2 MWGenerate Capital
Jefferson-Lewis BOCES SolarJefferson2 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Jogee Road SolarOrange2 MWDG New York CS, LLC
JohnstownFulton2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Kearsarge Johnstown 2 CSGFulton2 MWKearsarge Johnstown 2 LLC
Kelly Bridge Road Community Solar FarmSullivan2 MWGenerate Capital
Kenmare - Sullivan Community CollegeSullivan2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
Kings Park Solar ISuffolk2 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Kings Park Solar IISuffolk2 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Landau SolarUlster2 MWGenerate Capital
LichtenthalGenesee2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Lincoln Ave Solar ProjectSuffolk2 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Little Falls SolarHerkimer2 MWLittle Falls Solar
Little Falls Solar 1Herkimer2 MWLittle Falls Solar 1, LLC
Lockenhurst Pond SolarOrange2 MWGenerate Capital
MacedonWayne2 MWSolar Planet Power
Marlborough SolarUlster2 MWMarlborough Solar, LLC
Mattas FarmsMontgomery2 MWAES Distributed Energy
McCarthy SolarOrange2 MWGenerate Capital
Medusa NY 1Albany2 MWMedusa NY 1, LLC
Mereand CSGJefferson2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Middletown NY 1Orange2 MWMiddletown NY 1, LLC
Minisink Community Solar 2 LLCOrange2 MWMinisink Solar 2 LLC
MSAP 13Rensselaer2 MWMSAP 13, LLC
Musgrave East Solar FarmCayuga2 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
Musgrave West Solar FarmCayuga2 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
New Beginnings SolarUlster2 MWGenerate Capital
NorwoodSt Lawrence2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
NY - CSG - Ellsworth IISaratoga2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
NY - Mines PressWestchester2 MWNY - Mines Press
NY Lower Road II CSGOrange2 MWLower Road II, LLC
NY Lower Road III CSGOrange2 MWLower Road III, LLC
NY- CSG- Johnstown 2Fulton2 MWNY- CSG- Johnstown 2
NY- CSG- Livingston 4Livingston2 MWNY- CSG- Livingston 4
Onondaga County - Oak Orchard WWTPOnondaga2 MWTesla Inc.
Onondaga County- ClearwaterOswego2 MWTesla Inc.
Onondaga County- JamesvilleOnondaga2 MWTesla Inc.
Onyx - Lamphear Road CSGOneida2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Onyx - Saratoga Springs Landfill Solar CSaratoga2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Oswego County - Fulton SolarOswego2 MWTesla Inc.
Owens Corning at BethlehemAlbany2 MWLuminace Solar Holding, LLC
Patchogue ESSSuffolk2 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Pearl IIGenesee2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Pool Brook Rd Community Solar FarmOtsego2 MWGenerate Capital
RaymondvilleSt Lawrence2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Reisender SolarUlster2 MWGenerate Capital
Rose Hill Road Solar 2 - Spafford 2Onondaga2 MW38DN Asset Management LLC
Rosemond Solar Community SolarSullivan2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Route 19 #1 Community Solar FarmWyoming2 MWGenerate Capital
Route 19WGenesee2 MWGenerate Capital
Sacket Lake Rd #1 Community Solar FarmSullivan2 MWGenerate Capital
Sangolqui SolarSeneca2 MWGenerate Capital
SchuylervilleSaratoga2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
SewallsJefferson2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Sharon SpringsSchoharie2 MWOnyx Asset Services Group
Slate Hill(CSG)Orange2 MWSlate Hill Solar LLC
St. Lawrence University - SuttonJefferson2 MWAES Distributed Energy
St. Mary's Hospital For ChildrenQueens2 MWSt. Mary's Hospital For Children
Steel SunErie2 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Steel Sun 2: 2303-III-2 Hamburg TpkeErie2 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Steel Sun 2: 2303-III-4 Hamburg TpkeErie2 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Steel Sun 2: 2303-III-9 Hamburg TpkeErie2 MWCleanCapital Holdings
StockbridgeMadison2 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Strauss CSGSeneca2 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Sullivan County - Adult Care SolarSullivan2 MWTesla Inc.
Sunlight BeaconDutchess2 MWBQ Energy LLC
Sunvestment Energy Group NY 63 LLCOnondaga2 MWGreen Street Power Partners
Tannery Road LandfillOneida2 MWTannery Road Solar, LLC
Telegraph Rd #2 Community Solar FarmWyoming2 MWGenerate Capital
Time Warner Cable - KnowlesSteuben2 MWTesla Inc.
Time Warner Cable Enterprises - MartinoOneida2 MWAES Distributed Energy
Tompkins Cortland Community CollegeTompkins2 MWSEC LHNY Solar One, LLC
Turner Rd Community Solar ProjectChemung2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
UnderhillDutchess2 MWUnderhill Solar LLC
Villa Roma Rd #1Sullivan2 MWGenerate Capital
Villa Roma Rd #2Sullivan2 MWGenerate Capital
Villa Roma Rd #3 CSGSullivan2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Villa Roma Rd #4 CSGSullivan2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Walden NY 1Orange2 MWWalden NY 1, LLC
Wappinger 9D SolarDutchess2 MWWappinger 9D Solar, LLC
Wappinger Falls HydroelectricDutchess2 MWWindsor Machinery Co Inc
Washingtonville(CSG)Orange2 MWWashingtonville Solar LLC
Westerlo NY 1Albany2 MWWesterlo NY 1, LLC
Westtown CSGOrange2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Westtown NY 2Orange2 MWWesttown NY 2, LLC
WhittierMonroe2 MWSolar Planet Power
WilliamsonWayne2 MWSolar Planet Power
Woodoak Drive Community Solar Farm CSGSullivan2 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
YalevilleSt Lawrence2 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Cornell HydroTompkins1.9 MWCornell Renewable
Carver FallsWashington1.9 MWGreen Mountain Power Corp
ELP Myer CSGUlster1.9 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
ELP Saugerties CSGUlster1.9 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Finger Lakes Solar IOntario1.9 MWFinger Lakes Solar I, LLC
Garnet Solar (NY)Warren1.9 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
Good Samaritan HospitalRockland1.9 MWGood Samaritan Hospital
Mount Hope EastOrange1.9 MWMount Hope Solar 1 LLC
Mount Hope WestOrange1.9 MWMount Hope Solar 2 LLC
Oneida - SouthOneida1.9 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Oneida - WestOneida1.9 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Camden CSD Solar ArrayOneida1.8 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
CBP SolarWestchester1.8 MWPowerflex
Cedar Creek PVNassau1.8 MWAES Distributed Energy
City of Rochester SolarMonroe1.8 MWAES Distributed Energy
Cornell Snyder Road Solar ArrayTompkins1.8 MWNovis Renewables, LLC
County of Dutchess, NY (Airport)Dutchess1.8 MWTesla Inc.
Cummins, IncChautauqua1.8 MWTerraform Arcadia
Diana HydroelectricLewis1.8 MWEONY Generation Limited
Enfield Community SolarTompkins1.8 MWMecklenburg Solar, LLC
Madison CountyMadison1.8 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
Minisink Solar 1 LLCOrange1.8 MWMinisink Solar 1 LLC
NY Finchville Tpke CSGOrange1.8 MWFinchville Tpke LLC
NYP-WestchesterWestchester1.8 MWNYPH - Lawrence
OswegatchieSt Lawrence1.8 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
SDM000 Clarkson Fuel CellKings1.8 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
Skidmore CollegeSaratoga1.8 MWTerraform Arcadia
Stillwater Reservoir HydroHerkimer1.8 MWWatershed Hydropower Corp
Newport HydroHerkimer1.7 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Bethlehem - EastAlbany1.7 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Bethlehem SolarAlbany1.7 MWNautilus Solar Solutions
Chateaugay High Falls HydroFranklin1.7 MWHydroland Omega LLC
Equinix - ElmsfordWestchester1.7 MWBloom Energy
Kinder Morgan FordhamRichmond1.7 MWPowerflex
Mount Kisco Landfill Solar & Storage CSGWestchester1.7 MWBQ Energy LLC
Sacket Lake Rd #2 Community Solar FarmSullivan1.7 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Union ValeDutchess1.7 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Victory MillsCayuga1.7 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Alexander Road SolarGenesee1.6 MWRPNY Solar 7, LLC
Chasm Hydro PartnershipFranklin1.6 MWAmpersand Chasm Hydro LLC
Franklin Solar SiteFranklin1.6 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Grand Prix SolarWestchester1.6 MWDiamond Properties
Greene County Meter #1Greene1.6 MWTesla Inc.
HerkimerHerkimer1.6 MWECOsponsible LLC
Homer Street EastCattaraugus1.6 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Homer Street WestCattaraugus1.6 MWCleanCapital Holdings
JB-Tobin 2Dutchess1.6 MWAES Clean Energy
Kings Falls HydroelectricLewis1.6 MWSilverstreet Hydro
Montefiore Nyack HospitalRockland1.6 MWMontefiore Nyack Hospital
North Central Bronx HospitalBronx1.6 MWNorth Central Bronx Hospital
NYU Langone - OrthopedicKings1.6 MWNYU Langone - Orthopedic
RIT Henrietta Solar 1, LLCMonroe1.6 MWSolRiver Capital LLC
Vulcraft SolarChemung1.6 MWSoltage VUL 1600 Chemung, LLC
Rockland Bakery Inc.Rockland1.6 MWRockland Bakery Inc.
Mount Sinai - BrooklynKings1.5 MWMount Sinai - Brooklyn
ASA Gouverneur NY Solar I LLCSt Lawrence1.5 MWASA Gouverneur NY Solar I LLC
Bizer CreekErie1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Blydenburgh Solar ProjectSuffolk1.5 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Broadalbin-Perth SolarMontgomery1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Brooklyn Hospital CenterKings1.5 MWBrooklyn Hospital Center
Capital Hill Solar LLCAlbany1.5 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
COU Solar I, LLCSt Lawrence1.5 MWLisbon East
Four Seasons LI CSGSuffolk1.5 MWFour Seasons LI CSG LLC
Glenwood HydroOrleans1.5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Kearsarge Johnstown 1 CSGFulton1.5 MWKearsarge Johnstown 1 LLC
KosaAllegany1.5 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Montefiore Weiler (Einstein) HospitalBronx1.5 MWMontefiore Weiler (Einstein) Hospital
NYP-Lower Manhattan HospitalNew York1.5 MWNYP-Lower Manhattan Hospital
Oneida County- DPWOneida1.5 MWTesla Inc.
Orange County Solar Farm (NY)Orange1.5 MWTesla Inc.
Redman North Community SolarMonroe1.5 MWAES Distributed Energy
Regeneron TarrytownWestchester1.5 MWBloom Energy
RiverheadSuffolk1.5 MWCD US Solar MT1 LLC
Seneca Nation Cattaraugus Wind TurbineErie1.5 MWSeneca Nation
St Johns Riverside HospitalWestchester1.5 MWSt Johns Riverside Hospital
Tannery Island PowerJefferson1.5 MWRelevate Power Management LLC
Upper Beaver Falls ProjectLewis1.5 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
Upper Newton FallsSt Lawrence1.5 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Waterloo Hydroelectric ProjectSeneca1.5 MWC-S Canal Hydro, LLC
(3K) 59 Hetcheltown RdSchenectady1.4 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
456 LowerOrange1.4 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
BennettOntario1.4 MWSolar Planet Power
Fork in the Road SolarDutchess1.4 MWFork in the Road Solar LLC
Frey Rd #2 Community Solar FarmWayne1.4 MWKSI II Consolidated, LLC
Goodyear Lake PlantOtsego1.4 MWHydroland Omega LLC
Hailesboro 4 PlantSt Lawrence1.4 MWCentral Rivers Power US, LLC
Hospital Rd Community Solar Farm CSGSullivan1.4 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Kearsarge Oppenheim CSGFulton1.4 MWKearsarge Oppenheim LLC
Manlius NorthOnondaga1.4 MWCVE US EI4 Manlius North LLC
Millbrook SchoolDutchess1.4 MWTesla Inc.
Synergy BiogasWyoming1.4 MWCH4 Biogas LLC
Twin Lantern Solar ProjectMadison1.4 MWTwin Lanterns Solar Partner, LLC
Ulster County SolarUlster1.4 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
ASA Clayton NY Solar I LLCJefferson1.3 MWASA Clayton NY Solar I LLC
Calabro Airport North Solar ProjectSuffolk1.3 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Canandaigua Westbrook Solar ArrayOntario1.3 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
Dryden Rd #2 Community Solar Farm CSGTompkins1.3 MWScale Sustainable I, LLC
Fulton HydroOswego1.3 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
St. Joseph HospitalWestchester1.3 MWSt. Joseph Hospital (NY)
Sterlington Greenworks LLCSuffolk1.3 MWAES Distributed Energy
Theresa PlantJefferson1.3 MWEnergen Renewables, LLC
Diamond Island PlantJefferson1.2 MWEnergen Renewables, LLC
Calabro Airport South Solar ProjectSuffolk1.2 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Holtsville Solar ProjectSuffolk1.2 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Interfaith Medical CenterKings1.2 MWInterfaith Medical Center
Letchworth Solar ProjectWyoming1.2 MWOnsite Partners, LLC
MER QueensQueens1.2 MWBloom Energy
Montefiore-New RochelleWestchester1.2 MWMontefiore-New Rochelle
Mt Pleasant Community CenterWestchester1.2 MWRWE Clean Energy
Normanskill Hydro ProjectAlbany1.2 MWWatervliet, City of - (NY)
NY CDG 010Queens1.2 MWNY CDG 010 LLC
St. Johns Episcopal HospitalQueens1.2 MWSt. Johns Episcopal Hospital
State Route 64N Community Solar FarmOntario1.2 MWBullrock-NxtGenREA
Town of Williamson Landfill PVWayne1.2 MWMN8 Energy LLC
700 BinnewaterUlster1.1 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Adirondack SolarClinton1.1 MWSunStrong Management, LLC
Center FallsWashington1.1 MWHollingworth & Vose Co Center Falls
Fredonia Solar LLCChautauqua1.1 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Malone Solar SiteFranklin1.1 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Mohonasen Central School DistrictSchenectady1.1 MWTesla Inc.
Montefiore Mount Vernon HospitalWestchester1.1 MWMontefiore Mount Vernon Hospital
NHH003 Clarkson Fuel CellKings1.1 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
TalcvilleSt Lawrence1.1 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
ATT JerichoSuffolk1 MWBloom Energy
Barneveld SolarOneida1 MWCitizens Enterprises Corporation
Bethlehem - WestAlbany1 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
Dunn PaperSt Lawrence1 MWBiOrigin Specialty Products
Goldman Sachs Carports SolarAlbany1 MWMadison Energy Investments LLC
HeuveltonSt Lawrence1 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Hollow Dam Power PartnershipSt Lawrence1 MWAmpersand Hollow Dam Hydro LLC
Holtsville Coast Solar ProjectSuffolk1 MWCoast Energy Holdings, LLC
IRE Solar I, LLCSt Lawrence1 MWScotch Settlement
KostervilleLewis1 MWNorthbrook Lyons Falls LLC
Lockheed Martin RMS SyracuseOnondaga1 MWLockheed Martin RMS Syracuse
Lower Beaver Falls ProjectLewis1 MWEagle Creek Renewable Energy, LLC
MacombFranklin1 MWErie Boulevard Hydropower LP
Mill Pond HydroGreene1 MWRivers Electric, LLC
Minisink CSGOrange1 MWMinisink Solar LLC
Montefiore - Westchester SquareBronx1 MWMontefiore-Westchester Square
NHH004 Winthrop Fuel CellKings1 MW2016 ESA Project Company, LLC
North CountySuffolk1 MWCD US Solar MT1 LLC
NY - PANYNJ - LaGuardia - RooftopQueens1 MWForefront Power, LLC
Ogdensburg Solar ArraySt Lawrence1 MWOgdensburg Solar Partners, LLC
Onondaga County - Metro Water BoardOnondaga1 MWTesla Inc.
Port Leyden Hydroelectric ProjectLewis1 MWLyonsdale Hydroelectric Co., Inc.
Port Richmond WWT SolarRichmond1 MWRWE Clean Energy
SCH County - (1E) 398 Anthony St SchenecSchenectady1 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
South Oaks HospitalSuffolk1 MWSouth Oak Hospital
The Allen HospitalNew York1 MWThe Allen Hospital
The Source at White Plains (UBS)Westchester1 MWDistributed Solar Development, LLC
Town of HalfmoonSaratoga1 MWTesla Inc.
AES Glengarry Farms Solar CSGFranklin0 MWAES Clean Energy
AES Rt 5 Solar CSGGenesee0 MWAES Clean Energy
Agricola WindCayuga0 MWLiberty Renewables Incorporated
Alfred Oaks Solar, LLCAllegany0 MWAlfred Oaks Solar, LLC
Alle-Catt Wind Energy LLCAllegany0 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Avon CSG 2 LLCLivingston0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Baron Winds IISteuben0 MWRWE Clean Energy
Bartell South PV IOnondaga0 MWBartell South PV I LLC
Bear RidgeNiagara0 MWCypress Creek Renewables
Bensonhurst Energy Storage 1 LLCKings0 MWConvergent Energy and Power LP
Bloomfield SolarSaratoga0 MWBloomfield Solar, LLC
Blue Aster B Clean Energy LLCKings0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Blue Aster C Clean Energy LLCKings0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Blue Aster Clean Energy LLCKings0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Bridgewater 1Saratoga0 MWBridgewater Solar, LLC
Bridgewater 2Saratoga0 MWBridgewater Solar 2, LLC
Brookside SolarFranklin0 MWAES Clean Energy
CavernClinton0 MWCavern Solar, LLC
ChesterOrange0 MWGenerate Capital
Chidsey Hill Road SolarSteuben0 MWNY Pulteney I, LLC
Clear View SolarSteuben0 MWClear View Solar, LLC
Cody Road Wind FarmMadison0 MWGreen Power Energy LLC
Cold SpringsOnondaga0 MWGenerate Capital
Coral Honeysuckle Clean Energy LLCQueens0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Cortland CSG 2 LLCCortland0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Cypert - Fallsburg ISullivan0 MWNY Fallsburg II, LLC
Diamond Solar (NY)Herkimer0 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Dunkirk Solar One, LLCChautauqua0 MWDunkirk Solar One, LLC
Dunkirk Solar TwoChautauqua0 MWDunkirk Solar Two, LLC
Eastern BlueBird Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Elevate Arthur KillRichmond0 MWLighthouse Arthur Kill, LLC
Emerson NYColumbia0 MWEmerson Solar, LLC
Empire Solar (NY)Chautauqua0 MWAES Clean Energy
Empire Wind 1Kings0 MWEmpire Offshore Wind LLC
EndicottBroome0 MWEndicott NY Solar Farm, LLC
Eureka North SolarOneida0 MWEureka North Solar LLC
Eureka South SolarOneida0 MWEureka South Solar LLC
Excelsior Energy CenterGenesee0 MWExcelsior Energy Center, LLC
Fabius CSG LLCOnondaga0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Flint Mine SolarGreene0 MWFlint Mine Solar, LLC
Foothills Solar (NY)Fulton0 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Geer Road Solar 3 CSGWashington0 MWAES Clean Energy
Glen MaryTioga0 MWNY Tioga IV, LLC
Hatchery SolarLivingston0 MWHatchery Solar, LLC
Hecate Energy Cider Solar LLCGenesee0 MWGreenbacker Renewable Energy Corporation
Heritage WindOrleans0 MWHeritage Wind, LLC
Heron Clean Energy, LLCKings0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
High Bridge Wind ProjectChenango0 MWHigh Bridge Wind, LLC
Highbanks SolarLivingston0 MWHighbanks Solar, LLC
HillviewWarren0 MWGenerate Capital
Hoffman Falls Wind 2Madison0 MWLiberty Renewables Incorporated
Homer Solar Energy CenterCortland0 MWEDF Renewables Development, Inc.
Horseshoe Solar EnergyLivingston0 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Jamaica Community Energy, LLCKings0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
KCE NY 10, LLCErie0 MWKey Capture Energy
KCE NY 29, LLCSuffolk0 MWKey Capture Energy
KCE NY 30, LLCSuffolk0 MWKey Capture Energy
KCE NY 31, LLCSuffolk0 MWKey Capture Energy
Knox II PVAlbany0 MWKnox II PV LLC
LeatherleafGenesee0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Linden Clean Energy, LLCQueens0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Little Falls PVHerkimer0 MWLittle Falls PV LLC
Lobelia 4452 Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Lobelia Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Lodi ISchuyler0 MWGenerate Capital
Lodi IISchuyler0 MWGenerate Capital
Lysander III PVOnondaga0 MWLysander III PV LLC
Macedon CSG LLCWayne0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Machias PVCattaraugus0 MWMachias PV LLC
Mallory South PV IOswego0 MWMallory South PV I LLC
Mallory South PV IIOswego0 MWMallory South PV II LLC
Manorville IISuffolk0 MWAgilitas Energy, Inc.
Mexico PV, LLCOswego0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Mill Point SolarMontgomery0 MWRepsol Renewables NA
Mohawk SolarMontgomery0 MWAvangrid Power LLC
Moore RdRensselaer0 MW38DN Asset Management LLC
Mourning Dove Clean Energy, LLCRichmond0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Nelson Clean Energy, LLCRichmond0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
New RoadErie0 MWGenerate Capital
NISA Electric Generation ProjectKings0 MWNYC Energy LLC
NL NY- PulaskiOrange0 MWStandard Solar
Northern Cardinal Clean Energy, LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
NY CDG 009Suffolk0 MWNY CDG 009 LLC
NY ELBA 7195 OAK ORCHARD RD - Genesee 1Genesee0 MWNY CDG Genesee 1 LLC
NY Selkirk S Albany RD - Hemlock Hills SAlbany0 MWSelkirk Solar LLC
NY2 BatteryOrange0 MWKey Capture Energy
NYSolar06Erie0 MWNYSolar06, LLC
Oxbow HillNiagara0 MWCypress Creek Renewables
Pescara 1Orleans0 MWPescara 1 Solar LLC
Pescara 2Orleans0 MWPescara 2 Solar LLC
Piping Plover Clean Energy, LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Pivot Solar NY 10St Lawrence0 MWPivot Energy
Pomfret II Community SolarChautauqua0 MWPomfret II PV, LLC
Pomfret PV, LLCChautauqua0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Potic SolarGreene0 MWFPS Potic Solar LLC
Rich Road Solar Energy CenterSt Lawrence0 MWRich Road Solar Energy Center
Riverhead - CVESuffolk0 MWCVE US NY Riverhead 215 LLC
Riverside Solar LLCSt Lawrence0 MWAES Clean Energy
Rolling Upland Wind Farm LLCMadison0 MWRolling Upland Wind Farm LLC
Roseate Tern Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Route 14-1Ontario0 MWGenerate Capital
Route 14-2Ontario0 MWGenerate Capital
Scipio SolarCayuga0 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Shepherd's Run SolarColumbia0 MWShepherd's Run Solar
SL AshvilleChautauqua0 MWSL Ashville, LLC
SL Ashville 2Chautauqua0 MWSL Ashville 2, LLC
SL BrockportMonroe0 MWSL Brockport, LLC
SL DunkirkChautauqua0 MWSL Dunkirk, LLC
SL PembrokeGenesee0 MWSL Pembroke, LLC
SL Pembroke 2Genesee0 MWSL Pembroke 2, LLC
SL Portland Community 2, LLCChautauqua0 MWSL Portland Community 2, LLC
SL Portland Community, LLCChautauqua0 MWSL Portland Community, LLC
Somerset Solar LLCNiagara0 MWAES Clean Energy
South Ripley SolarChautauqua0 MWRepsol Renewables NA
SR 415 - NY Avoca ISteuben0 MWNY Avoca I, LLC
Sugar Maple Clean Energy LLCRichmond0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
SunEast Dog Corners Solar ProjectCayuga0 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
SunEast Flat Hill Solar ProjectHerkimer0 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
SunEast Grassy Knoll Solar ProjectHerkimer0 MWGrassy Knoll Solar NY LLC
SunEast Hills Solar ProjectHerkimer0 MWHills Solar NY LLC
SunEast Manchester Solar ProjectOntario0 MWSunEast Manchester Solar LLC
SunEast Skyline Solar ProjectOneida0 MWSunEast Skyline Solar LLC
SunEast Valley Solar ProjectTioga0 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
SunEast Watkins Road Solar ProjectHerkimer0 MWWatkins Road Solar NY LLC
Sunrise WindSuffolk0 MWOrsted Wind Power North America LLC
TBE-Montgomery LLCOrange0 MWTBE Montgomery LLC
TJA-NY-1806 Perth Rd Galway, LLCSaratoga0 MWDimension Energy LLC
Tracy Solar Energy CenterJefferson0 MWEDF Renewables Development, Inc.
Tully 4Onondaga0 MWCP Tully Four LLC
Tully 5Onondaga0 MWCP Tully Five LLC
USNY - Markham Hollow Rd - 001Onondaga0 MWAbundant Solar Power Inc.
ViennaOneida0 MWGenerate Capital
Warbler Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Water Willow A Clean Energy LLCQueens0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Water Willow B Clean Energy LLCQueens0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Watson 1Broome0 MWNY Union I, LLC
Watson 2Broome0 MWNY Union II, LLC
West GeneseeOnondaga0 MWGenerate Capital
Westhampton - NY 0243 (Giaquinto 1)Suffolk0 MWCVE US NY Westhampton 243 LLC
Wintergreen B Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Wintergreen C Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Wintergreen Clean Energy, LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Wintergreen D Clean Energy LLCBronx0 MWNineDot Holdings, LLC
Yellow Barn SolarTompkins0 MWLydian Energy
York Run SolarChautauqua0 MWLydian Energy

Report a problem

Tell us what looks wrong. The report holds only what you see in the preview below. Nothing is sent until you press Send.

Exactly what will be sent