gridprims

State

Indiana

Who serves its customers, 2025

Who serves its customers, 2025
Kind of utilityCustomersShare of customers
Investor owned2,589,02774.4%
Cooperative548,33515.8%
Public (municipal, state, federal, and districts)171,8194.9%
Other170,5224.9%

Customers of full-service and energy-only providers, as EIA counts them; delivery-only customers are the same people, so they are not counted twice.

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Annual Electric Power Industry Report (Form EIA-861) · data for 2025 · as of Oct 7, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Average price by sector, 2025

Average price by sector, 2025
SectorAverage price (cents per kWh)
Residential15.96
Commercial13.70
Industrial8.66

Revenue from every kind of service over sales counted once, as EIA computes its state averages.

Capacity and generation by fuel

Capacity and generation by fuel
FuelCapacityNet generation in 2025
Bituminous coal10,259.7 MW36,614,010 MWh
Natural gas10,216.2 MW37,895,428 MWh
Solar4,593.4 MW6,637,361 MWh
Wind3,857.4 MW10,186,258 MWh
Subbituminous coal3,140 MW11,070,167 MWh
BFG447.2 MW1,448,536 MWh
Batteries337.3 MW-28,940 MWh
SGC331.5 MW1,539,081 MWh
Hydro107.5 MW304,998 MWh
Distillate fuel oil97.9 MW130,014 MWh
OG97 MW507,360 MWh
WH94.6 MW419,318 MWh
Landfill gas34.8 MW125,000 MWh
Other biogas10.3 MW47,904 MWh
MSW6.5 MW
TDF0 MWh
Residual fuel oil31 MWh
MSB0 MWh
MSN0 MWh
PUR0 MWh
Other0 MWh
SGP0 MWh

Balancing authorities serving it: MISO, PJM.

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Annual Electric Generator Report (Form EIA-860) · data for 2025 · as of Sep 10, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

U.S. Energy Information Administration · Power Plant Operations Report (Form EIA-923) · data for 2025 · as of Sep 11, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Interconnection queue, as of the end of 2025

Interconnection queue, as of the end of 2025
TypeActive capacity (MW)Projects
Solar22,760140
Wind3,29818
Storage10,13265
Gas12,68518
Hybrid9,25648

Requests still active in an interconnection queue at the end of 2025. Most never get built. Credit: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory and GridTracker.

Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory and GridTracker · Queued Up: Interconnection Queue Data File (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory) · data for 2025 · as of May 7, 2026 · retrieved Oct 31, 2026 · CC-BY-4.0

Utilities

Utilities
UtilityOwnership, as EIA reports itCustomersSales (MWh)
Duke Energy Indiana, LLCInvestor Owned921,80427,498,071
AES IndianaInvestor Owned530,67113,241,700
Northern Indiana Pub Serv CoInvestor Owned496,54215,663,885
Indiana Michigan Power CoInvestor Owned485,54316,394,701
Adjustment 2025170,5223,934,887
Southern Indiana Gas & Elec CoInvestor Owned154,4654,992,042
Hendricks County Rural E M CCooperative39,621931,843
South Central Indiana REMCCooperative35,833616,552
City of Anderson - (IN)Municipal33,543843,677
Northeastern Rural E M CCooperative33,1731,799,999
Johnson County Rural E M CCooperative32,300615,742
Tipmont Rural Elec Member CorpCooperative31,539587,083
Clark County Rural E M C - (IN)Cooperative29,244537,784
City of MishawakaMunicipal28,973549,631
Southeastern Indiana R E M CCooperative28,652533,690
Jackson County Rural E M C - (IN)Cooperative25,532483,225
Harrison County Rural E M CCooperative24,980519,439
Kankakee Valley Rural E M CCooperative21,702305,762
City of Richmond - (IN)Municipal21,320890,108
Utilities Dist-Western IN REMCCooperative20,148342,535
NineStar ConnectCooperative19,928357,532
Boone County Rural EMCCooperative19,814568,508
Kosciusko County Rural E M CCooperative19,056468,650
Heartland REMCCooperative18,632728,277
Western Indiana Energy REMCCooperative17,463622,646
Carroll-White REMCCooperative15,210439,645
RushShelby EnergyCooperative15,051456,932
Dubois Rural Electric Coop IncCooperative14,574307,775
City of Greenfield - (IN)Municipal13,123372,968
City of Logansport - (IN)Municipal13,030439,406
Bartholomew County Rural E M CCooperative12,251438,125
Whitewater Valley Rural EMCCooperative12,241260,877
Noble County R E M CCooperative11,719210,040
City of Peru - (IN)Municipal10,640244,833
Crawfordsville Elec, Lgt & PwrMunicipal10,257377,731
Steuben County Rural E M CCooperative9,780218,925
City of Lebanon - (IN)Municipal9,599258,303
Southern Indiana R E C, IncCooperative9,592437,931
City of Frankfort - (IN)Municipal9,522370,605
Jasper County Rural E M CCooperative8,758298,104
Daviess Martin County R E M CCooperative8,585412,792
Decatur County Rural E M CCooperative8,402350,877
City of Auburn - (IN)Municipal7,956291,802
City of Jasper - (IN)Municipal7,809281,725
City of Bluffton - (IN)Municipal6,047291,685
Paulding-Putman Elec Coop, IncCooperative4,181110,255
Midwest Energy Cooperative - (MI)Cooperative3747,093
AGC Division of APGI IncInvestor Owned22,597,631
SunnovaBehind the Meter00

A utility with too few reported figures for its own page is listed here with what it reported.

Power plants (249)

Power plants in Indiana, largest first
PlantCountyNameplate capacityOperator
GibsonGibson3,339.5 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
RockportSpencer2,600 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
AES PetersburgPike1,349.9 MWAES Indiana
Clifty CreekJefferson1,303.8 MWIndiana-Kentucky Electric Corp
Lawrenceburg Power, LLCDearborn1,232 MWLawrenceburg Power, LLC
CayugaVermillion1,184.9 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
R M SchahferJasper1,105 MWNorthern Indiana Pub Serv Co
MeromSullivan1,080 MWHallador Power Company, LLC
Harding StreetMarion1,064.7 MWAES Indiana
WarrickWarrick822.8 MWAGC Division of APGI Inc
EdwardsportKnox812.7 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
St Joseph Energy CenterSt Joseph780 MWSt Joseph Energy Center LLC
Vermillion Energy FacilityVermillion692 MWDuke Energy Ohio Inc
Sugar Creek PowerVigo665 MWNorthern Indiana Pub Serv Co
A B BrownPosey647.4 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
Eagle Valley (IN)Morgan644 MWAES Indiana
Fowler Ridge Wind Farm LLCBenton588.3 MWClearlight Energy Holdings LP
Whiting Clean EnergyLake576.8 MWBP Alternative Energy
Michigan CityLaPorte540 MWNorthern Indiana Pub Serv Co
Wheatland Generating FacilityKnox500.4 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
Dunns Bridge II SolarStarke491.3 MWDunns Bridge II Solar and Storage Generation LLC
Lawrence County StationLawrence402 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Mammoth North SolarStarke400 MWMammoth North, LLC
Jordan Creek Wind Farm, LLCWarren398.6 MWJordan Creek Wind Farm, LLC
F B CulleyWarrick368.9 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
GeorgetownMarion340 MWAES Indiana
Indiana Crossroads Wind Farm LLCWhite302.4 MWIndiana Crossroads Wind Farms LLC
NoblesvilleHamilton283 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
Dunns Bridge I SolarJasper265 MWDunns Bridge Solar Center LLC
Fairbanks Solar ProjectSullivan250 MWFairbanks Solar Energy Center LLC
Cavalry Solar HybridWhite245 MWCavalry Energy Center LLC
Worthington Generation LLCGreene242 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Montpelier Electric Generating StationWells236 MWKimura Power LLC
Indiana Crossroads Wind Farm IIWhite201.6 MWIndiana Crossroads Wind Farm II LLC
Meadow Lake Wind Farm VI LLCBenton200.4 MWMeadow Lake Wind Farm VI LLC
Carpenter Wind Farm LLCJasper200.1 MWCarpenter Wind Farm LLC
Appleseed SolarCass200 MWAppleseed Solar, LLC
Crossroads Solar (IN)Fountain200 MWCrossroads Solar, LLC - (IN)
Gibson SolarGibson200 MWGibson Solar, LLC
Headwaters Wind Farm II LLCRandolph200 MWEDP Renewables North America LLC
Headwaters Wind Farm LLCRandolph200 MWHeadwaters Wind Farm LLC
Indiana Crossroads Solar ParkWhite200 MWMeadow Lake Solar Park
Pike County Energy StoragePike200 MWAES Pike County Energy Storage
Riverstart Solar Park LLCRandolph200 MWRiverstart Solar Park LLC
Wildcat Wind Farm I, LLCTipton200 MWRWE Clean Energy
Meadow Lake Wind Farm LLCWhite199.7 MWMeadow Lake Wind Farm LLC
Speedway Solar, LLCShelby199 MWSpeedway Solar, LLC
Hardy Hills Solar Energy LLCClinton195 MWHardy Hills Solar LLC
Wabash Valley Power IGCCVigo192 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
Posey SolarPosey190.8 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
Henry CountyHenry181.5 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
ArcelorMittal Burns HarborPorter176.2 MWCleveland-Cliffs Burns Harbor LLC
AndersonMadison168.7 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Gary WorksLake161 MWUnited States Steel-Gary
Bellflower Solar 1Henry152.5 MWLightsource Renewable Energy Asset Management, LLC
Fowler Ridge IV Wind Farm LLCBenton150 MWPattern Operators LP
Honeysuckle Solar FarmSt Joseph150 MWLightsource Renewable Energy Asset Management, LLC
RATTS 1Pike150 MWRatts 1 Solar LLC
Riverstart Solar Park IVRandolph150 MWRiverstart Solar Park IV LLC
Twin Lakes Solar LLCWhite150 MWTwin Lakes Solar LLC
Bitter Ridge Wind Farm, LLCJay146.6 MWBitter Ridge Wind Farm, LLC
Benton County Wind FarmBenton130.5 MWOrion Energy Group LLC
Indiana Harbor WestLake127 MWCleveland Cliffs
Bluff Point Wind FacilityJay119.7 MWBluff Point Wind, LLC
SABIC Innovative Plastics Mt. VernonPosey108 MWSABIC IP Mt. Vernon, LLC
Hoosier Wind Project LLCBenton106 MWAES Indiana
Meadow Lake Wind Farm IVWhite105.7 MWMeadow Lake Wind Farm IV LLC
Meadow Lake Wind Farm III LLCWhite103.5 MWMeadow Lake Wind Farm III LLC
Meadow Lake Wind Farm II LLCWhite102.3 MWMeadow Lake Wind Farm II LLC
Rosewater Wind FarmWhite102 MWRosewater Wind Farm LLC
Meadow Lake Wind Farm V LLCWhite100 MWMeadow Lake Wind Farm V LLC
Riverstart Solar Park IIIRandolph100 MWRiverstart Solar Park III LLC
Heat Recovery Coke FacilityLake94.6 MWCokenergy Inc
Whitewater ValleyWayne93.9 MWCity of Richmond - (IN)
Indiana Harbor E 5 AC StationLake90 MWNorthlake Energy
Whiting RefineryLake83.8 MWBP PLC
RichmondWayne82.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
MarklandSwitzerland77.7 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
PrimientTippecanoe61.8 MWPrimary Products Ingredients Americas, LLC d/b/a Primient
Portside EnergyPorter61 MWPrimary Energy Recycling Holdings, LLC
Heirloom SolarPike60 MWHeirloom Solar (Ratts 1 Phase 2 Solar, LLC)
Jasper County Solar ProjectJasper60 MWBiscayne Falls SPV, LLC
Troy SolarSpencer50.4 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
Purdue UniversityTippecanoe43.3 MWPurdue University
University of Notre DameSt Joseph39.6 MWUniversity of Notre Dame
Expander TurbineLake20 MWCleveland Cliffs
St. Joseph SolarSt Joseph20 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
Crane Solar FacilityMartin17 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
Logansport SolarCass16 MWCardinal Renewables
Purdue CHPTippecanoe13.3 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
Osprey Point RESSullivan13.2 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Liberty I & II LFGTEWhite12.8 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
Twin Bridges LFGTEHendricks12.8 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
OakdaleCarroll11.8 MWNorthern Indiana Pub Serv Co
Auburn Renewables LLCDekalb11 MWAuburn Renewables, LLC
Indy Solar II, LLCMarion10.1 MWOnward Energy
IND Community Solar Farm 1st PhaseMarion10 MWTerraform Arcadia
Indy Solar I, LLCMarion10 MWOnward Energy
IMPA Washington Solar Park 2Daviess9.9 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Crawfordsville 5 Solar ParkMontgomery9.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
CaterpillarTippecanoe9.5 MWCaterpillar Inc
Peru 2Miami9.5 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Solar PVMarion9 MWBoralex US Operations LLC
Richmond 5Wayne9 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Anderson 3Madison8.7 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Indy Solar III, LLCMarion8.6 MWOnward Energy
IMPA Anderson Solar Park 2Madison8.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Maywood Photovoltaic ProjectMarion8 MWENI New Energy US Inc
Crawfordsville 2 Solar ParkMontgomery7.9 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Anderson 4Madison7.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Zimmerman EnergyMarshall7.6 MWLandfill Energy Systems
IND Solar Farm (Phase IIA)Marion7.5 MWTerraform Arcadia
Richmond Solar Site 2Wayne7.4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Sagamore Plant CogenerationTippecanoe7.4 MWTate & Lyle Ingredients Americas Inc
Norway (IN)White7.3 MWNorthern Indiana Pub Serv Co
Richmond Solar Park 4Wayne7.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Scottsburg Solar ParkScott7.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
C&B Graham Energy, LLCHendricks7 MWSolRiver Capital LLC
Camp Atterbury Microgrid HybridJohnson7 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
Anderson 6Madison6.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
BremenMarshall6.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Covanta Indianapolis EnergyMarion6.5 MWReworld Indianapolis Inc
Richmond Solar Park 3Wayne6.5 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Deercroft I & II LFGTELaPorte6.4 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
Prairie View I & II LFGTESt Joseph6.4 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
IMPA Richmond 8 Solar ParkWayne6.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
POET Biorefining - ShelbyvilleShelby6.1 MWPOET Biorefining- Shelbyville
BioTown AgWhite6 MWBio Town Biogas, LLC
Kokomo Solar 1, LLCHoward5.4 MWNJR Clean Energy Ventures Corporation
LintonGreene5.4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Richmond 6Wayne5.3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Tipton Solar ParkTipton5.3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
McDonald Solar Farm, LLCVigo5.2 MWCypress Creek Renewables
Pastime Farm, LLCClay5.2 MWCypress Creek Renewables
Sullivan Solar, LLCSullivan5.2 MWCypress Creek Renewables
CC Perry KMarion5 MWCitizens Thermal Energy
Crane Battery Energy Storage SystemMartin5 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
IMPA Anderson Solar ParkMadison5 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Lilly Technical CenterMarion5 MWEli Lilly and Company
Nabb Battery Energy Storage SystemClark5 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
OlivePVSt Joseph5 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
Crawfordsville 3 Solar ParkMontgomery4.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Earthmovers LFGTEElkhart4.8 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
Twin BranchSt Joseph4.8 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
IMPA Richmond Solar Park 7Wayne4.4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Columbia City Solar ParkWhitley4.3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Green Cow PowerElkhart4.3 MWGreen Cow Power LLC
IMPA Washington Solar ParkDaviess4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Lenape IIMarion4 MWLenape Solar II, LLC
StauntonClay4 MWCypress Creek Renewables
POET Biorefining - North Manchester, LLCWabash3.9 MWPOET Biorefining - North Manchester, LLC
BelmontMarion3.8 MWMarion Solar LLC
Rensselaer Solar Site 2Jasper3.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
POET Biorefining- Alexandria, LLCMadison3.6 MWPOET Biorefining - Alexandria, LLC.
POET Biorefining - PortlandJay3.5 MWPOET Biorefining - Portland
Duke Building 129Marion3.4 MWConcord New Energy
ElkhartElkhart3.4 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
IMPA Winamac Solar ParkPulaski3.3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Jay County LFGTEJay3.2 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
Oak Ridge LFGTECass3.2 MWWabash Valley Power Assn, Inc
Tell City Solar ParkPerry3.2 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Veolia ES Blackfoot Landfill FacilityPike3.2 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
Anderson 5Madison3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Hendricks Regional HealthHendricks3 MWHendricks Regional Health
IMPA Crawfordsville Solar ParkMontgomery3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
IMPA Peru Solar ParkMiami3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Volkman Road Solar Array HybridVanderburgh3 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
Peru 3Miami2.9 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Greenfield Solar ParkHancock2.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Rockville Solar I LLCMarion2.8 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Duke Building 87Marion2.7 MWConcord New Energy
Duke Building 98Marion2.7 MWConcord New Energy
IMPA Tipton 2 Solar ParkTipton2.7 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Rockville Solar II, LLCMarion2.7 MWCleanCapital Holdings
Twin Branch PVSt Joseph2.6 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
Deer Creek PVGrant2.5 MWIndiana Michigan Power Co
Gas City Solar ParkGrant2.5 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
INDY IIIMarion2.5 MWTerraform Arcadia
Notre Dame HydroSt Joseph2.5 MWUniversity of Notre Dame
Crawfordsville Solar Park 4Montgomery2.3 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
East ChicagoLake2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
GriffithLake2 MWAltus Power America Management, LLC
Hurricane Creek Lift StationJohnson2 MWJohnson County Rural E M C
IMPA Huntingburg Solar ParkDubois2 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
IMPA Pendleton Solar ParkMadison2 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Oak Hill Solar ArrayVanderburgh2 MWSouthern Indiana Gas & Elec Co
M. G. Emmett J. Bean Federal CenterMarion1.9 MWU.S. General Services Administration
Gas City 2Grant1.8 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Peru (IN)Miami1.8 MWCity of Peru - (IN)
Tippecanoe Solar Power PlantTippecanoe1.6 MWDuke Energy Indiana, LLC
Lincoln SolarLake1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Marion Solar LNGMarion1.5 MWMarion Solar LLC
Middlebury SolarElkhart1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Portage SolarPorter1.5 MWEcos Energy LLC
Sheridan School Corporation SolarHamilton1.5 MWJohnson Melloh Solutions
IMPA Knightstown Solar ParkHenry1.4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
IMPA Middletown Solar ParkHenry1.4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
IMPA Veedersburg Solar ParkFountain1.4 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Evonik Industries AGTippecanoe1.2 MWEvonik Degussa Corporation
Centerville Solar ParkWayne1.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Decatur Co. Solar RES (IN)Decatur1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Ellettsville Solar RESMonroe1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Henryville Solar RESClark1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
IMPA Tell City Solar ParkPerry1.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Jackson Co. Solar RESJackson1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Johnson Co. Solar RESJohnson1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Lanesville Solar RESHarrison1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
New Castle Solar RESHenry1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
New Haven Solar RESSpencer1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Scotland Solar RESGreene1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
Spring Mill Solar RESLawrence1.1 MWHoosier Energy R E C, Inc
WalkertonSt Joseph1.1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Bos Dairy, LLCJasper1 MWBos Dairy, LLC
Hidden View Dairy, LLCJasper1 MWHidden View Dairy, LLC
Hobart Solar, LLCLake1 MWAES Distributed Energy
IMPA Frankton Solar ParkMadison1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
IMPA Rensselaer Solar ParkJasper1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
IMPA Richmond Solar ParkWayne1 MWIndiana Municipal Power Agency
Indy GrocersMarion1 MWTerraform Arcadia
Valparaiso Solar, LLCPorter1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Waterloo Solar, LLCDeKalb1 MWAES Distributed Energy
Blackford SolarBlackford0 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Blackford WindBlackford0 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Crawfordsville Power PlantMontgomery0 MWCrawfordsville Energy LLC
Crossvine SolarDubois0 MWCrossvine Solar 1 LLC
Duff Solar ParkDubois0 MWDuff Solar Park LLC
Elkhart County Solar ProjectElkhart0 MWElkhart County Solar Project, LLC
Elliot Solar LLCGibson0 MWElliot Solar LLC
Flag Run SolarClark0 MWMAHI bn, LLC
Honey Creek SolarWhite0 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Hoosier Line SolarWhite0 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Lake Trout SolarBlackford0 MWLake Trout Solar
Mammoth Central II Solar FacilityPulaski0 MWMammoth Central II LLC
Mammoth Central Solar ProjectPulaski0 MWMammoth Central LLC
Mammoth South Solar ProjectPulaski0 MWMammoth South LLC
Mayapple Solar 1Pulaski0 MWLightsource Renewable Energy Asset Management, LLC
Merrillville SolarLake0 MWLightsource Renewable Energy Asset Management, LLC
New Jay PV & BESSJay0 MWHodson Greendefine Jay Desoto LLC
Patoka SolarPosey0 MWStrata Clean Energy
Petersburg Energy CenterPike0 MWPetersburg Energy Center, LLC
Rose Gold SolarJay0 MWLeeward Asset Management, LLC
Rustic Hills Solar IWarrick0 MWClenera DevCo LLC
Rustic Hills Solar II LLCWarrick0 MWClenera DevCo LLC
Sculpin SolarDeKalb0 MWRWE Clean Energy
Sycamore Riverside Energy, LLCSullivan0 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Templeton WindBenton0 MWTempleton Wind Energy Center, LLC
Trade Post SolarSullivan0 MWInvenergy Services LLC
Vermillion Rise SolarVermillion0 MWVermillion Rise Solar, LLC
WheatlandKnox0 MWOrigis Energy USA, Inc

Report a problem

Tell us what looks wrong. The report holds only what you see in the preview below. Nothing is sent until you press Send.

Exactly what will be sent